SHARE
Pl. Name Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Net Gross
1 » Freddy KERON SITTUK Raheny Shamrock M MS 1990 (1:10:45) 01:10:46
2 » David MANSFIELD M MS 1777 (1:10:53) 01:10:53
3 » Keith RUSSELL Reading Roadrunners M MS 41 (1:15:17) 01:15:18
4 » James HAMM Portlaoise AC M MS 1392 (1:15:45) 01:15:46
5 » Derek WALSH Carrick Aces M MS 1546 (1:17:37) 01:17:39
6 » Mick JOHNSON Church Hill Runners M MS 1731 (1:17:58) 01:18:01
7 » Simon GRIFFIN M M40 1005 (1:19:37) 01:19:40
8 » Jack FOLEY M MS 1504 (1:20:14) 01:20:16
9 » Val GUNNER Church Hill Runners M M40 1700 (1:20:38) 01:20:39
10 » John MURPHY Grange Fermoy AC M M40 1814 (1:20:44) 01:20:45
11 » Frank QUINLAN Waterford AC M M40 1969 (1:21:03) 01:21:06
12 » Steven HEARNE Waterford AC M MS 1714 (1:21:10) 01:21:10
13 » Graham DILLON Garda M MS 1389 (1:21:32) 01:21:34
14 » Stephen YOUNG M MS 1378 (1:21:42) 01:21:45
15 » Brian LAWLOR An bru ac M MS 1762 (1:21:47) 01:21:51
16 » Mossie KEOGH West Waterford AC M MS 1405 (1:21:51) 01:21:52
17 » Eddie KENNEDY M M40 1746 (1:22:34) 01:22:42
18 » Brian SLATTERY Waterford TRI M MS 1920 (1:22:49) 01:22:57
19 » Nigel O’FLAHERTY Clonmel AC M MS 1861 (1:23:10) 01:23:14
20 » Brendan RADFORD DMP M M40 7758 (1:23:20) 01:23:27
21 » Ann Marie HOLLAND Youghal AC F F35 1721 (1:23:42) 01:23:46
22 » Damian BOURKE M MS 1507 (1:23:50) 01:23:52
23 » Brian O’SULLIVAN Waterford ACCOUNT M MS 1868 (1:24:23) 01:24:23
24 » John STONE dmp M MS 1385 (1:24:18) 01:24:26
25 » Jason KEHOE st killians M MS 1737 (1:24:30) 01:24:36
26 » Martin MC CARTHY West Waterford AC M M50 1779 (1:24:30) 01:24:40
27 » Philip O LEARY Waterford TRI M MS 1515 (1:25:20) 01:25:27
28 » Davie MURPHY Youghal AC M MS 1530 (1:25:54) 01:25:58
29 » Sebastian BALANT M MS 1254 (1:26:17) 01:26:18
30 » Conor D’ARCY Kilkenny City Harriers M M40 1644 (1:27:19) 01:27:24
31 » Gavin DOWNEY M MS 1489 (1:27:21) 01:27:29
32 » Shane FOLEY M MS 1536 (1:27:43) 01:27:51
33 » Michael RYAN M MS 1324 (1:27:48) 01:27:57
34 » David MCGRATH M MS 1797 (1:27:59) 01:28:06
35 » Brendan DOYLE M M40 1400 (1:28:08) 01:28:13
36 » Eoghan CARTON M MS 1597 (1:27:56) 01:28:15
37 » William QUINLAN M M40 1989 (1:28:12) 01:28:16
38 » Tara MALONE Enniskillen Running Club F F35 1309 (1:28:19) 01:28:26
39 » Padraig COONE Garda M M40 1358 (1:28:24) 01:28:31
40 » Brendan MULHALL Church Hill Runners M MS 1812 (1:28:34) 01:28:40
41 » Pat Nolan Waterford AC M M40 1830 (1:28:39) 01:28:44
42 » Seamus DUGGAN Templemore AC M M40 1661 (1:28:32) 01:28:48
43 » Walter DROHAN M M40 1460 (1:28:43) 01:28:58
44 » Darren FLYNN Grange Fermoy AC M M40 1520 (1:29:08) 01:29:09
45 » Michael BOWES Waterford TRI M M40 1094 (1:29:07) 01:29:17
46 » Martin CUDDIHY stoneyford ac M MS 1475 (1:29:15) 01:29:24
47 » Eoin RYAN Bohermeen AC M MS 1909 (1:29:31) 01:29:33
48 » Billy O SHAUGHNESSY Church Hill Runners M M40 1845 (1:29:29) 01:29:34
49 » Michael DWYER West Waterford AC M M40 1256 (1:29:26) 01:29:36
50 » Larry STAPLETON Garda M M40 1926 (1:29:27) 01:29:37
51 » Adam PORTER M MS 1289 (1:29:38) 01:29:42
51 » Stephen BUTLER Waterford TRI M MS 1596 (1:29:33) 01:29:42
53 » Eddie NUGENT Crusaders M M40 1835 (1:29:22) 01:29:46
54 » Anna DORIS Midleton F F45 1656 (1:29:50) 01:29:54
55 » Mark GATER M M40 1478 (1:29:50) 01:29:57
56 » Stephen BATESON Dunshaughlin AC M M40 1573 (1:29:51) 01:30:00
57 » John NOLAN M 2084 (1:29:58) 01:30:01
58 » Pat PURCELL M 2083 (1:30:00) 01:30:03
59 » William DOYLE M M40 1285 (1:29:35) 01:30:15
60 » Mark Anthony KILPATRICK Pulse Triathlon Club M M40 1251 (1:30:13) 01:30:17
61 » Colm RYAN Touraneena M MS 1911 (1:28:52) 01:30:22
62 » John VEREKER M MS 1456 (1:29:22) 01:30:31
63 » Peter KELLY Huffers & puffers M M40 1741 (1:30:31) 01:30:33
64 » Adrian DOYLE Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC M MS 1278 (1:30:45) 01:30:50
65 » Benji O’BRIEN M M40 1363 (1:30:53) 01:31:00
66 » David LANIGAN St Josephs AC M M40 1759 (1:30:56) 01:31:09
67 » Conor MCCARTHY Rosscarbery Steam Runners/ Garda M MS 1791 (1:31:23) 01:31:26
68 » Mariusz SZNAJDER M MS 1286 (1:31:30) 01:31:30
69 » Ken MAHER Kilkenny City Harriers M M40 1064 (1:31:55) 01:32:05
70 » Tony HUGHES M MS 1726 (1:32:05) 01:32:18
71 » Sean CLEERE Garda M MS 1614 (1:32:23) 01:32:27
72 » Pat CODD Slaney Olympic AC M MS 1616 (1:32:35) 01:32:48
73 » Keith O’DRISCOLL Waterford AC M MS 1165 (1:33:10) 01:33:19
74 » Elaine O DONOVAN St Josephs AC F FS 1036 (1:33:44) 01:33:56
75 » Kevin CAMPBELL M M40 1978 (1:33:17) 01:34:08
76 » Ciaran O’CONNOR M MS 1472 (1:34:00) 01:34:09
77 » Billy QUINN Clonmel AC M MS 1896 (1:33:54) 01:34:09
78 » Paul DEMPSEY M MS 1229 (1:33:46) 01:34:09
79 » Eoin O’DONNELL M M40 1393 (1:34:19) 01:34:26
80 » Stephen O’CONNOR M MS 1361 (1:33:15) 01:34:44
81 » Stephen MURTAGH M M40 1351 (1:34:41) 01:34:47
82 » Emanuel RÓZANSKI M MS 1508 (1:34:40) 01:34:49
83 » Jim O’CONNOR M M60 1486 (1:34:49) 01:34:53
84 » Tadhg COSTELLO M M50 1213 (1:34:45) 01:34:57
85 » Linda POWER F F35 1226 (1:34:51) 01:34:57
86 » Pj MCCARTHY Tramore AC M M40 1793 (1:33:45) 01:35:07
87 » James GRANT M M50 1197 (1:34:08) 01:35:23
88 » Liz NYHAN West Waterford AC F F35 1506 (1:35:26) 01:35:31
89 » Margaret JONES F F45 1733 (1:35:47) 01:35:50
90 » Stephen THROWER M M60 1284 (1:35:53) 01:36:03
91 » Seamus O MAHONEY Waterford AC M M40 1841 (1:36:02) 01:36:05
92 » Jason WALLACE Garda M MS 1542 (1:35:45) 01:36:11
93 » Michael CALLAGHAN West Waterford AC M M40 1603 (1:35:59) 01:36:13
94 » Eddie HOLOHAN M M40 1722 (1:35:20) 01:36:14
95 » Tony HOLOHAN M MS 1394 (1:35:19) 01:36:14
96 » Jacinta BRAZIL Waterford AC F F45 1582 (1:36:08) 01:36:18
97 » Stephen HALL Waterford TRI M M40 1701 (1:36:07) 01:36:21
98 » Eddie MACKEY M MS 1773 (1:35:59) 01:36:23
99 » James VEALE West Waterford AC M M50 1943 (1:36:11) 01:36:23
100 » Stephen SHASBY M MS 1915 (1:35:37) 01:36:24
101 » Jim O’KEEFFE M MS 1862 (1:36:02) 01:36:27
102 » Barry CORMACK Garda M MS 1337 (1:35:21) 01:36:30
103 » Tommy MACKEY M MS 1774 (1:36:09) 01:36:35
104 » Donal MC CARTHY M MS 1780 (1:36:26) 01:36:36
105 » Anthony KIRWAN M M40 1752 (1:35:41) 01:36:36
106 » Ed BATTYE Waterford AC M MS 1043 (1:36:33) 01:36:45
107 » Tony FERNCOMBE West Waterford AC M MS 1676 (1:36:39) 01:36:46
108 » Robert MIKOLAJCZYK M MS 1804 (1:36:27) 01:36:52
109 » Thomas BURNS Waterford AC M M50 1595 (1:36:40) 01:37:02
110 » Denis LYONS St Laurence O Toole M MS 1771 (1:36:50) 01:37:04
111 » Jody CONDON Waterford AC M M40 1108 (1:36:49) 01:37:13
112 » Paul MURRAY Waterford AC M M50 1826 (1:37:10) 01:37:22
113 » Brian GRAHAM Carrick-On-Suir AC M MS 1300 (1:37:16) 01:37:23
114 » David LAWLOR St Laurence O Toole M M40 1476 (1:36:17) 01:37:31
115 » Colin GRANT Saturday Road Runners M M40 1696 (1:37:26) 01:37:33
116 » Warren DEACON Graigue Ballycallan A/C M M40 1648 (1:37:37) 01:37:52
117 » Siobhan BOYLAN KCK F F45 1517 (1:37:48) 01:37:58
118 » John BOLAND M M40 1438 (1:37:34) 01:38:02
119 » Ethel RYAN F F45 1140 (1:38:08) 01:38:34
120 » Paul LENIHAN M M40 1765 (1:38:24) 01:38:35
121 » Krzysztof GALASZEWSKI M MS 1692 (1:38:17) 01:38:37
122 » Lauren MAY F FS 1346 (1:37:58) 01:38:41
123 » Wayne LEE Waterford AC M M40 1468 (1:38:35) 01:38:44
124 » Kevin KIELY M MS 1749 (1:38:38) 01:38:45
125 » Thomas KAVANAGH M MS 1735 (1:38:25) 01:38:52
126 » Colum SHERIDAN St Senans M M40 1512 (1:38:01) 01:38:58
127 » Dermot O’SHEA St. Laurence O’Toole M M50 1866 (1:38:42) 01:38:59
128 » Declan GRACE M MS 1259 (1:38:51) 01:39:03
129 » David WALSH M MS 1948 (1:38:44) 01:39:04
130 » Clyde CASEY M M40 1608 (1:38:57) 01:39:09
131 » Derek TEBAY Waterford AC M M50 1931 (1:38:31) 01:39:11
132 » Darren CROWLEY Tramore AC M M40 1630 (1:39:00) 01:39:19
133 » Brendan QUINN Ferrybank M M50 265 (1:38:48) 01:39:28
134 » Sean STAFFORD M MS 1922 (1:39:23) 01:39:32
135 » Jonathan BRAZIL Waterford AC M MS 1053 (1:39:22) 01:39:33
136 » David WALSH M M40 1537 (1:39:26) 01:39:35
137 » Naomi DOONAN F F35 1655 (1:39:27) 01:39:38
138 » Bobby DALY M MS 1646 (1:39:32) 01:39:45
139 » James RYAN M M40 1912 (1:37:55) 01:39:48
140 » Gavin TREACY milk M MS 1936 (1:39:35) 01:39:49
141 » Paul MAC MANUS Saturday Road Runners M M40 1554 (1:38:16) 01:39:52
142 » Michael O DONNELL M MS 1396 (1:39:33) 01:39:54
143 » Liam HAYES Balance Fitness M MS 1709 (1:39:42) 01:39:54
144 » Declan KELLY M MS 1227 (1:39:40) 01:39:57
145 » Avril CUNNINGHAM F FS 1169 (1:39:49) 01:40:01
146 » Ray O’MAHONY M 2085 (1:39:54) 01:40:02
147 » Peter HENNESSY M 2086 (1:39:55) 01:40:02
148 » Dominic BERRY M MS 1209 (1:39:51) 01:40:03
149 » Fintan WHELAN sligo ac M MS 1098 (1:40:01) 01:40:06
150 » Tom MURPHY M M40 1820 (1:39:51) 01:40:16
151 » Thomas CAULFIELD Waterford AC M M40 1157 (1:40:01) 01:40:24
152 » Frank KIERAN Carrick Aces M MS 1750 (1:40:15) 01:40:36
153 » Gareth POWER Waterford AC M MS 1879 (1:40:30) 01:40:41
154 » David CAMPBELL Tried & Tested Tri Club M M40 1112 (1:40:30) 01:40:43
155 » Barry MALONE Waterford AC M M40 1775 (1:40:17) 01:40:44
156 » Nicola PHELAN F F35 1368 (1:40:29) 01:40:46
157 » Declan WALSHE M M40 1952 (1:40:55) 01:41:02
158 » Louise LONG Garda F FS 1769 (1:40:55) 01:41:04
159 » Richard GRANT M M40 1697 (1:40:06) 01:41:05
160 » Brendan KING M M40 1495 (1:39:49) 01:41:09
161 » David MCGEE Waterford AC M MS 1511 (1:40:47) 01:41:09
162 » Tom HURLEY M MS 1073 (1:41:04) 01:41:24
163 » John CROTTY M MS 1627 (1:39:26) 01:41:28
164 » Helen DOYLE Kilmore Athletic Club F F35 1657 (1:41:27) 01:41:33
165 » Fionn O’BRIEN M MS 1856 (1:41:17) 01:41:37
166 » Kenneth CARROLL Stradbally GAA M MS 1606 (1:40:46) 01:41:48
167 » Liam ROCKETT M M40 1906 (1:41:29) 01:41:57
168 » Przemyslaw JOSKOWSKI Leczyce Team M MS 1734 (1:40:23) 01:42:04
169 » Jim WALL Wexford Tri Club M MS 1275 (1:41:23) 01:42:04
170 » Gregg O’BRIEN M MS 1855 (1:41:47) 01:42:09
171 » Gary WHELAN Waterford AC M MS 1955 (1:42:03) 01:42:17
172 » John NEE West Waterford AC M M40 1448 (1:40:44) 01:42:21
173 » Eoin WALSH M M40 2097 (1:41:22) 01:42:24
174 » Jean MURPHY F FS 1821 (1:42:16) 01:42:38
175 » Padraig HAUGHNEY castlecomer M MS 1706 (1:42:04) 01:42:41
176 » Richie WARING M MS 1973 (1:42:26) 01:42:44
177 » Niall DEVEREUX Niall Devereux fitness M M40 1652 (1:42:03) 01:42:47
178 » Colm WHELAN Waterford AC M MS 1954 (1:42:26) 01:42:51
179 » Rene VAN DER POORT Clonmel AC M M40 1941 (1:42:20) 01:42:55
180 » Derek VAUGHAN M M40 1399 (1:42:29) 01:43:01
181 » Paul LANIGAN Waterford AC M M40 1761 (1:42:47) 01:43:02
182 » Late entry 1988 (1:42:49) 01:43:07
183 » Patrick KELLEHER M MS 1431 (1:41:36) 01:43:12
184 » David COONEY M M40 1137 (1:42:54) 01:43:16
185 » Hazel KENNEDY Saturday Road Runners F F45 1154 (1:42:50) 01:43:20
186 » John HOWARD Kildorrery harriers M MS 1724 (1:42:11) 01:43:22
187 » Abdurahman ABAS M M40 1567 (1:43:14) 01:43:23
188 » Brian HOWARD Portlaoise AC M M40 1178 (1:42:20) 01:43:25
189 » Mark RAINER M MS 1899 (1:43:13) 01:43:33
190 » Andrea CHIAPPINI M MS 1611 (1:43:36) 01:43:54
191 » Dariusz PRZYGODA M M40 1402 (1:43:41) 01:43:55
192 » Piero RASINI M M40 1900 (1:43:39) 01:43:56
193 » Graham QUINLAN Waterford AC M MS 1894 (1:43:50) 01:43:59
194 » Paul POMPHRETT Aghada Running Club M MS 1877 (1:42:58) 01:44:06
195 » Siobhan O SULLIVAN F F35 1849 (1:43:32) 01:44:07
196 » Frank BURDER M MS 1187 (1:42:54) 01:44:08
197 » Robbie CONDON M M40 1620 (1:42:54) 01:44:14
198 » Michael BURKE M M40 1591 (1:44:00) 01:44:19
199 » Gary BRENNAN M MS 1052 (1:44:08) 01:44:27
200 » Ed DOYLE EA Circuits M M40 1126 (1:43:09) 01:44:28
201 » Bart MURPHY Fitness Fit Boot Camp M M40 1239 (1:43:53) 01:44:28
202 » David HICKEY Fitnesse Fit Bootcamp M MS 1719 (1:44:30) 01:44:30
203 » Eamonn FLYNN Waterford AC M M40 1682 (1:44:22) 01:44:32
204 » Fergal FOLEY Bagenalstown A/C M M40 1686 (1:44:14) 01:44:42
205 » Mark CORCORAN M MS 1125 (1:43:14) 01:44:45
206 » Jane MURPHY F FS 1816 (1:43:38) 01:44:54
207 » Colin CUNNINGHAM St Catherine’s M M40 1638 (1:44:10) 01:44:55
208 » Tony CORCORAN St.Saviours GAA M M40 1624 (1:44:22) 01:44:57
209 » John BRODERICK Portlaoise AC M M40 1162 (1:43:52) 01:44:58
210 » Thomas KENNEDY M MS 1271 (1:43:35) 01:45:05
211 » Maria CONDON F F35 1291 (1:44:28) 01:45:06
212 » Shona O’ FLYNN F FS 1145 (1:44:39) 01:45:19
213 » John KINSELLA M MS 1249 (1:43:34) 01:45:27
214 » Paul MURPHY M MS 1822 (1:44:26) 01:45:29
215 » Keith DOYLE M MS 1659 (1:45:18) 01:45:32
216 » Liam WALSH M MS 1950 (1:45:13) 01:45:38
217 » Mairead O DONOVAN St Josephs AC F FS 1037 (1:45:08) 01:45:40
218 » Aidan POWER M M40 1483 (1:44:22) 01:45:44
219 » Clare CROKE Saturday Road Runners F F35 1497 (1:45:21) 01:45:49
220 » Billy O GRADY Newcastle M M50 1117 (1:44:49) 01:45:49
221 » Karen RYAN West Waterford AC F F35 1470 (1:45:35) 01:45:50
222 » Maurice HARTE M MS 1705 (1:45:37) 01:45:52
223 » Andy CROWLEY M M50 1629 (1:45:20) 01:45:53
224 » Mary EAST Graigue Ballycallan A/C F F35 1670 (1:45:42) 01:45:58
225 » Dan CROTTY M M40 1626 (1:45:37) 01:46:00
226 » Sinead KENNEDY Rathgormack F F35 1743 (1:45:24) 01:46:11
227 » David MC NALLY West Waterford AC M M40 1786 (1:46:14) 01:46:14
228 » Eoghan COLFER M MS 1541 (1:45:33) 01:46:15
229 » Sarah LEE Waterford AC F F35 1764 (1:45:47) 01:46:20
230 » Richie PHELAN M MS 1403 (1:45:26) 01:46:21
231 » Donal MURPHY M M50 1823 (1:46:05) 01:46:21
232 » Paul MCCARTAN M M40 1129 (1:45:12) 01:46:24
233 » Shane MURPHY M MS 1360 (1:45:23) 01:46:24
234 » Eva FAIRMANER F F45 1675 (1:45:28) 01:46:28
235 » June O’SHEA F F35 1867 (1:45:36) 01:46:32
236 » Anthony WHITE M M40 1538 (1:45:58) 01:46:37
237 » Niall O’ SULLIVAN M MS 1419 (1:44:23) 01:46:44
238 » Paul BURNS Garda M MS 1594 (1:45:52) 01:46:46
239 » Catherine CLANCY St Catherine’s F F45 1612 (1:45:56) 01:46:52
240 » Ned KENNEDY Rathgormack M M40 1744 (1:46:08) 01:46:58
241 » Gabrielle POWER F F35 1882 (1:46:40) 01:46:58
242 » Hugh BYRNE M M40 1017 (1:46:35) 01:47:00
243 » Suzanne MEANEY F F35 1803 (1:46:44) 01:47:00
244 » Mervyn O’CALLAGHAN M M40 1858 (1:46:37) 01:47:02
245 » Martin POWER M M40 1398 (1:46:38) 01:47:03
246 » Brendan BULLEN M MS 1103 (1:46:36) 01:47:04
247 » Jamie POWER M MS 1166 (1:46:59) 01:47:14
248 » Jackie MCGEE F F45 1796 (1:47:06) 01:47:16
249 » Ken DEMPSEY M MS 1650 (1:46:31) 01:47:17
250 » Sinead POWER F F35 1009 (1:46:08) 01:47:24
251 » Daragh SHARPE Kilkenny City Harriers M M40 1543 (1:46:18) 01:47:24
252 » Ray CROWLEY M M40 1628 (1:46:45) 01:47:30
253 » Kieran MONAGHAN M MS 2093 (1:47:14) 01:47:36
254 » Ken WHITTLE M MS 1957 (1:47:09) 01:47:52
255 » Andrew O BRIEN M MS 1134 (1:46:35) 01:47:52
256 » Elaine AYLWARD F FS 1569 (1:46:32) 01:47:53
257 » Brian RICHARDS Ferrybank Road Runners M M40 1444 (1:46:41) 01:47:59
258 » Graham MURPHY M MS 1306 (1:47:39) 01:48:01
259 » Colm WHITE M M40 1375 (1:47:23) 01:48:14
260 » Alan RUANE M MS 1313 (1:46:45) 01:48:16
261 » Maurice KELLER M MS 1449 (1:48:03) 01:48:18
262 » Ciara KELLER F FS 1740 (1:48:01) 01:48:18
263 » Louise O’BRIEN Youghal AC F F35 1854 (1:47:43) 01:48:22
264 » Jason BURKE M MS 1593 (1:47:51) 01:48:23
265 » Jim WYSE St Saviours Gaa M M40 1029 (1:47:51) 01:48:26
266 » Eadaoin MOORE Ireland F FS 1970 (1:47:57) 01:48:29
267 » Elaine BREEN F FS 1451 (1:47:59) 01:48:31
268 » Megan MCCARTHY F FS 1452 (1:47:59) 01:48:32
269 » Pawel SWIDERSKI M MS 1390 (1:48:02) 01:48:35
270 » Paul RYAN M MS 1502 (1:48:14) 01:48:35
271 » John LACY M M40 1756 (1:47:39) 01:48:39
272 » Peter RING M M40 1526 (1:47:23) 01:48:46
273 » Mush KEANE West Waterford AC M MS 1069 (1:47:20) 01:48:49
274 » Ward DUNPHY M M40 1668 (1:47:37) 01:48:50
275 » John MURRAY M M40 1025 (1:47:49) 01:48:58
276 » Paul MITCHELL M M40 1806 (1:47:24) 01:49:03
277 » Judith SHERIDAN F F35 1010 (1:48:33) 01:49:03
278 » Eoin BURKE M MS 1592 (1:48:48) 01:49:08
279 » Cliona GALVIN F F35 2098 (1:48:30) 01:49:09
280 » Liz RYAN F F45 1492 (1:48:54) 01:49:17
281 » Maria MURPHY F F35 1362 (1:48:10) 01:49:18
282 » Late entry 1570 (1:48:44) 01:49:22
283 » Derek HENNESSY M MS 1718 (1:47:50) 01:49:25
284 » Marek PAMULA M MS 1457 (1:47:56) 01:49:28
285 » Tom BRENNAN M M50 1586 (1:49:12) 01:49:30
285 » Danielle MCCARTHY Garda F FS 1790 (1:49:11) 01:49:30
287 » Kate MCCARTHY Tracton AC F FS 1792 (1:48:54) 01:49:31
288 » Caroline MULLALLY St Josephs AC F F35 1813 (1:48:46) 01:49:33
289 » Anita BYRNE Kilkenny City Harriers F F35 1242 (1:49:03) 01:49:35
290 » Patsy CARNEY Saturday Road Runners M M50 1605 (1:48:30) 01:49:40
291 » Shane CORBETT M MS 1623 (1:48:18) 01:49:40
292 » Sean O RIORDAN M MS 1844 (1:48:58) 01:49:41
293 » Amey BERMINGHAM F 1410 (1:49:02) 01:49:42
294 » John CAREW M M40 1563 (1:48:21) 01:49:42
295 » Ciara MCSWEENEY Focus on Fitness F F35 1802 (1:48:50) 01:49:43
296 » Bernadette MITCHELL Balance Fitness F F55 1805 (1:49:31) 01:49:45
297 » Martin FLYNN Waterford AC M M40 1272 (1:49:33) 01:49:46
298 » Deirdre GUNNIP F F35 1240 (1:49:16) 01:49:47
299 » Liam LANDERS Garda M M50 1432 (1:48:56) 01:49:48
300 » Noeleen MC CARTHY F F35 1781 (1:48:26) 01:49:48
301 » Siobhan OLEARY st.josephs ac F F35 1357 (1:49:04) 01:49:50
302 » Ken SAUVAGE M M40 1913 (1:48:32) 01:49:54
303 » John MC CORMACK M MS 1782 (1:49:26) 01:49:58
304 » Tony NOONAN M MS 1831 (1:49:55) 01:50:07
305 » Cassandra RUISSEN Groningen Atletiek 175 (1:49:50) 01:50:09
306 » Leo BRAKEL Groningen Atletiek 174 (1:49:52) 01:50:09
307 » Ken MERRIMAN Saturday Road Runners M M40 1341 (1:49:30) 01:50:11
308 » Breda HENNESSY St.Josephs F F35 1717 (1:49:24) 01:50:12
309 » Alan DUGGAN M M40 1662 (1:48:55) 01:50:18
310 » Sinead BRANNIGAN PACER M 2088 (1:49:51) 01:50:24
311 » Martin MYLETT M M40 1829 (1:49:18) 01:50:26
312 » Trevor MURPHY M 2089 (1:49:52) 01:50:27
313 » Jim MURPHY Kildorrery Harriers M MS 1467 (1:49:19) 01:50:32
314 » David FLYNN M MS 1684 (1:48:37) 01:50:34
315 » Emer O BRIEN Right 4 U Fitness F F35 1332 (1:50:02) 01:50:36
316 » Richard KNOTT M M40 1179 (1:50:29) 01:50:37
317 » Brian WHITE Saturday Road Runners M M40 1956 (1:49:26) 01:50:44
318 » P.J. KENNEDY M MS 1745 (1:48:45) 01:50:46
319 » Brian O HALLORAN M MS 1219 (1:49:38) 01:50:48
320 » Sarah WHELAN Clonmel AC F FS 1499 (1:50:10) 01:50:49
321 » Regina HUGHES-WILLIAMS F FS 1727 (1:51:16) 01:51:27
322 » Chris KEOHAN M MS 1173 (1:51:24) 01:51:30
323 » Simon LALOR M MS 1757 (1:51:12) 01:51:38
324 » Philip MC GRATH M MS 1785 (1:50:52) 01:51:39
325 » Tina POWER F FS 1887 (1:50:46) 01:51:40
326 » Damien NEVINS M M40 1230 (1:50:02) 01:51:42
327 » Gary WINSTANLEY M M40 1231 (1:50:02) 01:51:42
328 » Micheile BYRNE F F35 1599 (1:51:01) 01:51:46
329 » Gary BOURKE Graigue Ballycallan A/C M MS 1282 (1:50:52) 01:51:47
330 » Mark LENIHAN M M40 2095 (1:51:27) 01:51:57
331 » David SCARFE M MS 1529 (1:50:02) 01:51:58
332 » Brian MURPHY M M40 1818 (1:51:04) 01:51:59
333 » Colm CHEEVERS M M40 1610 (1:51:02) 01:52:03
334 » Shane QUINLAN M MS 1895 (1:50:43) 01:52:04
335 » Keith WALSH M M40 1445 (1:51:46) 01:52:06
336 » Catriona KIELY West Waterford AC F F35 1446 (1:50:33) 01:52:07
337 » John FOLEY West Waterford AC M M60 1172 (1:52:10) 01:52:10
338 » Edwina BUTLER Tramore AC F F45 1551 (1:50:48) 01:52:11
339 » Dennis BERRY M MS 1086 (1:50:46) 01:52:16
340 » Peter PROUT M MS 1116 (1:51:30) 01:52:17
341 » Pat O’SULLIVAN M M50 1222 (1:51:32) 01:52:22
342 » Alan Plunkett Coral Runners M M40 1961 (1:51:42) 01:52:23
343 » Jonathan MORRIS M MS 1811 (1:50:44) 01:52:37
344 » Tanya HEALY F F35 1519 (1:52:20) 01:52:56
345 » Sonia BLAKEMAN F F35 1263 (1:52:20) 01:52:56
346 » Rory PHILLIPS Waterford AC M M40 1481 (1:52:32) 01:53:07
347 » Tommy BOWE M M50 1462 (1:52:29) 01:53:12
348 » Julie Anne LOCHADEN Aghada Rc F F35 1768 (1:52:36) 01:53:12
349 » Carol HOGAN F F45 1720 (1:52:19) 01:53:15
350 » Darren COOGAN Garda M M40 1482 (1:51:43) 01:53:16
351 » Jason CASEY M MS 1609 (1:52:55) 01:53:18
352 » Mathew HOWSON M MS 1120 (1:50:59) 01:53:26
353 » Cronin O’ MAHONEY M MS 1852 (1:52:46) 01:53:28
354 » Michael DOYLE M MS 1685 (1:52:31) 01:53:34
355 » Marie DWYER West Waterford AC F F45 1257 (1:52:33) 01:53:54
356 » Joe SHERLOCK Kildorrery Harriers M M40 1919 (1:52:49) 01:54:01
357 » Niamh KAVANAGH Portlaoise AC F F35 1207 (1:53:28) 01:54:03
358 » Dara BRENNAN M MS 1585 (1:53:32) 01:54:05
359 » Audrey QUIGLEY F F35 1893 (1:53:17) 01:54:08
360 » Denis GILL Slaney Athletic M MS 1694 (1:52:54) 01:54:09
361 » Ciaran CULLEN St Josephs AC M M40 1564 (1:53:38) 01:54:09
362 » Michael EGAN M MS 1202 (1:52:31) 01:54:10
363 » Sean DALY M MS 1645 (1:52:58) 01:54:12
364 » Colm FORRISTAL M MS 3664 (1:53:05) 01:54:24
365 » Daniel BRUNNING M MS 1501 (1:52:47) 01:54:25
366 » Peter TOMANICA M M40 1413 (1:54:27) 01:54:35
367 » Lizzie RYAN Clonmel AC F F45 1910 (1:53:57) 01:54:36
368 » Shaun LINEHAN Kildorrery Harriers M MS 1553 (1:53:24) 01:54:37
369 » Robert POWER M MS 1886 (1:53:58) 01:54:43
370 » Dave BARRETT M M40 1016 (1:54:23) 01:54:49
371 » Pat WALSH Clonmel AC M M40 1318 (1:54:03) 01:54:52
372 » Melissa BRENNAN F F35 1587 (1:54:33) 01:54:54
373 » Des MCCARTHY M MS 1794 (1:54:33) 01:54:55
374 » Helene MCSWEENEY F F45 1206 (1:54:01) 01:55:08
375 » Michael BRESLIN Tramore AC M MS 1588 (1:54:18) 01:55:10
376 » Michael KEARNEY M MS 1480 (1:54:17) 01:55:11
377 » Tina FLAVIN F F45 1680 (1:54:15) 01:55:11
378 » Brian MACMAHON M M50 1167 (1:54:07) 01:55:12
379 » Paul TOTTEN M MS 1552 (1:54:02) 01:55:13
380 » Anthony O BRIEN M MS 1836 (1:54:11) 01:55:13
381 » Charlie DE COURCEY M M50 1647 (1:54:12) 01:55:14
382 » Alan MORAN M MS 1809 (1:54:43) 01:55:15
383 » Teresa MALONE Youghal AC F F35 1776 (1:54:34) 01:55:16
384 » Catherine CONDON West Waterford AC F F45 1253 (1:54:43) 01:55:16
385 » Gerry ROHAN M M50 1907 (1:54:11) 01:55:18
386 » Emma GLYNN F F35 1041 (1:54:38) 01:55:21
387 » Joanne KIRBY F F35 1751 (1:54:38) 01:55:21
388 » Kevin FOLEY M M40 1689 (1:53:23) 01:55:24
389 » Paul TOWNLEY M M50 1193 (1:54:16) 01:55:24
390 » Oliver O’BRIEN M MS 1245 (1:54:48) 01:55:28
391 » Lee PYKE Ntri M MS 1892 (1:53:16) 01:55:28
392 » Claire DERMODY Kilkenny City Harriers F FS 1651 (1:53:18) 01:55:29
393 » Eddie POWER M M60 1395 (1:55:07) 01:55:30
394 » Eileen HEFFERNAN Tried and Tested F F45 1493 (1:54:44) 01:55:31
395 » Niamh MOLLOY Waterford AC F F35 1114 (1:55:01) 01:55:35
396 » Pat CROWLEY M M60 1074 (1:55:01) 01:55:35
397 » Helen O CEALLAIGH Clonmel AC F F45 1382 (1:55:42) 01:55:42
398 » John DURNIN ballynonty ac M M40 1669 (1:54:10) 01:55:44
399 » Linda O’NEILL F FS 1540 (1:53:49) 01:55:45
400 » Joseph HARNEY M MS 1539 (1:53:49) 01:55:45
401 » Una FENNELL F F35 1421 (1:55:01) 01:55:49
402 » Frances GAVIN F F45 1549 (1:55:14) 01:55:51
403 » Damien MANNING M M40 1418 (1:55:11) 01:55:52
404 » Martin QUINN M M40 1897 (1:54:42) 01:55:52
405 » Brian MURPHY M M40 1815 (1:55:15) 01:55:53
406 » Fiona BANE Crusaders F FS 1365 (1:54:40) 01:55:55
407 » Trevor BERRY M M40 1578 (1:55:24) 01:55:58
408 » John GRACE M M60 1484 (1:55:00) 01:55:58
409 » Jackie VARLEY Kilkenny City Harriers F F45 1942 (1:55:14) 01:56:06
410 » Edel MURPHY F FS 1304 (1:55:32) 01:56:10
411 » Miriam O’CONNOR F F45 1859 (1:55:20) 01:56:13
412 » Alan CLOONEY M M40 1433 (1:56:05) 01:56:16
413 » Audrey KILPATRICK F F35 1252 (1:55:50) 01:56:22
414 » Andrew HANNEY IMRA M M40 1703 (1:55:15) 01:56:23
415 » Mary WALSH-KELLY Aghada RC F F35 1951 (1:55:46) 01:56:24
416 » Katie BULLEN West Waterford AC F FS 1056 (1:55:49) 01:56:25
417 » Brendan LAWTON M M40 1763 (1:53:53) 01:56:26
418 » Jules EGAN F F35 1044 (1:54:50) 01:56:30
419 » Paul BYRNE M M50 1547 (1:56:33) 01:56:33
420 » Ciaran STONE M MS 1928 (1:55:58) 01:56:39
421 » Aidan DUNPHY M M40 1322 (1:54:36) 01:56:40
422 » Niall MURPHY M M40 130 (1:54:42) 01:56:45
423 » Michelle O’REGAN F F35 1018 (1:56:02) 01:56:47
424 » Aisling O’BRIEN F FS 1857 (1:56:02) 01:56:47
425 » Amy GEOGHAN St Laurence O Toole F FS 1279 (1:55:40) 01:56:47
426 » Late entry 1979 (1:56:11) 01:56:51
427 » Garrett DILLON M MS 1653 (1:55:41) 01:56:52
427 » Catherine KEATING F FS 1736 (1:56:22) 01:56:52
429 » Vivien MCMANUS F F35 1188 (1:56:07) 01:56:56
430 » Martin O’BRIEN M MS 1516 (1:56:27) 01:56:57
431 » Kieran FLYNN M M40 1246 (1:56:07) 01:57:01
432 » Louise HOME F F35 1370 (1:56:29) 01:57:05
433 » Paul CONNOLLY Waterford Huffers & Puffers M M40 1621 (1:56:19) 01:57:07
434 » Olive RUANE F F55 1311 (1:56:59) 01:57:14
435 » Colm DUNNE M M40 1248 (1:55:10) 01:57:19
436 » Elaine KEATING Tramore AC F F35 1119 (1:55:54) 01:57:25
437 » Paul CROWE Ferrybank Road Runners M M40 1299 (1:56:10) 01:57:25
438 » Niamh HAUGHNEY Tracton AC F FS 1707 (1:56:48) 01:57:26
439 » Joseph DEMPSEY M MS 1464 (1:56:10) 01:57:32
440 » David BERGIN M MS 1577 (1:56:10) 01:57:33
441 » Nelly CUDDIHY F F35 1946 (1:56:47) 01:57:34
442 » Laura EGAN Graigue Ballycallan A/C F FS 1671 (1:57:16) 01:57:34
443 » Noel KERR M M50 1971 (1:55:08) 01:57:35
444 » Sinead CLINTON Focus on Fitness F F35 1615 (1:56:30) 01:57:41
445 » Ruth BROPHY Tramore AC F F35 1118 (1:56:11) 01:57:43
446 » Alan HICKEY M M40 1423 (1:56:59) 01:57:46
447 » Patrick CREAN Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC M M40 1625 (1:56:13) 01:57:50
447 » Ana PALMA F FS 1550 (1:56:39) 01:57:50
449 » Denis SHEEHAN M M60 1916 (1:55:44) 01:57:53
450 » Ina WALSH Youghal AC F F45 1945 (1:57:18) 01:58:01
451 » Susan LYNE F F35 1424 (1:57:11) 01:58:02
452 » Emanuele LA ROCCA M M40 1753 (1:57:47) 01:58:03
453 » Garry MORRISSEY M M40 1342 (1:57:05) 01:58:04
454 » Damien TERRITT Ferrybank Road Runners M MS 1099 (1:56:49) 01:58:05
455 » Brian TYRRELL Clonmel AC M M40 1940 (1:56:59) 01:58:07
456 » Michael TWOMEY M MS 1436 (1:57:32) 01:58:10
457 » Valerie CARROLL F F35 1607 (1:57:44) 01:58:12
458 » Eoin BREATHNACH M MS 1583 (1:57:06) 01:58:12
459 » Geraldine BARRY West Waterford AC F F35 1572 (1:57:43) 01:58:13
460 » Brian JOHNSON M M50 1270 (1:57:00) 01:58:15
461 » Graham MCKIBBIN M M40 1203 (1:57:43) 01:58:16
462 » Colman KELLEHER M M40 1738 (1:57:17) 01:58:17
463 » Paul NOLAN M MS 1221 (1:57:51) 01:58:24
464 » Laura CULLEN F FS 1633 (1:56:57) 01:58:27
465 » Patrycja DALY F F35 1057 (1:57:48) 01:58:32
466 » Darren GERAGHTY M MS 1319 (1:57:45) 01:58:34
467 » Breda O’KEEFFE Blackrock AC F F45 1151 (1:57:14) 01:58:40
468 » Amanda MC DONNELL F FS 1223 (1:56:44) 01:58:41
469 » John BYRNE M MS 1463 (1:57:15) 01:58:41
470 » Cliona WHITING F F45 1092 (1:57:51) 01:58:41
471 » Alice O LEARY Bros Pearse F FS 1091 (1:58:04) 01:58:43
472 » David TRAYNOR Garda M M40 1935 (1:57:48) 01:58:45
473 » John CUSSEN M MS 1643 (1:58:21) 01:58:51
474 » Alex MC DONALD Portlaoise AC M MS 1121 (1:57:47) 01:58:52
475 » Susan HAYDEN F F45 1708 (1:58:26) 01:58:54
476 » John REA M M40 1455 (1:57:27) 01:58:55
477 » Pat TOBIN M M50 1243 (1:57:59) 01:58:56
478 » Colm O LEARY M M40 1693 (1:57:54) 01:58:58
479 » Declan HOWARD Ferrybank Road Runners M M40 1124 (1:58:14) 01:59:03
480 » Joseph REVILLE M MS 1401 (1:56:49) 01:59:05
481 » Niall BARRY M MS 1461 (1:56:48) 01:59:05
482 » Elizabeth CALLAGHAN Tried and Tested F F35 1602 (1:57:32) 01:59:05
483 » Michelle FOLEY Right 4 U Fitness F F35 1688 (1:58:01) 01:59:06
484 » Alan BOLSTER M M40 1161 (1:58:05) 01:59:13
485 » Fiona KELLY Ferrybank Road Runners F FS 1371 (1:58:00) 01:59:17
486 » Ann COBURN Fitnesse Fit bootcamp F FS 1262 (1:58:40) 01:59:19
487 » Paul CLEARY M M40 1613 (1:58:09) 01:59:19
488 » Suzanne GOUGH Ferrybank Road Runners F FS 1139 (1:57:51) 01:59:21
489 » Thomas GERAGHTY M MS 1315 (1:58:31) 01:59:22
490 » Gary O’LEARY M M40 1147 (1:56:47) 01:59:31
491 » Tara FINN NORRIS F F35 1258 (1:58:36) 01:59:42
492 » Mark WINKLE M M40 1958 (1:58:55) 01:59:44
493 » Cathy CRONIN Waterford AC F F45 1024 (1:58:37) 01:59:45
494 » Gillian MOULES Right 4 U Fitness F F35 1192 (1:58:38) 01:59:46
495 » John WALLACE M M40 1479 (1:58:54) 01:59:46
496 » Anthony CUDDIHY M M40 1631 (1:58:27) 01:59:48
497 » Michael WALSH St Catherine’s M M40 1944 (1:57:20) 01:59:50
498 » Ruth HENNEBRY Huffers & puffers F F35 1716 (1:59:04) 01:59:53
499 » Mark DUNPHY Beallough Road Runners M M40 1665 (1:57:53) 01:59:58
500 » Claire FOWLER M 2087 (1:59:28) 02:00:10
501 » Helena COLEMAN Waterford AC F F35 1185 (1:59:36) 02:00:11
501 » Jacintha POWER M 2090 (1:59:29) 02:00:11
503 » Colm POWER M M50 1974 (1:59:33) 02:00:18
504 » John KELTER M MS 1742 (1:59:19) 02:00:21
505 » Paul MURRAY M MS 1827 (1:59:29) 02:00:24
506 » Padre FELL M M40 1340 (1:59:38) 02:00:27
507 » Valerie MCCORMACK F FS 1983 (1:58:57) 02:00:30
508 » Darren FOLEY DB fitness M MS 1387 (1:58:32) 02:00:32
509 » Mary POWER Waterford AC F F45 1215 (1:59:46) 02:00:33
510 » Marie SHEEHAN F F35 1917 (1:59:19) 02:00:35
511 » Slawomir RAPELA M MS 1174 (1:58:46) 02:00:35
512 » Triona WHELAN KELTER F F35 1068 (2:00:01) 02:00:42
513 » Cecily JOHNSON F F45 1732 (2:00:20) 02:00:43
513 » Susan DUGGAN F F35 1663 (1:59:56) 02:00:43
515 » Gerry LAFFORD M M40 1028 (1:59:35) 02:00:46
516 » Betty BALDWIN F F45 1325 (1:59:52) 02:00:48
517 » Eleanor CASEY West Waterford AC F F35 1208 (2:00:17) 02:00:50
518 » Stephen ELLIOTT M M50 1672 (1:59:59) 02:00:50
519 » Karen SAINSBURY F F35 1766 (2:00:05) 02:00:54
520 » Ruth HANNON F FS 1015 (1:59:45) 02:00:55
521 » Sinead SHANAHAN Tramore AC F F35 1914 (1:59:02) 02:01:02
522 » Stephen TONER Ferrybank Road Runners M M50 1414 (1:59:42) 02:01:07
523 » Tony HIGGINS M M40 1522 (2:00:24) 02:01:13
524 » Neva HODGE F F35 1225 (2:00:38) 02:01:21
525 » Bryan BROWNE M MS 1283 (1:59:47) 02:01:25
526 » Mattie POWER M M50 1880 (1:59:51) 02:01:26
527 » Susan LANIGAN St Josephs AC F F35 1760 (2:00:32) 02:01:29
528 » Peter WHITING M M40 1093 (2:00:39) 02:01:30
528 » Zaneta SVIRSKIENE F FS 1929 (2:00:43) 02:01:30
530 » Christine COLLINS F F35 1618 (2:00:50) 02:01:33
531 » Ann KAVANAGH Waterford AC F F45 1297 (2:00:52) 02:01:34
532 » Vinny QUIRKE M MS 1898 (1:59:35) 02:01:35
533 » Natasha O LOUGHLIN Kilkenny City Harriers F FS 1326 (2:00:44) 02:01:36
534 » Kim BYRNE Balance Fitness F F35 1598 (2:01:25) 02:01:37
535 » Hugo LYNCH Dunshaughlin AC M M40 135 (2:00:22) 02:01:39
536 » Keith BUTLER M MS 2096 (1:59:17) 02:01:51
537 » Andrew GAULT M 1965 (2:01:11) 02:01:56
538 » Annette HAYES EA Circuits F FS 1711 (2:00:41) 02:02:01
539 » John WALSH John Walsh M M40 1513 (1:59:37) 02:02:02
540 » Tony RUANE M M60 1310 (1:59:57) 02:02:04
541 » Julianne O NEILL Julianne O Neill F FS 1485 (2:00:33) 02:02:12
542 » Katherine MCNAMARA Balance Fitness F F35 1800 (2:00:21) 02:02:17
543 » Hazel O’ BRIEN F F35 1051 (2:01:39) 02:02:20
544 » Keith NORRIS Beallough Road Runners M MS 1833 (2:00:17) 02:02:23
545 » Dave LYNCH Garda M M50 1770 (2:00:59) 02:02:26
546 » Marie CULLEN Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC F F35 1632 (2:01:01) 02:02:36
547 » Nicola GALLAGHER Balbriggan Road Runners F F35 1527 (2:01:01) 02:02:36
548 » Una RYAN F F35 1235 (2:01:44) 02:02:50
549 » Emer O’HALLORAN F FS 1334 (2:01:37) 02:03:01
550 » John CAMPBELL M M50 1604 (2:01:40) 02:03:01
551 » Norah O’ GRADY F F35 1851 (2:02:07) 02:03:07
552 » Ruth HODGINS F FS 1228 (2:00:57) 02:03:11
553 » Damien GRIFFIN M MS 1158 (2:02:21) 02:03:19
554 » Maeve CURRAN F F35 1180 (2:02:54) 02:03:25
555 » Katie BARRICK F FS 1176 (2:00:56) 02:03:28
556 » Andrew BARRICK M MS 1175 (2:00:56) 02:03:29
557 » Ricky O’MAHONEY M M40 1864 (2:00:53) 02:03:32
558 » Stephen KIELY M MS 1748 (2:00:52) 02:03:32
559 » Michelle TRACEY Blackrock AC F F45 1450 (2:02:26) 02:03:54
560 » Tara COOKE Blackrock AC F F35 1505 (2:02:25) 02:03:54
561 » Eugene LAMBERT M MS 1758 (2:02:21) 02:04:17
562 » Karen HEGARTY F F35 1545 (2:02:00) 02:04:22
563 » Mark DEVEREUX M MS 1084 (2:03:34) 02:04:25
564 » Emer SMYTH Portlaoise AC F FS 1921 (2:03:38) 02:04:25
565 » Laura LYNCH F FS 1200 (2:03:39) 02:04:28
566 » Anna KELLY F FS 1218 (2:03:39) 02:04:28
567 » Slawomir SLOWIK M MS 1465 (2:02:03) 02:04:33
568 » Niall HACKETT M MS 1323 (2:02:40) 02:04:35
569 » Deirdre TRAVERS Ferrybank Road Runners F F35 1034 (2:03:59) 02:04:38
570 » Freida MCGRATH F FS 1798 (2:02:35) 02:04:44
571 » Pat O’NEILL M M40 1865 (2:03:47) 02:04:47
572 » Siobhan BARRY Flynns Flyers F F35 1842 (2:02:28) 02:04:51
573 » Padraig MCINERNEY M M40 1799 (2:03:13) 02:04:55
574 » Pat HOULIHAN M M40 1723 (2:04:20) 02:04:55
575 » Carmel COFFEY F F35 1617 (2:02:42) 02:05:11
576 » Tony OBRIEN Waterford AC M M60 1869 (2:03:26) 02:05:11
577 » Denis KEANE Marathon Club Ireland M MS 2100 (2:04:04) 02:05:17
578 » Hanne LØVLI F F45 1276 (2:04:12) 02:05:24
579 » Luke FERGUSON M MS 1441 (2:03:52) 02:05:24
580 » Ian FERGUSON M MS 1442 (2:03:51) 02:05:24
581 » Henry POWER M M60 1885 (2:04:41) 02:05:29
582 » Karen LAIRD F F35 1498 (2:02:58) 02:05:35
583 » Siobhan CAREW Ferrybank Road Runners F FS 1302 (2:04:28) 02:05:44
584 » Greg MCNAMARA Kerry Crusaders M MS 1801 (2:05:01) 02:05:49
585 » Trish FELL F F35 1339 (2:05:01) 02:05:52
586 » Norah DEACON Graigue Ballycallan A/C F F45 1649 (2:04:18) 02:06:01
587 » Keith FRAHER M MS 1968 (2:06:06) 02:06:06
588 » Glenn RUANE M MS 1312 (2:04:07) 02:06:08
589 » Pat DUNPHY Stradbally GAA M M40 1666 (2:03:54) 02:06:13
590 » Brian JACKMAN Stradbally GAA M M40 1728 (2:03:55) 02:06:14
591 » Finola RONAYNE F F35 1908 (2:05:27) 02:06:14
592 » Harold BEAVER M M60 1496 (2:04:49) 02:06:14
593 » Áine BOLAND F FS 1503 (2:03:37) 02:06:17
594 » Jennifer KUKLENSKI F FS 1373 (2:05:49) 02:06:27
595 » Angela O’ ROURKE F F35 1853 (2:04:43) 02:06:27
596 » Katrina LOWRY Kilkenny City Harriers F F45 1063 (2:04:47) 02:06:30
597 » Teresa COMERFORD Kilkenny City Harriers F F35 1619 (2:04:22) 02:06:31
598 » Claire WOOD F FS 1959 (2:04:46) 02:06:31
599 » Michael WALSH M MS 1164 (2:05:45) 02:06:38
600 » Sarah MC SWEENEY F FS 1787 (2:05:20) 02:06:49
601 » Una MCGRATH F F45 1343 (2:05:00) 02:06:51
602 » Grace FOLEY Balance Fitness F FS 1687 (2:05:50) 02:06:52
602 » Jean OKEEFFE Balance Fitness F F45 1870 (2:05:51) 02:06:52
604 » Aoife QUINN F FS 1079 (2:04:29) 02:06:55
605 » Ger MOYNIHAN M M50 1980 (2:06:14) 02:06:56
606 » Colm HARRINGTON Glanmire M M40 1704 (2:06:11) 02:06:57
607 » Alice MCGARRY F F35 1795 (2:04:51) 02:07:06
608 » John KELLY M MS 1544 (2:04:51) 02:07:06
609 » Clodagh O’MARA Tramore AC F FS 1047 (2:05:41) 02:07:08
610 » Sean GOULD M M50 1695 (2:04:38) 02:07:11
611 » Marian TALLIS F F35 1352 (2:06:33) 02:07:13
612 » Zeta DOOLY F F35 1149 (2:06:37) 02:07:17
613 » Aileen HAYES Tramore AC F F35 1532 (2:06:36) 02:07:18
614 » Katie CUMMINS F FS 1636 (2:05:55) 02:07:18
615 » Shiv FOLEY F FS 1690 (2:05:34) 02:07:18
616 » Susan HAYES Waterford AC F F35 1713 (2:06:09) 02:07:20
617 » Geraldine O BRIEN F FS 1533 (2:05:49) 02:07:22
618 » Paul MCCARTHY M MS 1509 (2:06:36) 02:07:28
619 » Margaret CONWAY West Waterford AC F F55 1622 (2:05:44) 02:07:29
620 » Siobhan KEATING Tramore AC F F45 1058 (2:06:54) 02:07:39
621 » Georgina CUNNINGHAM St Catherine’s F F35 1637 (2:06:29) 02:07:45
622 » Richard LACEY M M40 1755 (2:06:20) 02:07:49
623 » Kerry POWER F F35 1881 (2:05:14) 02:07:54
624 » Elaine KENNEDY F F35 1469 (2:06:39) 02:07:56
625 » Alice POWER F FS 1007 (2:05:57) 02:08:07
626 » Deirdre WALSH F F35 1466 (2:06:48) 02:08:08
627 » Gillian ROCHE F F35 1904 (2:07:08) 02:08:17
628 » Keith O SHEA coughan ac M MS 1847 (2:06:44) 02:08:20
628 » Kellie O SHEA coughan ac F FS 1848 (2:06:43) 02:08:20
630 » Monica PIROVANO CCS COGNE F F45 1014 (2:08:05) 02:08:21
631 » David ELLIOTT Waterford AC M M40 1255 (2:07:15) 02:08:37
632 » Sinead SHERIDAN F F35 1918 (2:07:41) 02:08:40
633 » Dave THORP M M50 1333 (2:06:19) 02:08:41
634 » Joyce WALL F F35 1216 (2:06:31) 02:08:55
635 » Tricia CULLINANE West Waterford AC F F35 1281 (2:08:24) 02:08:55
636 » Rob WALL M M40 1217 (2:06:32) 02:08:56
637 » Lenora FITZGERALD F F35 1250 (2:08:20) 02:09:04
638 » Mandy NORRIS Stradbally GAA F F35 1834 (2:08:19) 02:09:06
639 » Pat HURLEY St Laurence O Toole M M50 1429 (2:07:59) 02:09:06
640 » Sinead O KEEFFE F F45 1839 (2:07:45) 02:09:10
641 » Ailis POLLOCK F F35 1982 (2:07:01) 02:09:11
642 » Sharon KINSELLA F FS 1085 (2:07:51) 02:09:20
643 » Deirdre CRONIN Waterford AC F FS 1132 (2:08:23) 02:09:20
644 » Martin MC EVOY n/akingtyson M M40 1784 (2:08:33) 02:09:25
645 » Bernie DOWNEY mooreabbey milers F F45 1434 (2:08:44) 02:09:28
646 » Valerie JOY F FS 1391 (2:08:46) 02:09:28
647 » Ciara MITCHELL F F35 1807 (2:08:01) 02:09:39
648 » Adrienne SINNOTT Waterford AC F F45 1059 (2:09:04) 02:09:47
649 » Declan FITZGERALD M M40 1194 (2:08:10) 02:09:54
650 » David CLIFFE M M40 1407 (2:07:20) 02:09:54
651 » Grace ROCHE F FS 1415 (2:09:19) 02:09:59
652 » Margurite HALEY F FS 1778 (2:09:01) 02:09:59
653 » Martina PARSONS F F35 1874 (2:09:16) 02:10:03
654 » Lorna O’ROURKE F F35 1440 (2:08:08) 02:10:10
655 » Tanya MURPHY F F35 1055 (2:08:10) 02:10:14
656 » Jamie FENTON M MS 73 (2:09:30) 02:10:17
657 » Sarah HELMS F FS 1715 (2:09:11) 02:10:23
658 » Shauna MCHUGH F FS 1273 (2:08:34) 02:10:26
659 » Anthony YOUNG M M40 138 (2:10:27) 02:10:27
660 » Mairead MORRIS F F35 1810 (2:09:51) 02:10:30
661 » Michael HALPIN Kilfinane AC M MS 1702 (2:08:40) 02:10:35
662 » Miriam O’ GORMAN F FS 1561 (2:08:54) 02:10:37
663 » Padraigin RIGGS F F65 1381 (2:09:32) 02:10:39
664 » Elaine SMITH F F35 1040 (2:09:07) 02:10:49
665 » Jenny BUCKLEY F FS 1190 (2:09:07) 02:10:49
666 » Orla PURCELL F FS 1409 (2:10:06) 02:10:51
667 » Viktoria IVANCHENKO F F35 1454 (2:09:50) 02:10:53
667 » Charlotte CUMMINS F FS 1453 (2:09:50) 02:10:53
669 » Kari KONTZ F FS 1143 (2:09:48) 02:11:00
670 » Derek DOAK M MS 1347 (2:09:34) 02:11:00
671 » Fergal STEENSON M M40 1927 (2:08:38) 02:11:07
672 » Nigel CUSACK M MS 1641 (2:08:39) 02:11:08
673 » John POWER M MS 1986 (2:08:58) 02:11:09
673 » Breffni IRWIN F FS 1985 (2:08:59) 02:11:09
675 » Philip ROCHE M M40 1130 (2:09:53) 02:11:13
676 » Catherine RYAN Clonmel AC F F35 1050 (2:09:29) 02:11:14
677 » Ciara DUFFIN F F35 1113 (2:10:44) 02:11:14
678 » Geraldine NOLAN Right 4 U Fitness F F35 1846 (2:09:36) 02:11:18
679 » John LONGMORE M M40 1534 (2:09:15) 02:11:21
680 » Stephen GREENE M M40 1699 (2:09:05) 02:11:21
681 » Rosemary CONROY F F35 1425 (2:10:13) 02:11:29
682 » Cathy BREEN Stradbally GAA F F35 1584 (2:10:44) 02:11:29
683 » Paula WALSH Right 4 U Fitness F F35 1329 (2:09:51) 02:11:34
684 » Bernard BEATTY M MS 1234 (2:10:41) 02:11:35
685 » Damien LARKIN M MS 1314 (2:11:14) 02:11:38
686 » Mary DOOLAN F F35 1184 (2:09:39) 02:11:39
687 » Fiona RYAN F F35 1183 (2:09:40) 02:11:39
688 » Simon FINN M M40 1677 (2:11:28) 02:11:49
689 » Clara WALSH Craughwell AC F FS 1211 (2:10:21) 02:11:50
690 » Ian ROBINSON M 2091 (2:10:09) 02:11:50
691 » Colin BYRNE M MS 1600 (2:09:18) 02:11:51
692 » Sinead FLYNN M 2092 (2:10:10) 02:11:51
693 » Clodagh WALSH F FS 1277 (2:11:31) 02:11:52
694 » Thomas PHELAN M MS 1875 (2:12:08) 02:12:21
695 » Sandra MURPHY F F35 1817 (2:10:46) 02:12:28
696 » Catherine VEREKER ferrybank road runners F F45 1032 (2:11:17) 02:12:32
697 » Millie O CONNOR Graigue Ballycallan F F45 1837 (2:10:57) 02:12:40
698 » Patricia O’HALLORAN Graigue Ballycallan A/C F F35 1430 (2:10:57) 02:12:40
699 » Darragh POWER M 1890 (2:11:49) 02:12:42
700 » Aoife MCGRATH F FS 1261 (2:11:20) 02:12:44
701 » Catherine WHITTY F F35 1548 (2:10:45) 02:12:45
702 » Sharon NUGENT West Waterford AC F FS 1408 (2:11:06) 02:12:51
703 » Sile CAHILL F F35 1220 (2:11:15) 02:12:55
704 » Gillian KAVANAGH Ferrybank Road Runners F F35 1030 (2:11:43) 02:12:58
705 » Louise MOLONEY F F35 1131 (2:11:50) 02:13:17
706 » Louise SARSFIELD COLLINS F FS 1210 (2:10:43) 02:13:23
707 » Laura POWER RSP F F35 1072 (2:11:45) 02:13:24
708 » Maeve KENNEALY Waterford AC F FS 1048 (2:11:48) 02:13:30
709 » Padraig COSGRAVE Garda M MS 1420 (2:10:48) 02:13:32
710 » Amanda WALSH F FS 1186 (2:13:08) 02:13:40
711 » Stephanie COFFEY Right 4 U Fitness F F45 1335 (2:12:01) 02:13:44
712 » Lynett FAGAN F F35 1966 (2:11:47) 02:13:50
713 » Lisa HAYES Waterford AC F F35 1198 (2:13:05) 02:13:54
714 » Bryan WALSH M MS 1949 (2:12:17) 02:13:58
715 » Serena POWER F F35 1884 (2:11:42) 02:14:01
716 » Nicola KELLEHER F FS 1739 (2:11:50) 02:14:06
717 » Olivia DALTON St Laurence O Toole F F35 1474 (2:11:31) 02:14:06
718 » Marie Claire LAWLOR St Laurence O Toole F F35 1477 (2:11:33) 02:14:06
719 » Megan BROWNE F FS 1321 (2:13:29) 02:14:12
720 » Gean JACOB Tramore AC F F35 1729 (2:11:34) 02:14:13
720 » Joanne DUNNE Tramore AC F F45 1664 (2:11:35) 02:14:13
722 » Jackie PHELAN F F35 1876 (2:12:36) 02:14:52
723 » Paul FITZGERALD M MS 1002 (2:13:13) 02:14:57
724 » Mary HUNT F F35 1494 (2:12:30) 02:15:04
725 » Joanne BERGIN Fit4Life Kilkenny F FS 1298 (2:13:10) 02:15:20
726 » Mark TORMEY M MS 1934 (2:13:01) 02:15:23
727 » Anna MURPHY F FS 1819 (2:13:41) 02:15:25
728 » Matthieu JOANNIC M MS 1730 (2:13:41) 02:15:25
729 » Michelle BARRETT Waterford AC F FS 1168 (2:13:49) 02:15:30
730 » Margaret REVINS F FS 1902 (2:13:03) 02:15:34
731 » Alan SHANAHAN M M40 1473 (2:13:28) 02:15:57
732 » Mary KINSELLA F F35 1181 (2:14:32) 02:16:05
733 » Norma CAPLES F F35 1182 (2:14:31) 02:16:06
734 » Sheila WHITE F FS 1156 (2:14:36) 02:16:21
735 » Damien COWHIG M MS 1153 (2:15:55) 02:16:45
736 » James BOLES M M50 144 (2:14:32) 02:16:59
737 » Robin BOLES F F55 145 (2:14:33) 02:16:59
738 » Angela O MAHONY F F45 1571 (2:14:45) 02:17:08
739 » Paul O DONNELL M MS 1111 (2:16:25) 02:17:18
740 » Siobhan FLYNN F F35 1683 (2:15:03) 02:17:21
741 » Peter MACKEY clonea M M40 1772 (2:16:07) 02:17:36
742 » Caroline LACEY F F45 1754 (2:15:18) 02:17:36
743 » Shane CURRAN M MS 1344 (2:16:27) 02:17:51
744 » Catherine MURPHY F F45 1825 (2:16:05) 02:17:53
745 » Mari MURPHY CONDON Clonmel AC F F55 1416 (2:16:30) 02:18:19
746 » Helena FAULKNER Right 4 U Fitness F F45 1008 (2:16:44) 02:18:28
747 » Mary BROWNE EA Circuits F F45 1138 (2:17:19) 02:18:37
748 » Alan HAYES EA Circuits M MS 1710 (2:17:17) 02:18:37
749 » Caoilfhionn FAHY F FS 1566 (2:16:05) 02:18:45
750 » Fergus BOWEN M M50 1580 (2:18:21) 02:18:57
751 » Frances BRENNAN F FS 1260 (2:18:23) 02:18:59
752 » Mary PHILPOTT Portlaoise AC F F35 1013 (2:16:58) 02:19:01
753 » Ann Marie AYLWARD F F45 1568 (2:18:00) 02:19:09
754 » Alanna O’ DONOVAN F FS 1850 (2:16:47) 02:19:26
755 » Amanda PETERS F FS 7757 (2:16:47) 02:19:27
756 » Nuala ARRIGAN Portlaoise AC F F45 1199 (2:17:50) 02:19:28
757 » Freda CUSACK F FS 1642 (2:17:13) 02:19:28
758 » Eimear GRIFFIN F FS 1356 (2:17:54) 02:19:36
759 » Grainne COLLINS F FS 1355 (2:17:54) 02:19:36
760 » Ciara FITZGERALD F FS 1678 (2:17:06) 02:19:37
761 » Sinead DUGGAN Kilfinane AC F FS 1660 (2:17:41) 02:19:43
762 » Late entry 1933 (2:17:55) 02:19:45
763 » Laura MALDONADO BORREGO Balbriggan Road Runners F F35 1488 (2:18:16) 02:19:52
763 » John MOTHERWAY Balbriggan Road Runners M M40 1487 (2:18:17) 02:19:52
765 » Karima SIOUD F FS 1293 (2:17:25) 02:19:52
766 » Mikey MAC HALE M MS 282 (2:17:25) 02:19:53
767 » Celine DOHERTY F FS 1654 (2:18:35) 02:19:58
768 » Deirdre HALLIGAN F F45 3462 (2:17:33) 02:20:19
769 » Maria MCCARRA F FS 1789 (2:18:07) 02:20:30
770 » Mark O’BRIEN M MS 1080 (2:18:06) 02:20:32
771 » Laura BOLGER F F35 1123 (2:18:51) 02:20:42
772 » Louise CONDON F F35 1109 (2:19:49) 02:20:48
773 » Evelyn BOLLARD F F45 1579 (2:19:34) 02:21:00
774 » Helen GREENE F F55 1698 (2:19:35) 02:21:01
775 » Rosario DWANE F F35 1491 (2:20:22) 02:21:03
776 » Mark BOYLE M M40 1581 (2:19:28) 02:21:05
777 » Gillian DEE M MS 1330 (2:20:33) 02:21:12
778 » Heidi Hose F F45 1981 (2:19:30) 02:21:22
779 » Hugh REDDY Garda M M50 1901 (2:20:15) 02:21:43
780 » Maria MURRAY F F35 1828 (2:20:18) 02:22:19
781 » Emer BEHAN Stradbally GAA F FS 1575 (2:21:41) 02:22:28
782 » Margaret STANLEY F F45 1924 (2:22:08) 02:22:39
782 » Victoria STANLEY F FS 1925 (2:22:07) 02:22:39
784 » Margaret AYLWARD Tramore AC F F55 1244 (2:22:15) 02:22:58
785 » Annette CONRY Adrenaline F F45 1471 (2:20:27) 02:23:03
786 » Eeva EUROPE Team Stockholm Marathon F F55 1062 (2:21:43) 02:23:11
787 » Brian ROBERTS M M40 1903 (2:21:25) 02:23:25
788 » Ruth LANDY-RYAN West Waterford AC F FS 1288 (2:22:04) 02:23:48
789 » John MCMANUS M M40 1189 (2:23:08) 02:23:51
790 » Zuzana PACEKOVÁ F F35 1292 (2:23:46) 02:23:53
791 » Patricia FOLEY F FS 179 (2:22:30) 02:24:18
792 » Ken PHEASEY M M50 1204 (2:22:07) 02:24:26
793 » Ashley Swift F FS 1962 (2:22:43) 02:24:30
794 » David O’BRIEN M MS 1101 (2:22:38) 02:24:37
794 » Sheila MULCAHY F FS 1100 (2:22:38) 02:24:37
796 » Suzanne PALMER F F45 1873 (2:24:37) 02:24:48
797 » Darren FAGAN M MS 1967 (2:22:44) 02:24:49
798 » Anthony FENNELLY M M40 1439 (2:23:05) 02:25:35
799 » Vanessa FOWLER F F35 1691 (2:24:13) 02:25:54
800 » Elizabeth ROBINSON F F35 1555 (2:23:45) 02:25:58
801 » Keith MORRISSEY’S M M40 1417 (2:25:57) 02:26:07
802 » Cian FAHY M MS 1674 (2:24:04) 02:26:43
803 » Olga NUGENT F F35 1133 (2:24:18) 02:27:00
804 » Anita BEATTY F FS 1574 (2:26:31) 02:27:25
805 » Catherine HUGHES Right 4 U Fitness F F35 1725 (2:25:29) 02:27:27
806 » Bob COWMAN M M40 1095 (2:25:51) 02:27:34
807 » Richard THOMPSON M MS 1932 (2:25:56) 02:27:43
808 » Barry MURPHY M MS 1233 (2:26:46) 02:27:44
809 » Patsy FOSKIN St Senan’s Kilmacow F F55 1458 (2:27:14) 02:27:59
810 » Lorraine Grogan F F45 1975 (2:27:13) 02:27:59
811 » Bo LAST M MS 1177 (2:27:32) 02:28:22
812 » Conor BYRNE M 1205 (2:26:08) 02:28:27
813 » Aoife POWER Tramore AC F F35 1878 (2:27:09) 02:28:34
814 » Laura TOBIN F FS 1977 (2:27:11) 02:28:57
815 » Patrice POWER F F45 1883 (2:26:52) 02:29:03
815 » Susan LENNON F F35 1767 (2:26:51) 02:29:03
817 » Amanda FREEMAN-GATER Balance Fitness F F35 1012 (2:28:08) 02:29:11
818 » Brenda MULLALLY F F35 1011 (2:28:07) 02:29:12
819 » Margo WALLACE Graigue Ballycallan A/C F F45 1280 (2:28:43) 02:30:08
820 » Jessica CORWIN F FS 1317 (2:28:11) 02:30:33
821 » Ciara NOLAN Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC F FS 1380 (2:29:21) 02:30:57
822 » Noreen SHOOP F FS 1308 (2:31:17) 02:31:17
823 » Lorraine MURPHY F F35 1824 (2:29:37) 02:31:20
824 » Ken SHORTEN Castledermot one. M MS 1274 (2:30:05) 02:31:49
825 » Amy KILCLINE nenagh trailathon F FS 1045 (2:29:30) 02:32:06
826 » David NUGENT M MS 1397 (2:30:00) 02:32:42
827 » Lisa CUMISKEY Balbriggan Road Runners F F35 1635 (2:31:58) 02:33:33
828 » Rebecca MULCAHY F FS 1060 (2:32:27) 02:34:11
829 » Stephanie PETHE F FS 1071 (2:32:03) 02:34:32
830 » Michelle SLATTERY F F35 1070 (2:32:02) 02:34:32
831 » Penny WILLARD F F55 1294 (2:32:18) 02:34:45
832 » Louise WALSH Waterford TRI F F35 1020 (2:33:22) 02:35:04
833 » Gordon FLANNERY Kerry Crusaders M M40 1679 (2:33:27) 02:35:32
834 » Aoife COLLUM F FS 1160 (2:35:12) 02:35:54
835 » Michael BYRNE M MS 1075 (2:34:30) 02:36:57
836 » Sinead BURKE F F45 1006 (2:35:10) 02:37:03
837 » Courtney LONG F FS 1105 (2:35:43) 02:37:15
838 » Andy LONG M MS 1106 (2:35:44) 02:37:16
839 » Aine MAHER F F35 1328 (2:36:39) 02:38:24
840 » Irene TREACY F F35 1937 (2:37:00) 02:38:30
841 » Siobhan LUBY F FS 1435 (2:36:49) 02:38:30
842 » Elaine NOONAN F FS 1832 (2:38:44) 02:39:27
843 » Robert COLL M M40 1320 (2:39:24) 02:39:52
844 » Pat WALLACE Trek For Hospice M M40 1354 (2:39:12) 02:41:37
845 » Maeve PURCELL F FS 1148 (2:39:36) 02:42:16
846 » Sabrina CUSHEN Waterford AC F F35 1384 (2:43:25) 02:43:25
847 » Carol EWASUIK F F55 1589 (2:46:06) 02:47:25
848 » Aisling MULLINS F FS 1082 (2:48:06) 02:48:47
849 » Veronica RAHNEBERG F F35 1359 (2:47:21) 02:50:07
850 » Adrian DOYLE M MS 1658 (2:47:48) 02:50:14
851 » Emma KEATING F FS 1214 (2:52:55) 02:54:37
852 » Leah Kiely F FS 1963 (2:54:35) 02:56:39
853 » Sinead TAYLOR F F35 1065 (2:54:34) 02:56:40
854 » Alison PARLE F F45 1004 (2:54:35) 02:56:40
855 » Ann ANG F FS 1150 (2:56:15) 02:58:32
856 » Mary HENNIGAN F F45 1266 (2:59:02) 03:00:39
857 » Amber MILLER F FS 1195 (3:02:28) 03:05:10
858 » Marese MURRAY F F45 1327 (3:05:14) 03:05:14
859 » Deirdre O’DWYER F F35 1860 (3:05:54) 03:07:55
860 » Troy BRADY Chasing Pavements M MS 1236 (3:09:12) 03:12:02
861 » Shatasia GRIFFITH Chasing Pavements F FS 1170 (3:10:49) 03:12:02
862 » Late entry 446 (3:13:16) 03:13:20
863 » Ian YOUNG M MS 1984 (3:14:53) 03:17:34
864 » Esther HEFFERNAN F F45 1388 (3:16:35) 03:18:32
865 » Lisa O CONNOR F F35 1838 (3:16:15) 03:18:36
866 » Deborah SHEERAN F F35 1404 (3:17:07) 03:19:42
867 » Kathleen SHEEHAN F F55 1428 (3:19:03) 03:21:08
868 » Helen QUISH F F45 1426 (3:19:17) 03:21:22
869 » Carmel COTTER F F45 1427 (3:19:16) 03:21:23
870 » Breda GRIFFIN F F55 1305 (3:21:51) 03:24:36
871 » Laura GRIFFIN F FS 1366 (3:21:51) 03:24:37
872 » Rosaline WALSHE F F45 1087 (3:24:44) 03:26:26
873 » Carmel MALONE POWER F F45 1459 (5:18:47) 05:18:47
SHARE
Previous articleWaterford Viking Marathon Results – 2015
Next articleTest
Paddy Ryan
I have been running since I have been in primary school, all the time striving for better times. To date, I have run 10 marathons and 1 Ultra and numerous other races besides. I am focused on running a sub 30 10K and my next goal would be sub 2:30 marathon, all in time. I am also dedicated to helping other runners improve through coaching and advice to help them every step of the way.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here