SHARE
Place
Name
Club
Number
Chip Time
1 Mick Clohisey Raheny Shamrock A.C. 164 31:11
2 John Coghlan Metro St. Brigids A.C. 250 31:27
3 Paul Pollock Annadale Striders 2 31:33
4 Ryan Creech Leevale A.C. 121 31:55
5 Joseph Sweeney Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 78 31:56
6 Freddy Sittuk Raheny Shamrock A.C. 173 32:00
7 Serguie Cibanu Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 25 32:02
8 David Flynn Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 26 32:08
9 Brian Maher Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 7 32:14
10 Andrew Connick Ferrybank A.C. 79 32:15
11 Tim O'Donoghue East Cork A.C. 840 32:16
12 Michael Harty East Cork A.C. 839 32:19
13 Leevale A.C. 124 32:26
14 Gary Murray Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 33 32:36
15 Colm Sheahan Leevale A.C. 125 32:38
16 Bryan Keane Leevale A.C. 123 32:39
17 John Eves Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 74 32:39
18 Brian McMahon Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 31 32:42
19 Mark Kirwan Raheny Shamrock A.C. 168 32:44
20 Declan Reed City of Derry Spartans 22 32:47
21 Darragh Rennicks Bohermeen A.C. 4 32:50
22 Paddy Hamilton Slieve Gullion Runners 10 32:51
23 John Travers Donore Harriers A 60 32:53
24 Thomas Moran (U23) Dunshaughlin A.C. 802 33:01
25 Cillian O'Leary Raheny Shamrock A.C. 169 33:03
26 Kenneth Rodgers St. John's A.C. 11 33:14
27 Eric Keogh Donore Harriers A 55 33:16
28 Mark Dooley Donore Harriers A 52 33:18
29 James McCarthy East Cork A.C. 843 33:19
30 Paul Stephenson Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 188 33:19
31 Dermot McDermott Sligo A.C. 221 33:20
32 Ben Thistlewood Leevale A.C. 127 33:21
33 Niall McCormack Clonmel A.C. 48 33:24
34 Ray Hynes Donore Harriers A 54 33:29
35 Brandon Hargreaves (U23) Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 810 33:31
36 Scott Rankin Foyle Valley A.C. 98 33:32
37 Killian Lonergan Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 39 33:36
38 Robert Corbally Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 73 33:38
39 Niall Sheehan Gowran A.C. 251 33:40
40 Keith Fallon (U23) Galway City Harriers A.C. 817 33:42
41 Tim Twomey Leevale A.C. 128 33:47
42 Leon O'Connor Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 77 33:48
43 Peter Arthur Liffey Valley A.C. 142 33:49
44 Emmet Jennings Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 75 33:50
45 David Scalon (U23) Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 821 33:52
46 Seamus Lynch Newcastle & District A.C. 9 33:54
47 Tudor Micrea Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 32 33:54
48 David Mansfield Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 29 33:54
49 Michael Carmody 1 34:02
50 Lee Van Haeften Donore Harriers A 61 34:05
51 Michael McMahon Donore Harriers A 58 34:07
52 Loughlin Campion Dunboyne A.C. 67 34:08
53 Kevin Kelly (U23) St. Coca's A.C. 807 34:12
54 Karl Fitzmaurice (U23) Ennis Track A.C. 804 34:14
55 Michael McDiarmada Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 30 34:16
56 Eric Curran Leevale A.C. 122 34:24
57 Eoghain McGuinley Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 181 34:28
58 Rick Nally (U23) Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 813 34:29
59 Kevin Chesser (U23) Ennis Track A.C. 803 34:30
60 Aaron Doherty City of Derry Spartans 18 34:33
61 Pauric McKinney Inishowen A.C. 109 34:36
62 Noel Carroll Shercock A.C. 190 34:37
63 Simon Ryan Raheny Shamrock A.C. 172 34:41
64 Sean McGrath East Cork A.C. 841 34:43
65 David McPherson Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 8 34:45
66 Louis McCarthy Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 820 34:47
67 Kevin O'Connor Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 76 34:50
68 John Dunne Donore Harriers A 53 34:53
69 Frank Quinlan Waterford A.C. 247 34:54
70 Conor Gallagher (U23) St. Malachy's A.C. 808 34:56
71 Rory Kavanagh Dunboyne A.C. 71 34:57
72 Matthew Horrigan Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 179 34:58
73 James Kevan Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 28 35:00
74 Pius McIntyre Foyle Valley A.C. 97 35:03
75 Donal Coakley Leevale A.C. 130 35:04
76 Eoin Taggart (U23) Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 809 35:08
77 Niall Lynch Donore Harriers A 56 35:13
78 Gerry Gallagher Finn Valley A.C. 85 35:18
79 Stephen Hunter St. Michael's AC 12 35:19
80 Jordan Stokes North Down A.C. 160 35:24
81 James Budde North Down A.C. 153 35:30
82 Anthony Mannix Leevale A.C. 133 35:36
83 Jamie Cullen (U23) Sli Cualann A.C. 822 35:36
84 Gary Slevin City of Derry Spartans 24 35:38
85 Thomas Sherlock Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 43 35:39
86 Ciaran McCarthy Donore Harriers B 64 35:39
87 Michael Cassidy Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 36 35:43
88 James Grufferty Leevale A.C. 132 35:47
89 Brian Swaby Waterford A.C. 249 35:51
90 Darren Spring Liffey Valley A.C. 152 35:56
91 Michael Dyer North Down A.C. 156 36:02
92 Adrian McGowan Foyle Valley A.C. 96 36:04
93 Michael Pat O'Reagan Leevale A.C. 134 36:05
94 Eamonn Staunton Westport A.C. 15 36:07
95 Francis Marsh North Down A.C. 157 36:08
96 Martin Gallagher Foyle Valley A.C. 93 36:09
97 Paul Magee Shercock A.C. 192 36:12
98 Tim Grummell Sli Cualann A.C. 202 36:14
99 Phelim Glynn Dunboyne A.C. 70 36:14
100 Roy McGilloway Foyle Valley A.C. 95 36:19
101 Brian Furey Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 178 36:22
102 John Moroney (U23) Galway City Harriers A.C. 818 36:24
103 Fergal Whitty Donore Harriers B 66 36:27
104 David Power Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 187 36:32
105 Dermot Brennan Finn Valley A.C. 83 36:35
106 Bernard Roe Raheny Shamrock A.C. 170 36:39
107 Chris Morgan Liffey Valley A.C. 149 36:40
108 Cian Corcoran (U23) Galway City Harriers A.C. 816 36:42
109 Sean Doran Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 37 36:45
110 Ian Conroy Raheny Shamrock A.C. 165 36:47
111 John Gordon (U23) Springwell Running Club 806 36:52
112 Michael Reilly Shercock A.C. 195 36:53
113 Trevor Power Waterford A.C. 246 36:53
114 Jonny Hughes Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 180 36:56
115 Michaael Kelly St Laurence O' Toole A.C. 231 36:58
116 Donal Flannery (U23) Sli Cualann A.C. 823 37:05
117 Iain O'Byrne Waterford A.C. 245 37:10
118 Aaron Brown Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 175 37:14
119 Dave Comber Leevale A.C. 131 37:15
120 Ciaran Reilly Liffey Valley A.C. 151 37:25
121 Arnaud Benjecar Liffey Valley A.C. 144 37:29
122 Michael McCarthy (U23) Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 811 37:30
123 Luke Coleman Tallaght A.C. 13 37:33
124 Christie Donegan Tullamore Harriers A.C. 236 37:41
125 John Whelan Shercock A click site.C. 197 37:42
126 Derek Finegan Dunboyne A.C. 68 37:42
127 Brian Gallagher Ferrybank A.C. 80 37:45
128 Martin Mooney Inishowen A.C. 110 37:47
129 Benny Mullan Inishowen A.C. 111 37:48
130 Kevin McGuinness Shercock A.C. 194 37:54
131 Mike Griffin Liffey Valley A.C. 147 37:59
132 Conor Keane Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 38 38:03
133 David Porter Inishowen A.C. 112 38:09
134 Andrew Maguire Donore Harriers B 63 38:10
135 Brian Bruton Galway City Harriers A.C. 99 38:12
136 Niall Smith Shercock A.C. 196 38:24
137 Peter Toomey Rathfarnham WSAF A.C. 189 38:27
138 Richie Galvin Tullamore Harriers A.C. 240 38:42
139 Conor Gallagher (U23) Lifford A.C. 805 38:51
140 Brian O'Connor Galway City Harriers A.C. 104 38:56
141 Alan Dalton Sli Cualann A.C. 200 38:57
142 Mark Weir North Down A.C. 162 38:59
143 Philip Callaghan Inishowen A.C. 105 39:05
144 Jimmy Boland Clonmel A.C. 44 39:12
145 John Culhane St Laurence O' Toole A.C. 230 39:17
146 Mick Conneely Tullamore Harriers A.C. 235 39:26
147 Glen Finlay Tullamore Harriers A.C. 238 39:31
148 John Joe Galvin Tullamore Harriers A.C. 239 39:44
149 Niall McGee Inishowen A.C. 107 39:45
150 Michael Magee Beechmount Harriers A.C. 3 39:47
151 Tony Fogarty Templemore A.C. 14 39:53
152 Patrick Kinsella (U23) Sli Cualann A.C. 824 40:14
153 Seamus Leddy Galway City Harriers A.C. 102 40:19
154 Ray Kenny Sli Cualann A.C. 203 41:06
155 Aidan McMoreland Sligo A.C. 222 41:17
156 Ger Lynam Tullamore Harriers A.C. 241 41:34
157 Rory Connor Sligo A.C. 216 41:55
158 Finbarr Gallagher Inishowen A.C. 106 43:26
159 Len Mooney Tullamore Harriers A.C. 243 44:05
160 Owen McKinney Inishowen A.C. 108 47:32

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here