SHARE
Pos.
Name
AG
Club
Chip Time
GunTime
5k
1 Eoin Everard M KCH 0:14:36 0:14:37
2 Efrem Gidey MJ Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:14:43 0:14:44
3 Colin Maher M Ballyfin AC 0:14:44 0:14:46
4 William Maunsell M Clonmel AC 0:14:50 0:14:52
5 Ray Hynes M35 Donore Harriers 0:14:52 0:14:53
6 Tom O Keeffe M UCD AC 0:15:04 0:15:05
7 Conall Mc Clean MJ St Malachys AC 0:15:05 0:15:06
8 Fionn Büttner M UCD AC 0:15:08 0:15:09
9 Niall Cornyn M Dunboyne AC 0:15:09 0:15:10
10 Joseph Hastings M Dundrum South Dublin AC 0:15:10 0:15:12
11 Sean Hehir M Rathfarnham WSAF 0:15:12 0:15:13
12 Richard Owens M Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:15:23 0:15:24
13 Shane Healey M50 Metro St.Brigids AC 0:15:26 0:15:27
14 Kieran Little M Crusaders AC 0:15:29 0:15:31
15 Brian O Kelly M35 Crusaders AC 0:15:29 0:15:32
16 Shane Coffey MJ Naas AC 0:15:33 0:15:34
17 Geoghegan Pierce M Liffey Valley AC 0:15:33 0:15:35
18 Brian Geraghty M40 Sli Cualann 0:15:35 0:15:36
19 Tim Murphy M Mullingar Harriers 0:15:40 0:15:42
20 Louis Oloughlin MJ Donore Harriers 0:15:40 0:15:42
21 Sean Doran M Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:15:41 0:15:43
22 Michael Kiely M Crusaders AC 0:15:42 0:15:44
23 Josh O Sullivan-Hourihan M 0:15:42 0:15:45
24 Michael Moran M Mullingar Harriers 0:15:49 0:15:49
25 Tadhg Donnelly MJ Drogheda & District AC 0:15:47 0:15:49
26 Peter Arthur M Liffey Valley AC 0:15:52 0:15:52
27 Fearghal O Hare M Crusaders AC 0:15:53 0:15:56
28 Niall O Riordan M40 An bru 0:15:55 0:15:57
29 George Snee M35 Sole trader 0:15:55 0:15:57
30 Feidhlim Mc Gowan M North Sligo A.C. 0:15:58 0:15:59
31 Paddy O Toole M40 Westport AC 0:15:57 0:15:59
32 Callum Morgan MJ St Malachys AC 0:15:58 0:16:00
33 Louis Catteau M DUHAC 0:16:00 0:16:02
34 Brian Byrne M35 Newbridge AC 0:16:03 0:16:04
35 John Fenlon M40 St Abbans 0:16:06 0:16:07
36 Italo Giancaterina M 0:16:06 0:16:08
37 Ciaran Diviney M45 Crusaders AC 0:16:07 0:16:09
38 Michael O’Conor M Crusaders AC 0:16:07 0:16:10
39 Paddy Cummins M Moycarkey Coolcroo Ac 0:16:09 0:16:10
40 Stephen Lawlor M St Abbans 0:16:08 0:16:11
41 Toby Ruffer M35 0:16:10 0:16:13
42 Niall Mc Carthy M 0:16:10 0:16:14
43 Thomas Sherlock M Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:16:13 0:16:14
44 Teresa Doherty F40 Finn Valley 0:16:13 0:16:15
45 Gary Cribbin M35 Celbridge AC 0:16:20 0:16:22
46 Frank Halligan M Crusaders AC 0:16:21 0:16:23
47 John Moroney M Galway City Harriers 0:16:21 0:16:24
48 Lee Byrne M Rathfarnham WSAF 0:16:23 0:16:26
49 Thomas Dunne M Ballyroan AC 0:16:23 0:16:26
50 Tony Mc Cambridge MJ St Malachys AC 0:16:25 0:16:27
51 Sarah Healy FJ Blackrock AC (Dublin) 0:16:24 0:16:28
52 Donal Foley M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:16:27 0:16:29
53 Ruairi Long MJ UCD AC 0:16:26 0:16:30
54 Stephen Hurley M35 Crusaders AC 0:16:27 0:16:31
55 Vinnie McGuinness M35 Crusaders AC 0:16:31 0:16:32
56 Paul Cowhie M50 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:16:29 0:16:32
57 Colm Cassidy M 0:16:30 0:16:33
58 Graham O Dwyer M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:16:34 0:16:35
59 Derek Griffin M40 HITW HARRIERS 0:16:33 0:16:36
60 Rob Cross M45 Crusaders AC 0:16:36 0:16:39
61 Brian Omurchu M35 TT Racers 0:16:37 0:16:40
62 Niall Fergus M North East Runners AC 0:16:36 0:16:41
63 Ian Mc Manus M Celbridge AC 0:16:38 0:16:42
64 Conor Fitzpatrick M Portmarnock AC 0:16:39 0:16:43
65 Sean Ryan McCaffrey M Glaslough Harriers AC 0:16:42 0:16:45
66 Harry Kearns MJ UCD AC 0:16:42 0:16:47
67 Derek Taylor M40 Lucan Harriers AC 0:16:45 0:16:48
68 Sinead O Connor F Leevale AC 0:16:48 0:16:49
69 Matthew Collins M Portmarnock AC 0:16:47 0:16:51
70 Adam Flanagan M Crusaders AC 0:16:48 0:16:52
71 Gary Mc Loughlin M35 Portmarnock AC 0:16:21 0:16:52
72 Dominic Horan M50 Sli Cualann 0:16:50 0:16:52
73 Una Britton F Kilcoole AC 0:16:49 0:16:53
74 Michael Ryan M 0:16:53 0:16:55
75 Colm Murphy M40 Kilcoole AC 0:16:53 0:16:58
76 Mark Buckley M North Cork AC 0:16:55 0:16:59
77 Tony Carter M Crusaders AC 0:16:54 0:16:59
78 Breege Connolly F40 CITY OF DERRY 0:17:00 0:17:02
79 Conor Brennan M Letterkenny AC 0:17:03 0:17:08
80 Cheryl Nolan F St Abbans 0:17:05 0:17:08
81 Ed Hayes M35 TT Racers 0:17:06 0:17:09
82 Joe Dowd MJ Sli Cualann 0:17:01 0:17:09
83 Gary Crossan M45 Brothers Pearse AC 0:17:09 0:17:12
84 Stephen O’Kennedy M Crusaders AC 0:17:08 0:17:13
85 Michael Baille M40 Dunboyne AC 0:17:06 0:17:13
86 Patrick O Grady M55 Drogheda & District AC 0:17:12 0:17:14
87 Paul Gary Duffy M Inbhear Dee 0:17:06 0:17:14
88 Barney Kelly MJ 0:17:13 0:17:16
89 Patrick Curley M35 Sliabh buidhe rovers 0:17:15 0:17:18
90 Rachel Gibson F North Down AC 0:17:17 0:17:19
91 Sorcha Nic Dhomhnaill F Donore Harriers 0:17:17 0:17:20
92 Oran McGee M Glaslough Harriers AC 0:17:18 0:17:21
93 Barry Hurley M 0:17:12 0:17:21
94 Ross Gannon M35 Longford AC 0:17:19 0:17:22
95 Wesley Grant M40 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:17:20 0:17:22
96 Jason Kehoe M35 Crusaders AC 0:17:09 0:17:24
97 Bobby Bedford M55 0:17:23 0:17:24
98 John Mc Menamin M35 Metro St.Brigids AC 0:17:22 0:17:25
99 Tony Pryce M35 0:17:19 0:17:26
100 James Murphy MJ Donore Harriers 0:17:19 0:17:27
101 Gavin Curtin MJ Donore Harriers 0:17:19 0:17:27
102 Shane Russell M35 0:17:23 0:17:28
103 Ciaran Madden M Longford AC 0:17:20 0:17:29
104 Colm Murray M50 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:17:26 0:17:29
105 Damien Ryan M35 0:17:27 0:17:30
106 John Clarke M35 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:17:29 0:17:32
107 Brendan Kearney M35 EIRGRID 0:17:19 0:17:32
108 Michelle Cox F35 Newbridge AC 0:17:32 0:17:35
109 Paul Reidy M Crusaders AC 0:17:34 0:17:38
110 Jody Gilhooly M35 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:17:36 0:17:40
111 Gerry O Connell M55 Marino Institute 0f Education AC 0:17:38 0:17:41
112 Sinead Lambe F Donore Harriers 0:17:38 0:17:41
113 Sean Murtagh M35 South Sligo AC 0:17:35 0:17:41
114 James Sherlock M Navan AC 0:17:38 0:17:42
115 Daan Van Schi M 0:17:20 0:17:42
116 Brendan Ward M50 0:17:32 0:17:42
117 Siobhan Eviston F Raheny Shamrock AC 0:17:41 0:17:43
118 Patrick Connolly M Dunleer AC 0:17:40 0:17:44
119 Jason Kelly M40 0:17:38 0:17:45
120 Gart Cahill M45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:17:41 0:17:46
121 Kevin Clancy M40 Dunboyne AC 0:17:46 0:17:46
122 Paul Allen M35 Sli Cualann 0:17:42 0:17:47
123 Carol Finn F Leevale AC 0:17:44 0:17:48
124 Joe Mc Cracken M Facebook 0:17:48 0:17:48
125 Niamh Moore F Leevale AC 0:17:44 0:17:49
126 Maisy O Sullivan F St Abbans 0:17:47 0:17:50
127 Robbie Carr M35 Drogheda Triathlon Club 0:17:44 0:17:51
128 John Hannon M35 0:17:43 0:17:51
129 Patrick Holden M35 Lucan Harriers AC 0:17:49 0:17:52
130 Mark Mc Comish M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:17:47 0:17:52
131 Sorcha Moloney FJ Ballyroan AC 0:17:50 0:17:53
132 Anthony Connolly M Dunleer AC 0:17:48 0:17:53
133 Colin Leonard M Drogheda & District AC 0:17:49 0:17:56
134 Alex O Brien MJ Lucan Harriers AC 0:17:51 0:17:56
135 Fiona Mc Kenna F UCD AC 0:17:47 0:17:58
136 Jane Bandila F35 Dunboyne AC 0:17:55 0:17:59
137 Zoe Quinn F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:17:57 0:18:00
138 Niall Coppinger M55 Tallaght AC 0:17:57 0:18:00
139 David Brady M35 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:17:51 0:18:00
140 Michael Mc Gowan M35 0:17:56 0:18:02
141 N.n 646 M 0:17:54 0:18:02
142 Colm Reilly M Drogheda & District AC 0:17:58 0:18:02
143 Liam Mulligan MJ Drogheda & District AC 0:17:55 0:18:03
144 Tim O Brien MJ 0:17:55 0:18:04
145 Pearse Coyle M50 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:18:00 0:18:05
146 Stephen Floyd M45 Drogheda & District AC 0:18:01 0:18:09
147 Conor Kenny M 0:18:00 0:18:10
148 Michael Kehoe M50 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:18:08 0:18:11
149 Tom Tennant M40 0:18:15 0:18:15
150 Denis Daly M50 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:18:12 0:18:15
151 Paddy O Mahoney M40 Dunleer AC 0:18:12 0:18:16
152 Donal Healy M45 0:18:06 0:18:17
153 Eoin Kealy M35 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:18:09 0:18:18
154 Noreen Brouder F35 Sportsworld AC 0:18:13 0:18:19
155 Faolán Ó Murchú MJ 0:18:09 0:18:20
156 Pierre Le Boulanger M UCD AC 0:17:52 0:18:21
157 Tom Oconnor M55 Liffey Valley AC 0:18:15 0:18:22
158 Tom Cuddy M55 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:18:20 0:18:24
159 Mark Carroll M Dunleer AC 0:18:18 0:18:24
160 Denis Farrell M50 Portmarnock AC 0:18:20 0:18:25
161 Helen Brouder F Sportsworld AC 0:18:21 0:18:26
162 Conor O Loughlin M40 Navan AC 0:18:22 0:18:26
163 Ollie Mc Grath M40 Crusaders AC 0:18:23 0:18:27
164 James Cahill M35 Crusaders AC 0:18:08 0:18:27
165 Mark Leacy M50 0:18:23 0:18:27
166 Amy Moran F Dundrum South Dublin AC 0:18:25 0:18:31
167 Luke Davis M35 Crusaders AC 0:18:24 0:18:32
168 James Larkin M 0:18:14 0:18:35
169 Ciara Rooney F Navan AC 0:18:32 0:18:37
170 Mark Hackett M45 St Michaels AC 0:18:31 0:18:38
171 Josh Dunn M 0:18:27 0:18:38
172 Eoin Mc Manus M Celbridge AC 0:18:33 0:18:41
173 Alan King M45 Metro St.Brigids AC 0:18:28 0:18:46
174 Gareth O Keeffe M35 Tallaght AC 0:18:31 0:18:47
175 David Trunk M45 Lucan Harriers AC 0:18:41 0:18:47
176 Shane Lavery M35 Dunleer AC 0:18:42 0:18:47
177 Maura Kearns F35 Donore Harriers 0:18:44 0:18:48
178 Darren Mc Grath M40 0:18:33 0:18:51
179 Richard Califf M35 Dunleer AC 0:18:47 0:18:53
180 Kevin Deery M35 0:18:46 0:18:53
181 Sean Ryan M55 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:18:49 0:18:53
182 Paul Carroll M Shercock AC 0:18:46 0:18:53
183 John Masterson MJ Navan AC 0:18:50 0:18:54
184 Conor Maher M35 Sli Cualann 0:18:52 0:18:57
185 Matthew Moffatt M Dunboyne AC 0:18:48 0:18:57
186 David Long M55 Crusaders AC 0:18:54 0:18:59
187 Maurice Kelter M 0:18:55 0:19:00
188 Robert Gilligan M40 0:18:53 0:19:00
189 Brian Connolly M45 0:18:52 0:19:02
190 Alan Hynes M45 Sportsworld AC 0:18:53 0:19:04
191 Eric Wahlrab M 0:18:55 0:19:05
192 Lorcan Mc Clean M 0:19:00 0:19:07
193 Larry Kelly M55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:18:49 0:19:08
194 John Donohoe M40 Annalee AC 0:19:03 0:19:10
195 Matthew Mc Cullagh M 0:19:01 0:19:13
196 Aileen Arthur F Liffey Valley AC 0:19:13 0:19:13
197 Paul Butler M Fingallians AC 0:19:02 0:19:14
198 Donal Connolly M40 0:19:03 0:19:14
199 Orla Manley F Raheny Shamrock AC 0:19:08 0:19:14
200 Thomas Frayne M35 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:19:09 0:19:15
201 Rob Brannigan M45 Lucan Harriers AC 0:19:06 0:19:16
202 Kana Akimoto F35 0:19:12 0:19:16
203 William Beausang M50 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:18:54 0:19:18
204 Ruth Kelly F40 Sportsworld AC 0:19:13 0:19:18
205 Liam Keane M35 Naas AC 0:19:12 0:19:19
206 Andrew Davies M55 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:19:12 0:19:20
207 Anthony Delaney M35 HSBC 0:19:08 0:19:21
208 Jane Wallace F Crusaders AC 0:19:02 0:19:21
209 Edel Monaghan F Dublin City Harriers 0:19:02 0:19:22
210 Kieran Martin M35 Crusaders AC 0:19:12 0:19:23
211 Simone Sabatini FJ 0:19:23 0:19:23
212 Paddy Parrott M60 0:19:18 0:19:24
213 Padraig Mac Carron M Civil Service Harriers AC 0:19:19 0:19:25
214 Ciara Brady F 0:19:20 0:19:26
215 Neal Leddy M40 3d Tri 0:19:15 0:19:27
216 Tom Gallagher M50 Naas AC 0:19:20 0:19:27
217 Thomas Farrelly M45 Drogheda & District AC 0:19:21 0:19:29
218 Michael Fitzsimons M40 Crusaders AC 0:19:14 0:19:29
219 Niall Power M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:18:36 0:19:30
220 Kevin Odgers M40 HITW HARRIERS 0:19:23 0:19:31
221 Faye McEvoy F Ballyroan AC 0:19:26 0:19:31
222 Gavan Doherty M45 Crusaders AC 0:19:22 0:19:33
223 Amber Hayes F 0:19:27 0:19:33
224 Derek Beauchamp M50 0:19:21 0:19:34
225 Gerard Claffey M Rathfarnham WSAF 0:19:31 0:19:36
226 Aislinn Moorhouse F Dublin City Harriers 0:19:17 0:19:37
227 Brian Cotter M Raheny Shamrock AC 0:19:32 0:19:37
228 Declan Hughes M45 Portmarnock AC 0:19:10 0:19:38
229 Brian Malone M35 EIRGRID 0:19:18 0:19:39
230 Ciaran Carr M 0:19:03 0:19:40
231 Emma Boland F35 Newbridge AC 0:19:36 0:19:41
232 Guillem Hernandez M45 0:19:31 0:19:42
233 Mel Hilliard M50 Metro St.Brigids AC 0:19:37 0:19:43
234 Brendan Mc Cormack M40 0:19:32 0:19:43
235 Eimear Marie English F Dunboyne AC 0:19:35 0:19:44
236 Paul Hanaphy M 0:19:34 0:19:44
237 Desie Shorten M60 Parnell AC 0:19:42 0:19:45
238 Mark Hoare M45 0:19:40 0:19:48
239 David Reidy M40 EIRGRID 0:19:39 0:19:48
240 Cathryn Brady F50 Dundrum South Dublin AC 0:19:39 0:19:48
241 Fechin Heery M St Brigids 0:19:40 0:19:49
242 Robert Corrigan M EIRGRID 0:19:41 0:19:50
243 Glenn Mc Loughlin M35 0:19:44 0:19:51
244 Nicholas Devery M55 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:19:46 0:19:52
245 Yasmin Canning F45 Drogheda & District AC 0:19:44 0:19:52
246 Evan Mc Millan M Dublin City Harriers 0:19:32 0:19:52
247 Liam Murphy M35 0:19:44 0:19:55
248 Frank Renehan M 0:19:28 0:19:56
249 John Mc Cabe M60 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:19:53 0:19:57
250 Aine Oconnor FJ Ratoath AC 0:19:50 0:19:57
251 Ken Donohoe M 0:19:46 0:19:58
252 Michael Maughan M40 Crusaders AC 0:19:30 0:20:03
253 Katie McElroy F Crusaders AC 0:19:44 0:20:04
254 Conor Farrell M EIRGRID 0:19:44 0:20:05
255 John Barrett M40 Dunboyne AC 0:19:43 0:20:06
256 Sonya Mc Connon F35 0:19:56 0:20:08
257 Tim O’Donnell M40 Crusaders AC 0:20:01 0:20:10
258 Edel Mc Namara F40 Dublin City Harriers 0:19:55 0:20:11
259 Denis Murphy M55 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:20:02 0:20:12
260 Kieran Sheehan M 0:20:01 0:20:12
261 Sonya Reilly F40 Navan AC 0:20:07 0:20:12
262 Adam Lawlor M Dublin Striders AC 0:19:58 0:20:12
263 Colin O Gara M50 Lucan Harriers AC 0:20:03 0:20:13
264 Hugh Callan M35 Drogheda & District AC 0:20:05 0:20:14
265 Orla O Connor F Drogheda & District AC 0:20:05 0:20:14
266 Emma Cooper F40 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 0:20:08 0:20:15
267 David Linehan M EIRGRID 0:19:53 0:20:15
268 Ann Wynne F50 0:20:06 0:20:16
269 David Murillo M35 0:19:55 0:20:17
270 John Mc Hugh M60 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:20:13 0:20:17
271 Sarah Kearns F40 Naas AC 0:20:02 0:20:18
272 Sabrina Keogh F 0:20:10 0:20:19
273 Neil Purdy M Sportsworld AC 0:20:12 0:20:21
274 Mark Winfield M 0:20:14 0:20:21
275 Jeremy Quinn M40 Fingal Triathlon Club 0:20:06 0:20:21
276 Jimmy Doyle M40 0:20:09 0:20:24
277 Eoin O Brien M35 0:20:09 0:20:24
278 Lee Borland M Sli Cualann 0:20:19 0:20:25
279 Eoin Carroll M 0:20:05 0:20:28
280 Yannick Chevalier M50 Fingal Triathlon Club 0:19:55 0:20:29
281 Aidan Kelly MJ 0:19:59 0:20:30
282 Gianluca Diconza M40 EIRGRID 0:20:10 0:20:32
283 Cormac McGuire M40 Crusaders AC 0:20:20 0:20:32
284 Pat Fitzpatrick M40 Dunleer AC 0:20:18 0:20:32
285 Roger Tegart M45 0:20:26 0:20:32
286 Chris Carolan M 0:20:24 0:20:34
287 Brian Keenan M50 Dunboyne AC 0:19:35 0:20:35
288 Ally Tuite M 0:20:12 0:20:36
289 Peter Vincent M55 Brothers Pearse AC 0:20:31 0:20:36
290 Gavin Furlong M40 Portmarnock AC 0:20:19 0:20:38
291 Ian Loughlin M40 0:20:08 0:20:39
292 Patrick Naughton M50 0:20:20 0:20:40
293 Donal Foley M45 Crusaders AC 0:20:32 0:20:42
294 Paul Curran M40 0:20:36 0:20:43
295 Chris Lundy M 0:20:22 0:20:43
296 Shane Whelan M Waterstown Warriors 0:20:29 0:20:44
297 Abigail Tegart FJ Drogheda & District AC 0:20:35 0:20:45
298 Aoife Ni Thuathail F Donore Harriers 0:20:34 0:20:45
299 Róisín Long F Rathfarnham WSAF 0:20:21 0:20:45
300 Sharon Tighe F50 Tallaght AC 0:20:32 0:20:47
301 Vinicius Prado F35 0:20:44 0:20:47
302 Ian Mcgreehan O Grady MJ Drogheda & District AC 0:20:37 0:20:49
303 Sean Bailey M55 Dunboyne AC 0:20:21 0:20:49
304 Serena Moloney F Crusaders AC 0:20:31 0:20:50
305 Paul Laidlaw M45 Portmarnock AC 0:20:32 0:20:50
306 Diarmuid Sutton M35 0:20:40 0:20:52
307 Tim Kilroy M40 Metro St.Brigids AC 0:20:47 0:20:54
308 Josh Cormican M 0:20:47 0:20:54
309 Terry Meyler M40 Lucan Harriers AC 0:20:48 0:20:58
310 John O Malley M45 Dunboyne AC 0:20:37 0:20:59
311 Pippa Hackett F40 St Michaels AC 0:20:52 0:21:00
312 Mike Mac Domhnaill M65 west limerickk ac 0:20:58 0:21:05
313 Jill Mooney F 0:20:47 0:21:05
314 Mike Long M55 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:20:40 0:21:05
315 John Slater M35 0:20:47 0:21:05
316 Stephen Mc Caffrey M35 0:20:57 0:21:06
317 Emma Porter F 0:20:39 0:21:06
318 Brian Conway M40 Sportsworld AC 0:20:34 0:21:09
319 Andy Grehan M Le Cheile AC 0:19:36 0:21:12
320 Sean O Hanlon M50 0:20:50 0:21:13
321 Brendan Glynn M Crusaders AC 0:21:09 0:21:13
322 Ronan O Keeffe M35 0:21:01 0:21:13
323 David Wright M35 0:20:37 0:21:14
324 Conor Tobin M40 0:20:51 0:21:14
325 Karen Blaney F Navan AC 0:21:05 0:21:16
326 Carol Dempsey F50 0:21:09 0:21:17
327 David Bolger M40 Waterstown Warriors 0:21:01 0:21:19
328 Helen Carr F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:21:11 0:21:20
329 Martina Galligan F35 0:21:11 0:21:20
330 Patricia Fitzmaurice F35 Sportsworld AC 0:21:11 0:21:22
331 Darren Kinsella M45 Waterstown Warriors 0:21:16 0:21:25
332 Darren Mc Connon M 0:21:04 0:21:26
333 Darragh Carolan MJ Balbriggan and District AC 0:21:09 0:21:28
334 Patrick Howard M40 Portmarnock AC 0:21:11 0:21:30
335 Órla Gilheaney F Raheny Shamrock AC 0:21:21 0:21:30
336 Andrew Holohan M40 Naas AC 0:21:19 0:21:30
337 Mark Hedsem M 0:21:22 0:21:34
338 Ruth Dwyer F Crusaders AC 0:21:17 0:21:37
339 Mark Hallinan M Lucan Harriers AC 0:21:28 0:21:37
340 Kate O Reilly FJ Drogheda & District AC 0:21:28 0:21:38
341 Máire Diggin F45 Celbridge AC 0:21:21 0:21:39
342 Alan Doyle M Dunboyne AC 0:21:19 0:21:41
343 Ray Carpenter M65 Sportsworld AC 0:21:31 0:21:41
344 Eoin Hyland M35 Dunboyne AC 0:21:20 0:21:42
345 Fionnuala O Connell F35 Sligo AC 0:21:10 0:21:42
346 Iveta Adamova F35 Metro St.Brigids AC 0:21:37 0:21:43
347 Barry Edward Clarke M45 0:21:14 0:21:43
348 Bronagh Mc Connell F35 Belpark 0:21:24 0:21:44
349 Padraig Mc Gann M35 0:21:24 0:21:45
350 Suzanne Lundy F35 Brothers Pearse AC 0:21:35 0:21:45
351 Gerard Prendiville M50 0:21:21 0:21:45
352 Jona Kalemi F Donore Harriers 0:21:40 0:21:47
353 Eoin Ryan M 0:21:40 0:21:47
354 Jim Moriarty M50 0:21:19 0:21:51
355 Johh Nagle M50 0:21:28 0:21:52
356 Kathryn Barr FJ UCD AC 0:21:28 0:21:53
357 Grainne Hickey F35 0:21:22 0:21:56
358 Brian Guilfoyle M45 Drogheda & District AC 0:21:49 0:21:56
359 Michael Carolan M60 Brothers Pearse AC 0:21:47 0:21:57
360 Aidan Byrne M EIRGRID 0:21:37 0:21:59
361 Conor Parle M 0:21:38 0:21:59
362 Aodh O Connor M50 Brothers Pearse AC 0:21:29 0:22:00
363 Jimmy Courtney M50 0:21:38 0:22:04
364 Sheelagh Jones F60 Dundrum South Dublin AC 0:21:54 0:22:04
365 Neil Donnellan M50 Navan AC 0:21:48 0:22:05
366 Ciara Manley F 0:21:59 0:22:05
367 Iarfhlaith O Domhnaill M 0:21:45 0:22:05
368 Ricardo Zappa M35 Dublin Frontrunners 0:21:25 0:22:07
369 Conor Cooney M65 Drogheda & District AC 0:21:59 0:22:07
370 Ross Swords M35 0:21:36 0:22:07
371 Niamh Clarke FJ 0:21:38 0:22:07
372 Catherine Murray F50 0:21:36 0:22:08
373 Conor Crosbie M Piranha Tri Club 0:20:29 0:22:08
374 Sandra Fitzpatrick F40 0:22:01 0:22:10
375 Paul Cassidy M50 Sportsworld AC 0:22:00 0:22:10
376 Sarah Lyons F Crusaders AC 0:21:12 0:22:11
377 Peter Kern M40 0:22:10 0:22:12
378 Lisa Carley F35 0:21:41 0:22:12
379 Thomas Conroy M35 Duleek & District AC 0:21:47 0:22:13
380 Paul Whelehan M 0:20:57 0:22:13
381 Jean O Kennedy F55 Sli Cualann 0:22:10 0:22:19
382 Gillian Farrelly F40 Drogheda & District AC 0:22:07 0:22:21
383 Caroline Conway F Sportsworld AC 0:22:00 0:22:21
384 Robbie Moore M50 Crusaders AC 0:21:47 0:22:21
385 Rose Kidd F50 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:21:49 0:22:22
386 Nuala Reilly F60 Drogheda & District AC 0:22:15 0:22:22
387 Nicola Courtney F40 Dunleer AC 0:22:09 0:22:23
388 Catherine Mc Manus F Dublin City Harriers 0:21:46 0:22:24
389 Jessica Kennedy F Sportsworld AC 0:21:43 0:22:27
390 Thomas Moloney M55 0:21:57 0:22:28
391 Claire Egan F35 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:22:13 0:22:29
392 Sharon Mc Grane F50 0:22:22 0:22:29
393 Vladlens Jeljasevics M35 Team Terror 0:22:05 0:22:32
394 Owen Mc Feely M45 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:22:20 0:22:35
395 Dinesh Dihaya M 0:21:21 0:22:35
396 Jackie Kingston F50 Rathfarnham WSAF 0:22:31 0:22:39
397 Tara Campbell F40 Canicross Ireland 0:20:04 0:22:43
398 Charlie Blacque M40 0:22:01 0:22:44
399 Barry Murphy M35 0:22:08 0:22:45
400 Denise Kelleher F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:22:36 0:22:46
401 Sárán O Hora MJ 0:22:36 0:22:47
402 Ian Collins M35 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:22:02 0:22:49
403 Robbie Beggs M45 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:22:23 0:22:50
404 William Cooper M65 Liffey Valley AC 0:22:46 0:22:50
405 Ziad Chammas M45 Duleek & District AC 0:22:26 0:22:52
406 Maria Kennedy F35 Crusaders AC 0:21:54 0:22:53
407 Vincent Mc Intyre M55 0:22:38 0:22:58
408 Daniel Carr M 0:22:36 0:22:59
409 Michael Banahan M50 0:22:47 0:23:00
410 Jimmy Wiseman M DAFM 0:22:26 0:23:01
411 Patrick Kelly M50 Tallaght AC 0:22:46 0:23:02
412 Patricia Fitzgerald F50 0:22:15 0:23:04
413 Stephen Dunne M35 Waterstown Warriors 0:22:16 0:23:04
414 Wojtek Piatkowski M35 0:22:55 0:23:05
415 Emma Barry F35 0:22:52 0:23:06
416 Ciara Losty F40 Waterstown Warriors 0:22:14 0:23:07
417 Norma Farrell F40 Dunboyne AC 0:22:07 0:23:07
418 Phelim Murray M Crusaders AC 0:22:08 0:23:08
419 David Kennedy M Sportsworld AC 0:22:32 0:23:08
420 Eoin Dunleavy M45 Hawkins House Harriers 0:22:50 0:23:11
421 Aileen Dooley F40 Portmarnock AC 0:20:57 0:23:11
422 Emma Donlon F35 MSN 0:20:18 0:23:12
423 Willie Kennedy M40 0:22:51 0:23:12
424 Stephen Mc Guinness M45 0:22:40 0:23:13
425 Maeve Muldowney F Crusaders AC 0:22:14 0:23:14
426 Mary Coghlan F45 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:23:02 0:23:15
427 Elva Maree F40 Drogheda & District AC 0:22:57 0:23:15
428 Therese Casey F35 Portmarnock AC 0:22:47 0:23:16
429 Ingrid McGovern F50 Brothers Pearse AC 0:22:39 0:23:19
430 John Flaherty M40 Sportsworld AC 0:23:03 0:23:23
431 John Brien M40 0:23:06 0:23:24
432 Liam Dunne M50 0:22:32 0:23:25
433 Conor Kenny M60 Sportsworld AC 0:23:16 0:23:27
434 David O Leary M50 Dundrum South Dublin AC 0:22:54 0:23:28
435 Jean Odwyer F40 Tomás whelan fitness 0:23:21 0:23:29
436 Denise Gallagher F40 Dunleer AC 0:23:16 0:23:31
437 Aoife Slater F35 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:23:15 0:23:31
438 Jack Prenderville M 0:21:32 0:23:33
439 Sean Mc Kenna M50 0:22:49 0:23:35
440 Andrew Haworth M40 0:22:34 0:23:35
441 Ian Lawlor MJ Dublin City Harriers 0:22:56 0:23:36
442 Peter Wahlrab M60 0:23:06 0:23:36
443 Anne Dalton F35 Sportsworld AC 0:23:23 0:23:37
444 David Purdom M60 Bank of America 0:23:07 0:23:39
445 Peter Farrell M40 0:23:34 0:23:39
446 Chloe Corcoran FJ Dublin City Harriers 0:23:02 0:23:43
447 Shay Sinnot M45 writech Industrial Services Ltd 0:22:39 0:23:43
448 Anna Delaney F45 Sportsworld AC 0:23:29 0:23:44
449 Deirdre Morgan F35 Hawkins House Harriers 0:23:00 0:23:46
450 Karl Duff M40 Hawkins House Harriers 0:23:00 0:23:46
451 Carmel Mac Domhnaill F60 west limerickk ac 0:23:42 0:23:47
452 Eoin Carley M 0:23:14 0:23:47
453 David Cadwallader M 0:23:07 0:23:47
454 Fergus O Regan M50 0:23:22 0:23:47
455 Louise English F40 0:22:41 0:23:48
456 Charlie Keogh MJ Dunshaughlin AC 0:23:37 0:23:49
457 Mary Fitzsimons F45 0:23:29 0:23:49
458 Edith Coakley F45 Lucan Harriers AC 0:23:14 0:23:50
459 Stephen Hudson M Donore Harriers 0:23:44 0:23:56
460 Derek Keating M60 Waterstown Warriors 0:23:18 0:23:58
461 Caitriona Flynn F35 Celbridge AC 0:23:25 0:23:58
462 Peter Gilligan M50 Drogheda Triathlon Club 0:23:45 0:23:58
463 Tish Ryan F35 0:23:23 0:23:59
464 Neil Deere M35 0:23:22 0:24:00
465 Charlie Mc Gee M35 EIRGRID 0:23:10 0:24:00
466 Michael Hayes M55 Marino Institute 0f Education AC 0:23:45 0:24:01
467 Madeleine Byrne F45 0:23:20 0:24:02
468 Sandra Kelly F45 Sportsworld AC 0:23:54 0:24:05
469 Adrian Kaszubowski MJ 0:23:55 0:24:07
470 Julie Heffernan F40 Julie Heffernan 0:24:01 0:24:08
471 Edward Smith M55 0:23:16 0:24:09
472 Maria Finnegan F40 Sportsworld AC 0:23:59 0:24:10
473 David Hudson M60 Donore Harriers 0:23:58 0:24:10
474 Alison Burke FJ Dublin City Harriers 0:23:33 0:24:13
475 Jackie Brannigan F45 Dunboyne AC 0:23:48 0:24:13
476 Cian O Doherty MJ 0:23:26 0:24:13
477 John Kenny M55 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:23:29 0:24:13
478 Brian Gribben M50 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:23:30 0:24:14
479 Ben Conroy M45 0:23:38 0:24:14
480 Laura Mc Manus F35 Celbridge AC 0:23:42 0:24:16
481 Tom O Flaherty M60 0:24:05 0:24:16
482 Amanda Langan F45 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:23:45 0:24:19
483 Clare Morgan F 0:22:40 0:24:20
484 Colin Murphy M35 0:23:29 0:24:21
485 Paul Cunningham M 0:22:01 0:24:22
486 Emily Corcoran FJ Dublin City Harriers 0:23:43 0:24:23
487 Sinead Arthurs F 0:23:15 0:24:23
488 Caoimhe Lynam FJ Dublin City Harriers 0:23:43 0:24:23
489 Deirdre O Dwyer F50 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:23:56 0:24:24
490 Stephen Coughlan M55 Liffey Valley AC 0:24:20 0:24:25
491 Shirley O Connor F40 Dunshaughlin AC 0:23:54 0:24:27
492 Emily Ennis F40 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:24:15 0:24:27
493 Pauline Giles F45 0:22:45 0:24:29
494 Dave Curtis M50 Fingal Triathlon Club 0:23:27 0:24:30
495 Cara Hickey F40 0:23:49 0:24:31
496 Linda Moloney F35 0:23:53 0:24:32
497 Eric Hammar M40 0:23:33 0:24:35
498 Ashleigh Irvine F Civil Service Harriers AC 0:23:54 0:24:35
499 Peter O Brien M60 St Andrews Athletics Club 0:23:32 0:24:35
500 Aidan Mc Eneff M35 Waterstown Warriors 0:23:56 0:24:37
501 Gary Mongey M40 0:24:00 0:24:39
502 Adam Monaghan M Hawkins House Harriers 0:24:14 0:24:39
503 Kevin Whelan M55 Waterstown Warriors 0:23:50 0:24:43
504 Niall Doyle M35 Duleek & District AC 0:21:46 0:24:43
505 Aodhan Tinney M35 0:22:24 0:24:44
506 John Hoolahan M40 0:24:18 0:24:45
507 Ellen Lavin F55 0:24:18 0:24:45
508 Julia Healy F APC 0:23:58 0:24:45
509 Linda Ni Ghormain F40 0:24:02 0:24:45
510 Alison Gibson F55 City of Lisburn AC 0:24:27 0:24:48
511 Donna Mc Cabe F35 Brothers Pearse AC 0:24:08 0:24:50
512 Natalia Lungu F35 0:24:13 0:24:51
513 Hilary Mc Gee F40 Lucan Harriers AC 0:24:53 0:24:53
514 Mary Martin F65 Dunboyne AC 0:24:12 0:24:56
515 Keith Cusack M35 EIRGRID 0:24:08 0:24:57
516 Graham Spillane M35 0:23:46 0:24:59
517 Sam Whelan MJ Dublin City Harriers 0:24:20 0:25:01
518 Valerie Treacy F45 Brothers Pearse AC 0:24:20 0:25:01
519 Patsy Snoddy M55 ST Laurance o Toole 0:24:59 0:25:02
520 Annie Kenealy FJ Dublin City Harriers 0:24:22 0:25:03
521 Fabrizio Cuccu M 0:24:04 0:25:03
522 Niamh Humphreys F 0:24:43 0:25:03
523 Reece Ryan MJ Dublin City Harriers 0:24:24 0:25:04
524 Helaine Kelly F45 Donore Harriers 0:24:55 0:25:05
525 Keith Comiskey M45 Hawkins House Harriers 0:24:25 0:25:05
526 Eamonn Hoban-Shelley M40 0:24:55 0:25:05
527 Bernadette Manley F55 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:25:00 0:25:07
528 Catherine Gilmore F50 Sportsworld AC 0:24:22 0:25:08
529 Patrick Beauchamp M65 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:25:02 0:25:12
530 Sam Mc Kane M 0:24:46 0:25:12
531 Roisin Mc Geough F35 Drogheda & District AC 0:24:05 0:25:14
532 Eamonn Mc Mahon M50 Glenbel Runners 0:24:56 0:25:15
533 Kate Espey F 0:24:08 0:25:17
534 Feargus O Flaherty M 0:24:33 0:25:17
535 Laura Sullivan F Portmarnock AC 0:24:08 0:25:19
536 Teresa Ennis F50 Dunshaughlin AC 0:24:45 0:25:19
537 Martin Keenan M45 0:24:52 0:25:19
538 Ann Marie Keenan F55 Carrick A.C 0:24:53 0:25:20
539 Carmel Kelly F55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:24:36 0:25:21
540 Gráinne Butler F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:24:36 0:25:21
541 Fergal Shevlin M50 0:24:04 0:25:22
542 Lisa Gardner F45 0:24:31 0:25:22
543 Pat Cheshire M50 Dunleer AC 0:25:07 0:25:24
544 Elaine Keogh M35 0:25:09 0:25:25
545 Orla Carolan F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:24:41 0:25:26
546 Sinead Edgely F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:24:41 0:25:26
547 Roisin Mc Guinness FJ Metro St.Brigids AC 0:24:55 0:25:28
548 Kate Waddell F EIR 0:25:13 0:25:29
549 Eoin Sedgwick M Hercules 0:25:01 0:25:34
550 Margaret Finley F50 North East Runners AC 0:25:17 0:25:36
551 Sandra Brady F55 Sli Cualann 0:25:13 0:25:39
552 Donagh Mc Inerney M50 0:24:46 0:25:40
553 Andrew Sanders M50 Bank of Ireland 0:24:35 0:25:42
554 Matt Cooley M65 0:25:13 0:25:44
555 Ciaran Belton M40 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:25:02 0:25:44
556 Derek Okeeffe M45 0:25:11 0:25:44
557 Keith Daly M40 0:25:00 0:25:45
558 Karen Mc Kenna F55 0:24:42 0:25:46
559 Eleanor O Reilly F50 Brothers Pearse AC 0:24:47 0:25:47
560 Eamonn Fee M60 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:25:04 0:25:48
561 Dominic Redmond F 0:24:54 0:25:50
562 Laura Hynes F 0:24:54 0:25:50
563 Lyndon Thomas M60 Dunboyne AC 0:25:11 0:25:51
564 Aimee Chammas F45 0:25:26 0:25:52
565 Aileen Geoghegan F 0:24:32 0:25:55
566 Liam Keating M45 0:25:05 0:25:56
567 Jennifer Hogan F35 0:25:31 0:25:57
568 JJ Flynn M55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:24:39 0:25:58
569 Sarah Hughes F45 Lucan Harriers AC 0:25:06 0:25:58
570 Emma Murphy F35 Brothers Pearse AC 0:25:16 0:25:58
571 Harry Doyle M35 Dunshaughlin AC 0:25:07 0:25:59
572 Lisa O Neill F 0:25:17 0:26:00
573 Conor Brereton M40 Naomh Mhuire Daingean A.C. 0:25:31 0:26:06
574 Pamela Lawlor F45 Waterstown Warriors 0:25:31 0:26:13
575 Elaine Casey F45 Sli Cualann 0:25:46 0:26:13
576 Ray Dempsey M45 0:25:12 0:26:13
577 Colm O Doherty M50 0:25:25 0:26:13
578 Tracey Whyte F45 Ratoath AC 0:25:35 0:26:14
579 Tom Staunton MJ 0:25:02 0:26:14
580 Clare O Brien F40 0:25:13 0:26:14
581 Dareen Egan M writech Industrial Services Ltd 0:25:14 0:26:17
582 Ghenadie Ursachi M35 0:25:39 0:26:18
583 Yvonne Monahan F40 0:25:45 0:26:19
584 John Breen M45 Donore Harriers 0:24:49 0:26:22
585 Nicole Chevalier F50 0:25:43 0:26:23
586 Ryan Walsh M 0:25:50 0:26:25
587 Fiona Jackson F45 0:25:34 0:26:25
588 Clare Hill F Datalex 0:25:24 0:26:26
589 Brendan Losty M60 Waterstown Warriors 0:25:34 0:26:27
590 Robert Noone M35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:25:10 0:26:29
591 Sarah Egan F40 Datalex 0:25:28 0:26:30
592 Dara Losty F Waterstown Warriors 0:25:37 0:26:30
593 Zara Sheridan F40 Dunshaughlin AC 0:25:57 0:26:30
594 Deborah Kelly F45 Brothers Pearse AC 0:25:51 0:26:32
595 Theresa Cullivan F 0:25:26 0:26:32
596 Lisa Cassidy F 0:25:58 0:26:32
597 Maeve Mc Quillan F35 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:25:27 0:26:32
598 Mark Cassidy M 0:25:58 0:26:33
599 Francis Roche M40 0:25:33 0:26:33
600 Sean Geoghan M St Abbans 0:26:08 0:26:33
601 Fergal Mohan M 0:25:35 0:26:35
602 Paul Mc Donald M35 0:25:49 0:26:35
603 Tom Power M45 0:25:41 0:26:35
604 Aine O Flaherty F 0:25:51 0:26:36
605 Anna Stanuch F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:25:51 0:26:38
606 Karen Costello F40 Dunleer AC 0:26:23 0:26:39
607 Siobhán O Flaherty F 0:25:58 0:26:42
608 Eoghan Lyons M35 0:24:27 0:26:45
609 Padraig Mc Carthy M45 0:26:15 0:26:45
610 Eoghan Patton M45 0:26:16 0:26:46
611 Michael Cormican M45 0:26:33 0:26:47
612 Sharon Bailey F40 Sli Cualann 0:26:04 0:26:48
613 Ciara Lehane F35 Crusaders AC 0:25:49 0:26:52
614 Miriam Logan F35 Crusaders AC 0:25:49 0:26:52
615 Carmel Whelan F50 Waterstown Warriors 0:26:01 0:26:54
616 Stephen Walker M40 North Belfast Harriers 0:26:47 0:26:55
617 Joanna Burns F GymCo 0:26:29 0:26:55
618 Jana Heppner F35 EIRGRID 0:26:09 0:26:57
619 Gerry Kinnahan M65 Brendan Doyle Running 0:26:16 0:26:57
620 Maria Hansen F35 Crusaders AC 0:25:58 0:26:58
621 Ann Sharp F50 Dunshaughlin AC 0:26:27 0:27:01
622 Gary Murphy M 0:26:04 0:27:03
623 Darina Hynes F35 HissyFit 0:26:22 0:27:06
624 Alan Coleman M55 0:26:10 0:27:08
625 Niamh Flaherty F 0:26:52 0:27:12
626 Colm Kerr M 0:24:43 0:27:13
627 Fiona Mc Govern F45 Lucan Harriers AC 0:26:38 0:27:14
628 Gary Connolly M45 Blanch Wheelies 0:26:21 0:27:15
629 Aidan Walsh M 0:26:23 0:27:15
630 David Carroll M35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:25:59 0:27:18
631 Isabel Mc Hugh F 0:26:32 0:27:19
632 Angela Egan F60 Dunboyne AC 0:26:42 0:27:21
633 Clare Finnegan F 0:26:44 0:27:28
634 Emer Fogarty F50 0:26:59 0:27:28
635 Anne Mc Comish F50 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:26:49 0:27:32
636 Barry Mc Cabe M35 0:26:33 0:27:33
637 Paula Kelly O Hora F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:26:32 0:27:35
638 Joe O Toole M45 0:27:16 0:27:40
639 Suzanne Mc Gann F40 0:26:31 0:27:41
640 Deirdre Boland F40 0:26:33 0:27:43
641 Noel Larkin M50 Dunshaughlin AC 0:26:38 0:27:45
642 Gráinne Foster F35 0:26:34 0:27:46
643 Shane Gahan M 0:26:44 0:27:47
644 Lisa Fletcher F35 0:27:02 0:27:47
645 Anne Leacy F50 0:27:11 0:27:47
646 Hazel Foster F60 Waterstown Warriors 0:26:35 0:27:48
647 Anne Marie Kealy F50 Teacher 0:27:03 0:27:48
648 Aisling Denihan F50 0:26:40 0:27:48
649 Mary Jennings F40 Forget The Gym 0:25:38 0:27:53
650 Declan Mc Govern M35 Brothers Pearse AC 0:26:53 0:27:54
651 Catherine Brewer F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:26:13 0:27:55
652 Martina Condon F50 0:26:46 0:27:57
653 Ciara Keenan F45 Dunboyne AC 0:27:12 0:27:59
654 Joanna Byrne F45 0:26:52 0:27:59
655 Ronan Foley M50 0:27:40 0:28:00
656 Michael Johnson M35 Maria Kealy Fitness 0:26:46 0:28:00
657 Créa Farrell FJ Dunboyne AC 0:27:02 0:28:02
658 Kevin Foley M50 0:27:19 0:28:03
659 Danielle Mc Kenna F 0:27:25 0:28:03
660 Jean Liddy F40 writech Industrial Services Ltd 0:27:01 0:28:04
661 Mart Gorm F45 0:27:51 0:28:05
662 Catherine Mullen F55 0:27:30 0:28:05
663 Barry Bohan M45 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:27:17 0:28:06
664 Amanda Mc Cabe M35 0:27:05 0:28:06
665 Paul Gormley M40 0:27:07 0:28:07
666 Paul Walsh M50 0:27:22 0:28:08
667 Sean Martin M65 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:27:21 0:28:09
668 Aidan Staunton MJ 0:26:57 0:28:10
669 Kerstin Winkelkemper F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:27:22 0:28:10
670 Eleanor Barry F 0:27:02 0:28:12
671 David Staunton M45 0:27:00 0:28:13
672 Margaret Moloney F55 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:27:39 0:28:14
673 Oisin Wiseman M45 0:27:27 0:28:14
674 Sinead Dillon F40 Waterstown Warriors 0:27:05 0:28:14
675 Eavan Walsh F 0:27:05 0:28:17
676 Carina Davidson F Crusaders AC 0:25:15 0:28:17
677 Sean O Byrne M65 Sportsworld AC 0:27:33 0:28:19
678 Terry Brewer M65 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:26:39 0:28:19
679 Fiona Hegarty F45 Lucan Harriers AC 0:27:45 0:28:21
680 Lee Murtagh M 0:27:37 0:28:21
681 Jennifer Lee F55 Blackrock AC (Dublin) 0:27:43 0:28:22
682 Deirdre Sheehan F35 0:26:54 0:28:23
683 Flemming Jorgensen M55 Fredensborg Atletik Klub 0:27:43 0:28:26
684 Joe Delaney M50 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:27:46 0:28:29
685 Dermot O Brien M55 0:26:43 0:28:33
686 Bren Farrell M40 0:27:27 0:28:34
687 Kathleen Camon Mcintyre F55 Naas AC 0:27:58 0:28:34
688 Andrea Doyle F40 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:27:28 0:28:35
689 Ger Rath F40 0:27:53 0:28:35
690 Geoff Tracey M35 0:26:46 0:28:35
691 Andrea Nevin F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:27:35 0:28:38
692 Bernie Mc Dermott F50 0:27:55 0:28:38
693 Alison McCormack F35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:27:36 0:28:39
694 Michelle Mc Bride F45 0:27:49 0:28:39
695 Louise Gilroy F45 0:26:43 0:28:40
696 Audrey Byrne F45 0:27:15 0:28:40
697 Olwyn Byrne F35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:27:40 0:28:42
698 Aoife Murphy F35 0:28:28 0:28:43
699 Brian Heffernan M60 0:27:54 0:28:44
700 Therese Savage F55 Forget The Gym 0:28:03 0:28:49
701 Amanda Ryan F40 Lucan Harriers AC 0:28:32 0:28:51
702 Gary Keegan Keegan M40 0:27:44 0:28:52
703 Sinead Newham F45 0:27:56 0:28:54
704 Jill Dawson M40 Runner Support Page 0:28:02 0:28:55
705 Paul Mc Evoy M60 Civil Service Harriers AC 0:27:50 0:28:56
706 Sharon O Malley F45 0:27:54 0:28:59
707 Christine White F45 0:27:34 0:29:00
708 Derek Brien M60 Leo Pharma 0:28:24 0:29:03
709 Aishling Reilly F 0:27:49 0:29:04
710 Valerie Clinton F40 0:28:31 0:29:09
711 Lorna Cullen F55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:28:19 0:29:10
712 Linda Walsh F55 0:28:28 0:29:11
713 Niamh Oman F40 Coach Approach 0:28:18 0:29:13
714 Declan Boland M65 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:28:28 0:29:14
715 Darvree Downey F50 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:28:11 0:29:15
716 Sinead Donohue F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:28:12 0:29:16
717 Paul Ibbotson M50 St Andrews Athletics Club 0:28:05 0:29:17
718 Laura Walsh F40 0:28:12 0:29:17
719 Tony Ferns M Donore Harriers 0:29:04 0:29:18
720 Roisin Ryan-Devine F 0:28:16 0:29:19
721 Lisa Byrne F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:28:41 0:29:19
722 Pauline Shannon F45 0:29:21 0:29:21
723 Rosanna Crean F65 0:29:06 0:29:22
724 Emma O Sullivan F40 0:27:24 0:29:23
725 Helena Mc Cormack F40 0:28:17 0:29:23
726 John Michalski M40 0:28:11 0:29:23
727 Shannon Cooke F 0:27:39 0:29:25
728 Kim Carey F50 0:28:43 0:29:26
729 Jade Carey F 0:28:43 0:29:27
730 Sean Griffin M60 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:29:19 0:29:35
731 Tony Power M50 0:28:44 0:29:38
732 Debby Dwyer F50 0:28:22 0:29:40
733 Fiona Bowers F35 0:28:50 0:29:43
734 Nina Byrne F40 0:28:25 0:29:43
735 Sara Mc Guinness F45 0:28:40 0:29:45
736 Elaine Horan F 0:28:04 0:29:46
737 Claire Clifford F45 Dunboyne AC 0:28:23 0:29:48
738 Denise Cronin F45 Forget The Gym 0:29:15 0:29:51
739 Lisa Stewart F40 0:29:06 0:29:52
740 Toni Johns F35 0:27:20 0:29:53
741 Sarah Waldron F45 Lusk AC 0:28:34 0:29:54
742 Siobhan Mulvey F50 0:28:10 0:29:55
743 Elaine O Dowd F45 0:29:10 0:29:55
744 Mick Stewart M45 0:29:11 0:29:58
745 Eileen Wynne F St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:29:22 0:30:00
746 Charlie Pascall M 0:29:13 0:30:02
747 Laura Crooke F Lucan Harriers AC 0:28:54 0:30:05
748 Kathryn Morgan F45 0:29:26 0:30:06
749 Felicia Tan F35 0:29:17 0:30:06
750 Petros Koutsomitopoulos M Hercules 0:29:35 0:30:10
751 Robert Hughes M50 0:28:49 0:30:11
752 Bernadette Leonard F60 0:29:48 0:30:12
753 Lourda Scott F45 0:28:56 0:30:16
754 Roisin Lineen FJ Dunboyne AC 0:29:00 0:30:16
755 Marion Dooley F40 0:29:18 0:30:17
756 Elaine Donovan F45 Dunboyne AC 0:29:32 0:30:18
757 Aine Hannon F 0:29:35 0:30:19
758 Susan Elworthy F40 0:29:20 0:30:19
759 Tomas Bradley M EIRGRID 0:25:08 0:30:19
760 Fergal Delaney M35 HSBC 0:29:09 0:30:23
761 Dan Higgins M Hawkins House Harriers 0:29:08 0:30:23
762 Keith Colmey M40 0:29:16 0:30:26
763 Keith Edgely M40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:29:43 0:30:29
764 Emma D. Gallagher F 0:29:49 0:30:29
765 Teresa Gogarty F45 0:29:11 0:30:30
766 Bernie Gray F45 0:29:24 0:30:31
767 Barbara Larkin F50 Dunshaughlin AC 0:29:25 0:30:32
768 Jan Rice F40 Dunboyne AC 0:29:14 0:30:33
769 Jennifer Foster F40 0:29:20 0:30:33
770 Meadhbh Hughes FJ 0:29:11 0:30:34
771 Joana Neto F 0:28:58 0:30:36
772 Rachael O’Donoghue F45 Hawkins House Harriers 0:29:26 0:30:37
773 Michelle Geoghegan F35 Crusaders AC 0:26:27 0:30:43
774 Amy Savage F St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:30:07 0:30:44
775 Adrienne Delaney F40 0:29:38 0:30:49
776 Vianda Kunz F45 0:29:43 0:30:49
777 Pauline Murphy F65 0:30:34 0:30:49
778 Orla Finn F35 Dunboyne AC 0:29:31 0:30:50
779 Therese Keohane F 0:29:06 0:30:53
780 Sharon Nugent F45 0:28:42 0:30:55
781 Philip Healy M60 APC 0:30:06 0:30:56
782 Geraldine Kennedy F50 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:30:43 0:30:57
783 Kathleen Mc Elligott F50 0:30:42 0:30:57
784 Aoife Kelly F 0:30:58 0:30:58
785 Emma Murphy F 0:30:39 0:31:00
786 Edmond Cullinane M35 0:30:03 0:31:00
787 Jean Cullinane F40 0:30:03 0:31:00
788 Colette Tuite F40 0:29:28 0:31:06
789 Noel Cullen M55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:30:20 0:31:10
790 Julie Mullan F45 0:29:22 0:31:15
791 Emily Geoghegan F55 0:30:36 0:31:15
792 Timothy Forsyth M60 0:29:10 0:31:17
793 Judy Vahey F45 0:31:07 0:31:23
794 Geraldine Walsh F60 0:31:07 0:31:23
795 Joy Smith F55 0:30:29 0:31:23
796 Tara Grant F40 0:30:29 0:31:23
797 Deirdre O Grady F40 0:30:44 0:31:24
798 Mary Foley F40 0:30:32 0:31:25
799 Stephen Mason M 0:30:21 0:31:26
800 Catherine Heaney F45 0:30:25 0:31:26
801 Petra Malinova F Meet and Train 0:30:40 0:31:27
802 Noel Kelly M60 0:30:18 0:31:30
803 Sarah Keenan F 0:30:32 0:31:30
804 Fintan Kelly M55 0:30:19 0:31:30
805 Niamh Fergus F 0:30:03 0:31:31
806 Joanne Gernon F35 0:30:34 0:31:33
807 Josephine Hilliard F55 0:30:45 0:31:34
808 Emma Moore F35 0:30:35 0:31:34
809 Una Sheridan F55 DDAC 0:31:18 0:31:35
810 Geraldine Reilly F50 Drogheda & District AC 0:31:19 0:31:35
811 Imelda Carroll F40 0:30:17 0:31:35
812 Adrienne Lawler F50 Sallins Running Club 0:30:47 0:31:37
813 Carol Canavan F50 0:31:26 0:31:40
814 Louise Fitzsimons F40 0:27:19 0:31:40
815 Philip Murphy M40 0:26:54 0:31:41
816 Kathleen Roddy F45 Trim AC 0:31:01 0:31:42
817 Aine Feighery F40 Forget The Gym 0:31:29 0:31:46
818 Ashling Malone F40 0:28:45 0:31:47
819 Catherine Ceelen F 0:30:27 0:31:49
820 Barbara Owen F45 0:30:45 0:31:49
821 Luke Adams M 0:30:13 0:31:51
822 Edel Nolan F 0:30:14 0:31:52
823 Maura Flynn F50 Waterstown Warriors 0:30:15 0:31:56
824 Samantha Coughlan F45 Star of the Sea AC 0:30:25 0:31:57
825 Natasha Fitzmaurice F40 0:30:46 0:31:58
826 Eileen Virden F50 0:29:57 0:32:00
827 Gail Mc Elroy F45 0:29:48 0:32:00
828 Antonino Di Salvo M35 0:31:44 0:32:02
829 Lisa Murray F 0:30:49 0:32:03
830 Karen Hynes F 0:30:49 0:32:04
831 Cormac O Brien M 0:30:30 0:32:07
832 Lisa Kealy F45 0:30:48 0:32:08
833 Janet Lowthe F50 Dunboyne AC 0:30:51 0:32:09
834 Alison Lyons F45 0:31:51 0:32:12
835 Elizabeth O Connor F40 Cavan Tri Club 0:30:54 0:32:13
836 Cynthia Mullins F55 Waterstown Warriors 0:30:34 0:32:15
837 Marie Marsden F50 0:32:02 0:32:16
838 Ron Virden M50 0:30:14 0:32:18
839 Bernie White F50 Dublin Striders AC 0:30:46 0:32:18
840 Keith Whelan M35 Dublin Striders AC 0:30:46 0:32:18
841 Cristina Boccardo F40 Dublin Striders AC 0:30:46 0:32:18
842 Niamh Butler F40 0:30:56 0:32:20
843 Siobhan Byrne F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:31:15 0:32:20
844 Louise Kelly F 0:29:53 0:32:20
845 Sebastien Berlier M35 0:31:21 0:32:21
846 Barbara Conway F45 0:31:15 0:32:22
847 Yang Zhou M HSBC 0:32:22 0:32:22
848 Linda Moylan F35 0:31:30 0:32:22
849 Annemarie Sheehan F45 0:30:48 0:32:23
850 Susan Reilly F35 0:31:05 0:32:24
851 Bridie Bowe F60 Waterstown Warriors 0:30:44 0:32:25
852 Andrew Curtis M 0:31:17 0:32:27
853 Edward Curtis M60 0:31:18 0:32:28
854 Maria Smyth F40 0:32:10 0:32:32
855 Cathy Vargas F 0:31:27 0:32:32
856 Jennifer Keane F40 0:30:19 0:32:32
857 Isabella Wong F45 0:30:48 0:32:34
858 Bernadette Walsh F50 0:31:49 0:32:37
859 Michelle Dowling F40 0:32:37 0:32:37
860 Karen Foster F50 0:31:34 0:32:37
861 Jamie Kenny F35 Brothers Pearse AC 0:31:41 0:32:37
862 Fiona White F40 0:32:37 0:32:37
863 Aoibheann Murphy F45 Pearse brothers 0:31:41 0:32:38
864 Anne O Connell F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:31:43 0:32:39
865 Maeve Devlin F40 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:31:56 0:32:39
866 Bridget Carley F55 0:31:46 0:32:41
867 Anna Ryan F55 Drogheda & District AC 0:30:55 0:32:41
868 Julia Curran F45 0:31:25 0:32:42
869 Jonathan Carroll M45 0:31:21 0:32:42
870 Feidhlim Kelly M35 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:31:25 0:32:43
871 Ann Battersby F55 Waterstown Warriors 0:31:03 0:32:43
872 Siobhan Duffy F40 0:30:53 0:32:44
873 Maire Guilfoyle F45 Drogheda & District AC 0:30:53 0:32:45
874 Sinead Birch F40 0:30:54 0:32:45
875 Aoife Ruane F 0:31:46 0:32:49
876 Emily Hughes FJ 0:31:25 0:32:50
877 Mary Rose Patterson F40 0:32:40 0:32:53
878 Kevin Laxton M40 0:29:29 0:32:54
879 Caitríona Nic Góráin F35 0:29:57 0:32:58
880 Mary Mc Ardle F40 0:31:01 0:33:02
881 Aidan Mc Ardle M40 0:31:04 0:33:04
882 Niamh Power F40 0:31:48 0:33:10
883 Samantha O Connell F45 0:32:19 0:33:11
884 Catherine Mc Grath F45 0:32:55 0:33:12
885 Barbara Saber F55 Forget The Gym 0:32:55 0:33:13
886 David Mc Grath M45 0:32:02 0:33:16
887 Michelle Maher F40 0:31:05 0:33:17
888 Deirdre Conway F45 0:31:04 0:33:18
889 Sharon Kenny F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:31:26 0:33:22
890 Seamus Moylan M50 0:32:32 0:33:23
891 Judy Rudden F45 EIRGRID 0:32:13 0:33:27
892 Ada Sinclair F55 0:33:12 0:33:27
893 Eoin Sheehy M Maria Kealy Fitness 0:30:56 0:33:28
894 Maria Kealy F Maria Kealy Fitness 0:30:56 0:33:28
895 Teresa Field F55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:32:14 0:33:33
896 Michelle Walsh F35 0:32:08 0:33:33
897 Sarah Moriarty F40 0:31:49 0:33:35
898 Aileen Cullen F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:32:28 0:33:36
899 Sharon Mc Cabe F50 0:31:51 0:33:36
900 Kim Chew F45 0:31:51 0:33:37
901 Ann Masterson F40 0:31:53 0:33:38
902 Denise Sheridan F50 0:33:26 0:33:39
903 Andrea Collins F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:31:58 0:33:39
904 Ken Devine M 0:32:36 0:33:40
905 Zara Rogers F50 Raheny Shamrock AC 0:30:28 0:33:42
906 Leah Quinn F 0:32:40 0:33:45
907 Fintan Lawler M55 Crusaders AC 0:32:43 0:33:50
908 Lisa Brenann F40 Waterstown Warriors 0:32:11 0:33:52
909 Don Anderton M65 Crusaders AC 0:32:47 0:33:53
910 Bruno W. San M35 0:31:54 0:33:55
911 Grainne Kinnane F40 0:32:43 0:33:56
912 Mandy O’Rorke F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:32:43 0:33:57
913 Aoife Griffin M 0:32:48 0:33:58
914 Sylvia Lawler F50 0:33:14 0:34:04
915 Audrey Keane F40 Dunboyne AC 0:32:49 0:34:07
916 Sinead Carton F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:33:05 0:34:10
917 Claire O Conoor F45 0:32:48 0:34:11
918 Liz O Connor F45 0:32:49 0:34:12
919 Jennifer Keegan F Celbridge AC 0:31:31 0:34:15
920 Noreen Brennan F55 Waterstown Warriors 0:32:36 0:34:17
921 Jen Walsh F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:32:54 0:34:19
922 David Walsh M35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:32:55 0:34:19
923 Jennifer Holmes F 0:34:02 0:34:19
924 Clive Moran M45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:32:55 0:34:20
925 Avril Ryan F40 0:32:55 0:34:21
926 Michelle Barsoum F 0:30:26 0:34:26
927 Catalina Posea F IBM 0:33:16 0:34:27
928 Seamus O Donohoe M45 0:32:44 0:34:31
929 Enda Nolan F45 0:33:12 0:34:35
930 Celine Kenny F 0:33:40 0:34:36
931 Anita Donohoe F 0:33:17 0:34:38
932 Helen Kirk F60 0:33:10 0:34:39
933 Emer Harvey F35 0:33:58 0:34:40
934 Agnes Godley F55 0:34:26 0:34:41
935 Alan Reilly M 0:34:27 0:34:46
936 Caitriona Dennehy F40 0:33:03 0:34:47
937 Aileen Cullen F35 Forget The Gym 0:34:29 0:34:48
938 Lhyne Ganadin F45 0:31:07 0:34:50
939 Karen Coyle F40 0:33:31 0:34:53
940 Charlotte Powell F45 0:33:26 0:35:10
941 Ursula Summerville F40 Dunshaughlin AC 0:34:35 0:35:12
942 Therese Clancy F45 0:31:57 0:35:13
943 Celine Newman F55 Forget The Gym 0:34:59 0:35:14
944 Sheila Roche F65 0:33:29 0:35:18
945 Pat Roche M65 0:33:30 0:35:19
946 Rachel Nolan M35 0:33:33 0:35:20
947 Catherine Downes F45 0:34:24 0:35:26
948 Michelle Carton F35 0:33:30 0:35:27
949 Lorraine Houlihan F45 0:33:56 0:35:27
950 Henry Cahill M45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:34:08 0:35:27
951 Jim Dwyer M65 0:34:48 0:35:27
952 Siobhan Lyons F35 0:35:04 0:35:28
953 Sharon Maye F35 0:34:06 0:35:29
954 Michelle Tynan F35 0:34:07 0:35:30
955 Linda SCULLY F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:33:39 0:35:35
956 Paul Kelly M35 Crusaders AC 0:32:58 0:35:37
957 Claire Kenny F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:33:41 0:35:37
958 Tom Grant M45 0:34:21 0:35:38
959 Pamela Dunne F35 0:35:21 0:35:39
960 Ken Mulkerrin M35 0:35:21 0:35:39
961 Breeda Slevin F45 0:34:42 0:35:44
962 Alan Clare M45 0:34:44 0:35:45
963 Evan Fox MJ Lucan Harriers AC 0:34:35 0:35:45
964 Karen Byrne F40 0:30:20 0:35:47
965 Declan Byrne M40 0:30:20 0:35:48
966 Maureen O Flaherty F50 0:35:01 0:35:59
967 Niamh Byrne F40 0:34:19 0:36:01
968 Ronan Behan M45 0:34:14 0:36:02
969 Trina Tracey F40 0:34:12 0:36:03
970 Gerard Murphy M60 Donore Harriers 0:35:26 0:36:04
971 Ruth Wilkinson F40 0:34:17 0:36:07
972 Larry Gilmartin M 0:35:33 0:36:08
973 MICK MURPHY M St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:34:19 0:36:14
974 Karen Diver F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:34:20 0:36:15
975 Maura Oconnor F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:35:16 0:36:17
976 Jane Guerin F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:35:24 0:36:19
977 Jim Gallagher M35 0:33:42 0:36:20
978 Grainne Gallagher F35 0:33:42 0:36:20
979 Cheryl Flanagan F45 0:35:09 0:36:21
980 Helen Flanagan F55 0:35:09 0:36:22
981 Ted Wright M40 writech Industrial Services Ltd 0:35:21 0:36:23
982 Louise O Farrell F50 Castleknock Health N Fitness 0:35:09 0:36:26
983 Carol Mc Quaid F40 0:35:10 0:36:27
984 Sharon Smith F45 0:35:19 0:36:28
985 Mary Reilly F55 Drogheda & District AC 0:36:09 0:36:33
986 Carol Mallon F60 Drogheda & District AC 0:36:09 0:36:34
987 Noel Maguire M40 0:35:23 0:36:34
988 Niamh Lynch F40 Waterstown Warriors 0:35:39 0:36:38
989 Cathy Burgess Kavanagh F45 Waterstown Warriors 0:35:39 0:36:38
990 Alma Brewer F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:34:57 0:36:40
991 Aleksander Lesniak M35 0:34:10 0:36:42
992 Sonia Callan F 0:35:13 0:36:43
993 Cathal Mc Guinness M40 0:35:14 0:36:43
994 Catherine Lesniak F 0:34:12 0:36:43
995 Grace Mc Cormack F35 0:34:19 0:36:43
996 Bernie Callan F55 0:35:14 0:36:44
997 dympna stynes F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:34:47 0:36:44
998 Pádraicín Ní Mhurchú F50 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:36:44 0:36:44
999 Clare Mc Evoy F35 0:34:59 0:36:45
1000 Fionnuala Ní Dhomhnaill F55 0:31:49 0:36:45
1001 Lisa Smith F45 0:34:51 0:36:47
1002 Sinead Flynn F50 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:34:50 0:36:47
1003 Suzanne Mc Loughlin F35 0:35:01 0:36:47
1004 Rían Callanan MJ 0:36:01 0:36:51
1005 Suzanne O Reilly F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:36:02 0:36:53
1006 Shirley Ashe F55 0:36:01 0:36:53
1007 Laura Duignan F40 Hartstown Meet and Train 0:36:01 0:36:54
1008 Maire Mc Evoy F60 0:35:12 0:36:57
1009 Sue Bennett F45 0:35:13 0:36:58
1010 Orlaith Reilly F 0:35:04 0:37:00
1011 Jennifer Quinn F40 0:35:15 0:37:04
1012 Galavan Dan M40 0:35:31 0:37:13
1013 Jill Forde F40 0:35:32 0:37:14
1014 Maddie Carroll F45 0:35:24 0:37:17
1015 Siobhan Tynan F50 0:35:57 0:37:18
1016 Ann Tynan F40 0:35:58 0:37:18
1017 Peadar Carley M55 0:36:38 0:37:33
1018 Ingrid Doyle F50 Hawkins House Harriers 0:34:26 0:37:34
1019 Ann Gillespie F50 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:36:22 0:37:43
1020 Catherine Carolan F35 0:36:21 0:37:43
1021 Emer O Driscoll F 0:35:51 0:37:44
1022 Orla Moran F 0:35:50 0:37:44
1023 Declan Coughlan M45 Star of the Sea AC 0:36:20 0:37:53
1024 Sinead Bourke F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:35:40 0:37:54
1025 Siobhan Beggan F35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:35:41 0:37:54
1026 David Murphy M50 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:35:54 0:37:54
1027 Siobhan Allen F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:35:55 0:37:55
1028 Lorna tevnan F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:37:04 0:38:02
1029 Jimmy Mc Donald M45 0:36:44 0:38:26
1030 Aidan Nolan M40 0:36:39 0:38:27
1031 Lesley Curtis F40 0:36:45 0:38:27
1032 Norman Phillipson M65 0:37:06 0:38:30
1033 Kate O Donohoe F40 0:36:44 0:38:31
1034 Anne Manning F60 0:36:15 0:38:43
1035 Mary Wheeler F55 0:37:22 0:38:46
1036 Patrick Wheeler M60 0:37:23 0:38:47
1037 Mark Cullen M40 Waterstown Warriors 0:36:59 0:38:48
1038 rachel cassidy F35 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:37:51 0:38:53
1039 Josephine Dignam F60 Lucan Harriers AC 0:37:33 0:38:54
1040 Linda Brady F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:37:48 0:38:54
1041 Marie Murray F50 0:37:54 0:38:57
1042 Yvonne O Shea M 0:37:38 0:39:02
1043 Gerry Fogarty M65 0:38:50 0:39:25
1044 Liz Fitzsimons F35 0:35:05 0:39:30
1045 Ciara Doyle F 0:38:53 0:39:33
1046 Liz Grant F45 0:38:23 0:39:39
1047 Orla Byrne F40 0:36:35 0:39:49
1048 Nicola Oconnell F45 0:38:35 0:39:55
1049 Fiona Cribbin F40 0:38:47 0:39:56
1050 Steve Griffin M45 Fingallians AC 0:38:02 0:39:56
1051 Karina Hull F40 0:37:29 0:39:58
1052 Deirdre Harmon F50 Drogheda & District AC 0:39:35 0:40:00
1053 Una Mc Grane F65 0:39:19 0:40:11
1054 Loren Casey F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:38:49 0:40:48
1055 Pascal Landshoeft M St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:38:49 0:40:48
1056 Jennifer Keogh F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:38:36 0:40:50
1057 Tara Woods F 0:35:17 0:40:55
1058 Lisa Nolan F 0:39:14 0:41:17
1059 Linda Nolan F50 0:39:14 0:41:17
1060 Kate Waldron F 0:35:40 0:41:26
1061 Siobhan Mccauley F45 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:39:13 0:41:27
1062 Shane Ryle M 0:39:52 0:41:32
1063 Alexandra Wessel F40 Balbriggan Roadrunners 0:38:58 0:41:47
1064 Áine Mitchell F 0:39:04 0:41:54
1065 Sinead Kinch F35 Waterstown Warriors 0:41:03 0:42:02
1066 Damien Warren M45 0:39:58 0:42:02
1067 Sarah Rigney F35 0:39:58 0:42:02
1068 Hilary Lovejoy F45 Hawkins House Harriers 0:39:55 0:42:03
1069 Kate Mc Donnell F Waterstown Warriors 0:41:04 0:42:04
1070 Ciara Parsons F35 0:40:45 0:42:06
1071 Emer Otoole F40 Forget The Gym 0:41:51 0:42:10
1072 Olive Voyles F45 0:40:22 0:42:11
1073 Kieran Savage M50 0:40:23 0:42:11
1074 Roisin Mc Carthy F 0:36:21 0:42:13
1075 Trayc Keevans F40 0:41:03 0:42:14
1076 Mary Crosby F45 0:41:01 0:42:17
1077 Tom Curtin M 0:42:20 0:42:20
1078 Karina O Leary F35 Forget The Gym 0:37:18 0:42:21
1079 Tilly Heneghan F 0:39:41 0:42:37
1080 Paul Clark M 0:39:42 0:42:38
1081 Deirdre Fay F45 0:41:04 0:42:44
1082 Charleen Mc Guane F35 0:41:17 0:42:47
1083 Nickie Rowley F45 Forget The Gym 0:38:05 0:42:47
1084 Elaine O’Connor F40 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:40:52 0:42:51
1085 Aoife Quinn F40 Crusaders AC 0:41:16 0:42:54
1086 Anna Pringle F50 Sanctuary Runners 0:41:17 0:42:54
1087 Nicole Noble F40 0:41:16 0:43:05
1088 David Mc Entee M45 0:43:17 0:43:17
1089 Una Lewis F40 0:42:52 0:43:34
1090 Geraldine Sexton F 0:38:18 0:43:45
1091 Rachel Morgan F40 0:42:48 0:43:56
1092 Anna Rysova F 0:42:46 0:43:59
1093 Martin Tran M 0:42:46 0:43:59
1094 Alan Moran M35 writech Industrial Services Ltd 0:42:59 0:44:03
1095 Tracey Matthews F45 Drogheda & District AC 0:43:52 0:44:17
1096 Carmel Bergin F45 Drogheda & District AC 0:43:52 0:44:18
1097 Marian Kavanagh F50 0:42:15 0:44:20
1098 Annie Leddy F35 0:42:40 0:44:30
1099 Catherine McNamara F55 St Cocoa’s Fit4life 0:42:36 0:44:33
1100 Dervla O Donnell F50 0:40:12 0:45:08
1101 Patricia Hoey F35 0:40:13 0:45:09
1102 Emma Murphy F 0:39:13 0:45:33
1103 Eugenee Dowd F60 Waterstown Warriors 0:44:42 0:45:41
1104 Suzanne Barr F40 Waterstown Warriors 0:44:40 0:45:41
1105 Karen Howley F 0:43:25 0:46:20
1106 Siabhra O Brien F 0:43:25 0:46:20
1107 Janet Copeland F35 0:45:01 0:47:05
1108 Laura Mc Donald F35 0:45:01 0:47:05
1109 Brid Mulligan F55 Waterstown Warriors 0:45:35 0:47:14
1110 Geraldine O ‘Sullivan F60 0:45:14 0:47:17
1111 Maria Fallon F60 0:45:13 0:47:17
1112 Tom Mulholland M35 0:42:45 0:47:25
1113 Ann Mulholland F35 0:42:56 0:47:35
1114 Caroline Moore F35 0:43:43 0:47:37
1115 Margaret Mc Mahon F55 0:45:49 0:48:10
1116 Barbara Sheehy F65 0:45:49 0:48:10
1117 Rita Walsh F60 Maria Kealy Fitness 0:45:49 0:48:10
1118 Jane Dillon F60 Waterstown Warriors 0:46:22 0:48:10
1119 Richard Dillon M40 Waterstown Warriors 0:46:22 0:48:11
1120 Patricia Brady F Sloggers to joggers 0:46:27 0:48:12
1121 Tomislav Burazin M 0:46:06 0:48:14
1122 Vedrana Barisic Burazin F 0:46:06 0:48:14
1123 Elaine Curtis Hughes F45 Waterstown Warriors 0:47:02 0:48:41
1124 Sharon Lyons F50 Waterstown Warriors 0:47:02 0:48:41
1125 Josie O Rourke F55 0:47:33 0:49:21
1126 Ann Mulvaney F55 0:47:34 0:49:22
1127 Wes Wilkinson M35 0:47:38 0:49:30
1128 Louise Jago F35 0:47:12 0:49:31
1129 Gretta Behan F40 0:47:43 0:49:32
1130 Emma Rowan F 0:47:06 0:49:38
1131 Sharon Murphy F35 0:47:19 0:49:39
1132 Sharon Dillon Rowan F45 0:47:07 0:49:39
1133 Declan Ryan M45 0:47:50 0:49:48
1134 Joyce O Reilly Ennis F55 0:48:10 0:50:32
1135 Cara Byrne F40 0:48:32 0:50:33
1136 Marian Byrne F60 0:48:32 0:50:33
1137 John Rowan M55 0:48:02 0:50:35
1138 Carmel Brennan F65 0:49:36 0:50:36
1139 Mary Gore F65 Walkers and talkers Ballyfermot 0:49:35 0:50:36
1140 Teresa O Gorman F65 Waterstown Warriors 0:49:37 0:50:37
1141 Arnou Kunz M40 0:48:49 0:50:53
1142 Rose O Dwyer FJ 0:46:48 0:50:54
1143 Ella Nímháille FJ Dunboyne AC 0:46:48 0:50:54
1144 Siobhan Byrne F40 0:49:57 0:51:14
1145 Jean Kennelly F65 0:49:58 0:51:16
1146 Brigid Connor F60 0:50:05 0:52:24
1147 Mary Clusker F55 0:50:01 0:52:24
1148 Maria Athanasopoulou F35 0:51:31 0:52:27
1149 Lorraine Kennedy F40 0:50:06 0:52:33
1150 James Denn M40 Clonmel AC 0:50:06 0:52:34
1151 Mark Hollowed M40 0:50:23 0:52:38
1152 Una Cassoni F45 Esker Running Group 0:52:22 0:52:46
1153 Phil Slattery M45 0:52:54 0:52:54
1154 Denise Brett F40 0:52:54 0:52:54
1155 Céline Corcoran F40 0:50:50 0:52:55
1156 Susan Moore F40 0:50:50 0:52:56
1157 Donna Barry F 0:46:45 0:53:22
1158 Yvonne Behan F45 0:52:27 0:53:24
1159 Peggy Cottrell F65 0:52:33 0:53:30
1160 Mary Cullen F50 0:47:05 0:53:42
1161 Yvonne Browne F40 0:54:21 0:55:09
1162 Aine Lynch F35 0:54:21 0:55:10
1163 Valerie Mc Allorum-Byrne F50 0:54:07 0:55:32
1164 Laurine Vickers F45 0:53:37 0:55:41
1165 Conor Freeney M45 0:55:45 0:55:45
1166 Trevor Lynch M40 0:53:41 0:55:45
1167 Suzanne Freeney F45 0:55:46 0:55:46
1168 Nicola Freeney F50 0:55:46 0:55:46
1169 Ingrid Sheedy F45 0:54:49 0:56:30
1170 Alanna Borland F 0:54:51 0:56:32
1171 Richelle Hogan F50 John Ryan auctioneers limited 0:56:58 0:56:58
1172 Bernie Simpson F55 0:55:22 0:58:05
1173 Sylvia Kalemi F 0:55:21 0:58:05
1174 Brian Foley M 0:56:41 0:58:35
1175 Mary Foley F50 0:56:43 0:58:36
1176 Anita Foley F35 0:56:43 0:58:36
1177 Barry Foley M65 0:56:43 0:58:37
1178 Vanessa Mulhern F45 0:54:59 0:58:59
1179 Maeve Kelly F45 0:54:59 0:58:59
1180 Shirley Rigney F40 0:58:59 0:58:59
1181 Yvonne Doody F45 0:59:47 0:59:47
1182 John Ryan M50 John Ryan auctioneers limited 0:59:52 0:59:52
1183 Shane Donnelly M35 0:57:31 1:00:00
1184 Joan D O Brien F45 0:58:36 1:00:14
1185 Margaret Tansey F65 0:58:47 1:00:25
1186 Edel O Connor F35 1:00:39 1:00:39
1187 Rachel Kirwan F 1:00:06 1:02:32
1188 Michael Cronin M45 1:00:05 1:02:33
1189 Iain Hull M40 1:00:51 1:03:20
1190 Karen Feeney F35 1:00:35 1:04:00
1191 Phyllis Rooney F50 1:00:37 1:04:03
1192 Melissa Sheehan F 0:57:41 1:04:18
1193 Vicky Sheehan F 0:58:03 1:04:40
1194 Martina O Neill F40 1:05:24 1:07:30

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here