SHARE
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Result
1 » Mark KENNEALLY Cloniffe Harriers M MS 492 14:24
2 » David ROONEY Raheny Shamrocks M MS 447 14:40
3 » Mark KIRWAN Raheny Shamrocks M MS 514 14:47
4 » Patrick ROCHE Naas M MS 420 14:57
5 » Eoin CALLAGHAN Star of the Sea M MS 458 15:16
6 » Bedilu GEBRESELLASSIE DSD M MS 349 15:19
7 » Stephen HUNTER St Michaels M MS 491 15:26
8 » Kevin KELLY St Cocas M MS 503 15:29
9 » Ian CONROY Raheny Shamrocks M MS 512 15:32
10 » Neil OROURKE Civil Service M MS 407 15:34
11 » Mick TRAYNOR Raheny Shamrocks M M50 511 15:39
12 » Laughlin CAMPION Dunboyne M MS 582 15:40
13 » David KEENAN Newbridge AC M MS 526 15:47
14 » Peter MOONEY Inverse M MS 502 15:51
15 » Conor HEALY Cloniffe Harriers M MS 555 15:58
16 » Paul ARCHBOLD Newbridge M MS 301 15:59
17 » Christopher MULDOON Donore Harriers M M40 554 16:04
18 » Ian MCMANUS M MS 824 16:13
19 » Brian BYRNE Newbridge M MS 446 16:16
20 » Eoin REIDY M MJ 840 16:17
21 » Conor BURKE M MS 829 16:20
22 » Paul COWHIE Civil Service Harriers M M50 553 16:27
23 » Roibeard MILLER Ballyfin M M40 493 16:29
24 » James MCCORMACK Portlaoise M M45 444 16:31
25 » Fathi ADEN Donore Harriers M MJ 432 16:43
26 » Patrick MALONE Newbridge M M50 470 16:44
27 » Orla DRUMM Crusaders F FS 338 16:44
28 » Gerry GAVIN Mullingar Harriers M M40 348 16:45
29 » Cian MAY Celbridge M MJ 489 16:48
30 » Martin LYONS Mullingar Harriers M MS 864 16:49
31 » Conor MURPHY Le Cheile M MS 497 16:50
32 » Thomas MOORE Sli Cualann M MS 391 16:52
33 » Fergal ROCHE M M40 839 16:54
34 » Martin HORAN Le Cheile M MS 362 16:55
35 » David CAMPBELL St Cocas M MS 498 17:11
36 » Michael GIBBS Donore Harriers M MJ 436 17:14
37 » David O’CONNELL Bohermeen M M50 516 17:15
38 » Matthew GLENNON M M50 562 17:16
39 » Shane FERRIS Celbridge M MJ 545 17:19
40 » Charlotte KEARNEY Donadea F FS 370 17:23
41 » Eoin BRETT Newbridge M MS 308 17:27
42 » Kate ONEILL MSB F FS 442 17:28
43 » Vytautas VAITKEVIOLIUS M M55 847 17:29
44 » Nahom ALEM Donore Harriers M MJ 434 17:31
45 » Mark MCGEE Trim M M40 386 17:33
46 » Anthony CALLAN Bohermeen M MS 462 17:36
47 » Derek COOGAN St Michaels M M45 319 17:37
48 » Trevor MCCORMACK M M40 564 17:39
49 » Paula GRANT Portlaoise F F40 513 17:41
50 » John O’BOYLE M MS 832 17:44
51 » Ramunas MESKAUSKAS M MS 560 17:47
52 » Sekeriye AHMED Donore Harriers M MJ 433 17:50
53 » Cormac MINNOCK M M40 591 17:52
54 » Niamh DONNELLY DCH F FS 451 17:53
55 » Ollie KEARNEY Donadea M M40 369 17:54
56 » Kieran CORCORAN Trim M MS 321 17:55
57 » Jason HARTE Civil Service Harriers M MS 357 17:56
58 » Laura MCDONNELL Tallaght AC F FS 494 17:58
59 » David GRANGE Raheny Shamrocks M M40 469 18:00
60 » Emma DONLON F FS 590 18:01
61 » Sinead EACRETT St Michaels F F40 490 18:02
62 » Bob LAWLOR Naas M M50 378 18:09
63 » Tom FEELEY Trim M MS 344 18:13
64 » Bobby TALLON M M40 461 18:17
65 » David MCMAHON Celbridge M MS 390 18:17
66 » Patrick PAYNE Na Fianna M M50 550 18:18
67 » Adrienne JORDAN MSB F FS 366 18:21
68 » Patrick COYLE M MS 813 18:22
69 » Alan CROWLEY Mullingar Harriers M MS 324 18:25
70 » Niall BYRNE M MS 569 18:27
71 » Louise REILLY Cloniffe Harriers F FS 478 18:28
72 » Louise STACK Portlaoise F FJ 441 18:30
73 » Donagh HUMPHREYS Star of the Sea F FS 457 18:31
73 » Joan FLYNN Mullingar Harriers F FS 346 18:31
75 » Ed PRENDERGAST Le Cheile M MS 412 18:32
76 » Stephen COLLER M MS 561 18:34
77 » Francis GILDEA M MS 833 18:36
78 » Neil SKELTON Rathfarnham WSAF M MS 426 18:38
79 » Paul ALLEN M M40 499 18:40
80 » Ken MURRAY M MS 467 18:41
81 » Liam WOODS Mullingar Harriers M M40 455 18:42
82 » Mark MOHAN MSB M M40 522 18:42
83 » Michael O’BRIEN M MS 586 18:43
84 » Martin MCKEON M MS 567 18:47
85 » John MURRAY M M40 575 18:52
86 » John SMITH M MS 578 18:54
87 » LUKAS GONCIARZ M MS 598 18:55
88 » Declan MOYLES Le Cheile M MS 479 18:56
89 » Eric BOLAND Newbridge M MS 551 18:57
90 » Pippa HACKETT St Michaels’s F F40 354 18:58
91 » Barry HARTEN M M45 814 18:59
92 » Cliona MURPHY DCH F FJ 453 19:01
93 » Catriona OBRIEN Bohermeen F FS 399 19:01
94 » Monica CORCORAN St Michaels F F40 322 19:02
95 » Brian KERRIGAN Donadea M MS 374 19:02
96 » Eoghan FLOOD M MJ 435 19:03
97 » Late entry 364 19:06
98 » Colin TOWNSEND M M45 430 19:07
99 » Aislinn MOORHOUSE DCH F FS 452 19:08
100 » Shaun KEOGAN M MS 372 19:11
101 » Andy PERLO Bohermeen M M45 456 19:12
102 » Gareth DALY St Cocas M MS 328 19:13
103 » John MCHUGH Rathfarnham WSAF M M55 530 19:14
104 » Sinead CRONIN DCH F FS 450 19:15
105 » Dermot MURRAY M M45 835 19:16
106 » Derek SMITH East Westmeath M M40 427 19:17
107 » Mary HANLEY Na Fianna F F45 356 19:19
108 » Terry KAVANAGH M M60 852 19:22
109 » Michal SLAWSKI Na Fianna M M45 459 19:29
110 » John GLEESON M MS 351 19:34
111 » Paul CORCORAN Maurice Looby Fitness M MS 320 19:38
112 » Alan SHAW Le Cheile M M40 423 19:39
113 » Philip BURKE Mullingar Harriers M MS 449 19:41
114 » James GUIHEEN Trim M M40 454 19:41
115 » Tara SHIRLEY Donadea F F40 425 19:43
116 » Jamie CAMPBELL M MJ 565 19:44
117 » Imelda CLARKE Na Fianna F F45 315 19:46
118 » Ciaran OFLAHERTY M MS 401 19:46
119 » Michael COMER M MJ 856 19:47
120 » Carol COSTELO F F40 853 19:47
121 » Marco ONOFRI M M40 585 19:48
122 » Gareth MACCAULEY M MS 838 19:49
123 » Paul O’SULLIVAN M M40 529 19:50
124 » Brendan MAHER Esker Running Group M M55 380 19:51
125 » Declan GROGAN M M40 531 19:51
126 » Ciara MURPHY Donore Harriers F FJ 438 19:52
127 » Ellen VITTING F FS 806 19:53
128 » Patsy FITZSIMONS South O Hanlon M M60 466 19:53
129 » Conor COONEY Drogheda & District M M60 535 19:56
130 » Damien FARRELL Donadea M MS 342 19:57
131 » Andrew REILLY M MS 816 19:58
132 » John MORAN M M40 827 20:02
133 » Nicholas WALSH Le Cheile M MS 431 20:06
134 » Brian BERGIN Donadea M MS 485 20:07
135 » Shane BURKE Bohermeen M MS 523 20:08
136 » Cormac O’DOWD Tara AC M MJ 525 20:10
137 » Gerry HALTON Naas M M55 355 20:11
137 » Sarah FAY MSB F FS 343 20:11
139 » Paul ONEILL Donore Harriers M MJ 439 20:13
140 » Olivia BERMINGHAM St Cocas F FS 445 20:21
141 » Pamela POWER Portlaoise F F40 411 20:25
142 » Joe BANNON M M50 579 20:26
143 » Vinny BYRNE M MS 584 20:29
144 » Sinead GRAHAM Donore Harriers F FS 353 20:30
145 » Johnny O’SULLIVAN St Cocas M MJ 465 20:31
146 » Enda FLYNN M M45 836 20:34
147 » Paul MULREID M MS 542 20:36
148 » Ted COSTELLO M M55 323 20:39
149 » Aidan MAHER St Cocas M M40 510 20:39
150 » Siobhan MCCARTHY Mullingar Harriers F F40 385 20:41
151 » Marianne MULREID F FS 581 20:46
152 » Helen MAYOCK Donadea F F40 384 20:47
152 » Des WALSH Le Cheile M M45 532 20:47
154 » Teresa O’REILLY F F45 869 20:49
155 » Daniel BENNETT M MS 307 20:50
156 » Joan MCGILLYCUDDY F FS 808 20:52
157 » Laura HOLMES F FS 566 20:54
158 » Brendan BRODERICK St Cocas M MS 509 20:54
159 » Aoife RATTIGAN St Cocas F FJ 506 20:55
160 » Massimo FRANZINA M M40 537 21:01
161 » Brendan NURNEY St Cocas M M40 501 21:02
162 » Bridgie CLARKE Na Fianna F F45 316 21:03
163 » Raymond MITCHELL M M45 594 21:04
164 » Kevin HARRINGTON M M45 481 21:06
165 » Fiona GROARKE Esker Running Group F FS 460 21:07
166 » Caitlin MCDARBY F FJ 574 21:11
167 » Esther BAYON Celbridge F FS 306 21:13
168 » Breda SMYTH Lucan Harriers F F40 428 21:16
169 » Mark LEAMY M MS 865 21:19
170 » Jimmy KIERNAN M M45 825 21:20
171 » Patrick FLANAGAN Le Cheile M M55 521 21:21
172 » Noel CARR M MS 809 21:21
173 » Emma BOLAND Newbridge F FS 552 21:22
174 » John ONEILL MSB M M40 404 21:24
175 » Derek O’KEEFFE M M40 811 21:24
176 » Barry MALONE M MS 381 21:25
177 » Orlaith NASON F F40 577 21:25
178 » Neil RICHARDSON M MS 417 21:26
179 » Rob LAIRD M MS 375 21:28
180 » Albert KEENAN Newbridge M M60 527 21:29
180 » Colm O’REILLY M MS 517 21:29
182 » Adrienne MOONEY St Cocas F FS 519 21:30
183 » Ciaran HARRINGTON M M40 482 21:31
184 » Nuala REILLY Drogheda & District F F55 534 21:33
185 » Gillian CLYNE Donadea F FS 317 21:35
186 » Andrew MEEHAM Donadea M M40 468 21:37
186 » Mark MILLINGTON M M40 812 21:37
188 » Barry TWOHIG M MS 801 21:38
189 » Gavin CASH Tara AC M MS 464 21:40
190 » Daithi O’MURCHU Esker Running Group M M55 538 21:40
191 » Paddy MCDONNELL Le Cheile M MS 548 21:41
192 » Lea MURRAY F FJ 576 21:41
193 » Davy DUNNE Donadea M M55 339 21:46
194 » Emer KENNY Crusaders F FS 371 21:47
195 » Ciara SMITH F FJ 854 21:49
196 » Declan GILLICK M M45 850 21:49
196 » Olivia ARCHBOLD Newbridge F FS 302 21:49
198 » Paul HEGARTY M M40 580 21:50
199 » Angie BUTLER Le Cheile F F40 483 21:57
200 » Maurice KENNELLY M MS 486 21:57
201 » Don ROSNEY Trim M MS 422 21:58
202 » Trevor JOHNSTON M MS 872 21:59
202 » Seamus GOONERY Maurice Looby Fitness M M45 448 21:59
204 » Noel PAYNE M MS 583 22:05
205 » Claire MULREID Kiltale Ladies On The Run F FS 541 22:07
206 » Shay BRADY M MJ 873 22:17
207 » Dave GOODING M MS 352 22:20
208 » Niamh DOWLING St Cocas F FS 334 22:21
209 » Sean COONEY Tara AC M M60 524 22:22
210 » Helen MOONEY F FS 599 22:22
211 » Linda GUNNING F F55 563 22:24
212 » Noel BAKER Maurice Looby Fitness M M45 304 22:24
213 » Maggie HIGGINS Na Fianna F F40 359 22:26
214 » Anne MORRISSEY F F55 600 22:26
215 » Angela BAGNALL F FS 848 22:30
216 » Lorraine GLEESON Le Cheile F F40 350 22:32
217 » Brian CULLY M M55 807 22:36
218 » Anthony MULPETER St Michaels M MS 495 22:37
219 » Louise MCCORRON F FS 821 22:40
220 » James HOARE M MS 851 22:41
221 » Brian RISPIN M MS 418 22:47
222 » Jimmy SMYTH M M45 571 22:50
223 » Andrew PURCELL St Cocas M M45 414 22:55
224 » John MULLANEY Esker Running Group M M50 392 22:58
225 » Laura RATTIGAN St Cocas F FJ 508 23:02
226 » Anne-Marie O’BRIEN St Cocas F FS 546 23:03
227 » Jim BOWEN Dunshaughlin M M50 476 23:06
228 » Maud O’SHEA St Cocas F FJ 518 23:06
229 » David BURNS St Cocas M M40 477 23:09
230 » John GILLEN M M45 868 23:12
231 » Jacqueline KEARNS Le Cheile F FS 484 23:13
232 » Declan REILLY M M45 500 23:15
233 » Fred LEAVY M M40 867 23:16
234 » Cathy WALSH Le Cheile F F45 533 23:21
235 » John MITCHELL M MJ 597 23:23
236 » Dee ONEILL St Cocas F FS 403 23:24
237 » Paul GOREY M M50 802 23:25
238 » John GALE M M50 347 23:27
239 » Brenda PIERCY F F40 846 23:28
240 » Mairead MCMORROW Trim F F40 473 23:48
241 » Denis FARRELL Meath Fitness M MS 341 23:49
242 » Mark GINNERTY Trim M MS 556 23:53
243 » Michael PEPPARD Trim M M50 559 23:53
244 » David FARRELL M MS 557 24:08
245 » Paul KELLY M M55 831 24:10
246 » Laura MCMANUS F FS 823 24:10
247 » Noel DAVIES M M50 329 24:11
248 » Aidan DUNNE M M55 803 24:16
249 » Michael DOYLE M MS 337 24:18
250 » Billy CORRISAN M MJ 874 24:20
251 » Darren REYNOLDS M MS 416 24:25
252 » Vanessa COFFEY F FS 318 24:27
253 » Lorraine NOLAN F F40 398 24:27
254 » Rosemary LONG F F50 379 24:33
255 » Marie ONEILL F F40 405 24:37
256 » David BRADY M M60 815 24:38
257 » Theresa MAUGHAN F FS 383 24:40
258 » Eamonn HYLAND M M45 879 24:41
259 » Peter BURKE M MS 572 24:42
260 » Darlene REILLY Trim F FS 415 24:43
261 » Evelyn DIXON Kiltale Ladies On The Run F FS 331 24:44
262 » Mike WALSH M M40 862 24:45
263 » Evelyn MCNELIS F F60 826 24:49
264 » Lorna CULLEN St Cocas F F50 515 24:51
265 » Stephen CONNEALLY M MS 877 24:51
266 » Mike NEARY M M50 496 24:53
267 » Carrie BROGAN F F50 860 24:54
268 » Niamh HERATY F FS 859 24:55
269 » Clare LYONS F FS 843 24:55
270 » Nichola DORAN Esker Running Group F F45 333 24:56
271 » Marcella GIBNEY F F45 834 24:58
272 » Sharon COSTELLO F F45 837 24:59
273 » Sean HORGAN Maynooth M M45 363 25:00
274 » Ursula HALTON F F45 544 25:02
275 » Eithne BYRNE F F45 805 25:07
276 » Rebecca FLYNN F FS 866 25:21
277 » Kathleen PHELAN Esker Running Group F F45 540 25:22
278 » James KEANE M MS 876 25:25
279 » Natasha DALTON F F40 327 25:28
280 » David O’HARA M MS 875 25:33
281 » Kirsten MONAGHAN St Cocas F FJ 505 25:36
282 » Tracy CAMPBELL Trim F FS 314 25:38
283 » Jonathan NANGLE Trim M MJ 396 25:39
284 » Karen NICHOLSON Esker Running Group F F45 397 25:44
285 » Martin CAWLEY M MS 870 25:48
286 » Eugene MCNALLY M M45 871 25:48
287 » Margaret CREHAN Kiltale Ladies On The Run F F55 488 25:53
288 » Kevin OSHEA M M45 408 26:02
289 » Ger OCONNOR M MS 400 26:05
290 » Jason O’BRIEN M MS 842 26:06
291 » Lyndon THOMAS Dunboyne M M55 528 26:12
292 » David CARROLL M MS 820 26:13
293 » Rachel MCENROE F FJ 570 26:13
294 » Patricia CRAMER F FS 504 26:21
295 » Niamh TIMMONS Tara AC F FS 463 26:24
296 » Ann BUTLER F FS 536 26:24
297 » Trevor LYNAM M MS 845 26:24
298 » Siobhan PAYNE Tri an Mhi F F45 487 26:25
299 » Pauline MCENROE F F40 568 26:33
300 » Denise GANNON F FS 480 26:38
301 » Mairin SHINE Crusaders F F55 558 26:39
302 » Stacey MUNNELLY Rathcore Road Runners F FS 543 26:53
303 » Ronan REGAN M M40 810 26:57
304 » Grainne BUTLER F F40 310 27:00
305 » Jane ENNIS F F40 340 27:04
306 » Pamela MURPHY F FS 394 27:06
307 » Carmel BALALA F FS 305 27:07
308 » Maria LEONARD F FS 861 27:08
309 » Gerard MCHALE M MS 389 27:09
310 » Sinead DONOHUE F F40 332 27:24
311 » Michaela DOWD F FS 471 27:41
311 » Brendan DOWD Donade M MS 472 27:41
313 » Carol GUY F FS 882 27:47
314 » Darvree DOWNEY St Cocas F F45 336 27:56
315 » Jim DWYER M M60 573 27:57
316 » Derina RISPIN Trim F FS 419 28:12
317 » Cian NEWMAN M MJ 857 28:24
318 » Sarah DEVANEY F FS 330 28:28
319 » Edel HILL St Cocas F F40 360 28:45
320 » Ena TOBIN F FS 858 28:50
321 » Serena CARROLL F FS 819 28:51
322 » Evelyn LAMBE Donadea F F50 549 28:53
323 » Anthony KERR M MS 373 28:55
324 » Jennifer GILBERT F FS 883 29:19
325 » Aideen PRENDERGAST F FS 413 29:24
326 » Finola LAVIN F F40 377 29:27
327 » Emer MOLLOY M MS 884 29:28
328 » Valerie CALLANAN F F45 313 29:42
329 » Vera TYRRELL F F45 443 29:50
330 » Mick BURKE St Cocas M MS 309 30:00
330 » PAULA BAGNALL F FS 841 30:00
332 » Sara CUSACK St Cocas F FS 325 30:00
333 » Tara FLOOD F F40 345 30:04
334 » Theresa DUNNE F FS 596 30:04
335 » Geraldine ARNOLD F F40 303 30:41
336 » Ciara DOWNER F FS 335 30:42
337 » David STAUNTON M MS 429 30:43
338 » Mairead SHERIDAN Charlie Harriers F FS 424 30:44
339 » Fiona DALTON Esker Running Group F F50 326 30:44
340 » Gaye KAVANAGH Esker Running Group F F60 368 30:45
341 » Brenda HUGHES Esker Running Group F F45 539 30:45
342 » Suzanne MURTAGH Le Cheile F FS 395 30:50
343 » Roisin QUIGLEY Trim F FS 474 31:02
344 » Fergus MURPHY M M45 393 31:17
345 » Michelle MCHALE F FS 388 31:34
346 » Valerie TIERNEY F FS 589 31:59
347 » Angela MCKENNA F F45 804 32:25
348 » Roseanne D’ARCY F FS 855 32:36
349 » Caroline MALONE F F50 382 32:58
350 » Julie CRONIN Trim F F40 475 33:34
351 » Joseph OREILLY M M45 406 33:55
352 » Serena OREILLY F FJ 440 33:55
353 » Michelle MURRAY F FS 863 34:02
354 » Teresa MCCARTIN Le Cheile F F50 547 34:40
355 » Elle BENNETT F FJ 849 34:50
356 » Elaine DUNNE F FS 595 34:55
357 » Kate BLAKE F FJ 844 35:01
358 » Sharon BYRNE Le Cheile F FS 311 35:07
359 » Sarah CULLEN F FS 828 36:33
360 » Linda K KELLY F F40 592 37:13
361 » Domhnall O’FARRELL Portlaoise M MJ 520 37:22
362 » Pat KIELY M M45 593 39:45
363 » Mary KELLY F F55 830 40:37
364 » Sharon FOWLER F F45 878 41:15
365 » Mary CORCORAN F F45 880 41:15
366 » Anne TIERNEY F F60 588 41:37
367 » Bernie FOX F F55 587 41:38
368 » Noeleen KINSELLA F FS 437 44:27
369 » Bernie FARRELL F FS 818 44:30
370 » Ruth KELLY F FS 817 45:41
371 » Aisling ROGERS F FS 822 45:41

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here