Home Results Pop Up Races – The Gingerbread Run 2018 Half Marathon

Pop Up Races – The Gingerbread Run 2018 Half Marathon

0
229
Run The Line 2018 Long Course
Pos.
Name
Club
ChipTime
GunTime
Half Marathon
1 Alexander Wallace St Cocas AC 1:11:40 1:11:41
2 Donal Mulligan 1:17:34 1:17:34
3 Joseph Dempsey Birr AC 1:19:28 1:19:30
4 David Browne Newbridge AC 1:21:32 1:21:34
5 Paul O Brien 1:23:16 1:23:17
6 Liam Cunningham Fr Murphys AC 1:23:22 1:23:23
7 Vincent Mccormack 1:23:41 1:23:43
8 Denis Lyons St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:25:31 1:25:32
9 Darragh Rigney 1:26:21 1:26:24
10 Andrew Regan Edenderry AC 1:26:40 1:26:43
11 Barry Knowles St Abbans AC 1:26:46 1:26:53
12 John Fitzpatrick Craughwell AC 1:28:23 1:28:26
13 Tom O Leary 1:28:30 1:28:31
14 Sharon Kiely 1:28:39 1:28:44
15 Philip Macbain 1:28:44 1:28:46
16 Robert Westman Tullamore Harriers 1:28:44 1:28:47
17 Gary Kelly St Micheal AC 1:28:54 1:28:56
18 Dominic Berry 1:28:54 1:28:58
19 Suzanne Brennan Le Cheile AC 1:29:07 1:29:10
20 Tom Cooney St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:29:29 1:29:32
21 Owen Fletcher 1:29:30 1:29:33
22 Aidan Kenna Run Monaterevin Run 1:29:36 1:29:42
23 Robert Gilligan 1:29:45 1:29:49
24 Basil Cronin Tullamore Harriers 1:29:47 1:29:51
25 Breda McDonald Ballyroan Abbeyleix and District Athletics Club 1:29:50 1:29:52
26 Noel Fahey 1:29:51 1:29:53
27 Andrew Mccabe 1:30:47 1:30:49
28 Mark Gilleran Roscommon Harriers 1:30:48 1:30:51
29 Damien Doyle Waterstown Warriors AC 1:30:55 1:30:57
30 Niamh Kiernan 1:31:09 1:31:13
31 John O Connell Tullamore Harriers 1:31:27 1:31:29
32 Jonathan Mcgivern Newbridge AC 1:31:33 1:31:37
33 Gerry Dunican 1:32:10 1:32:13
34 Cecile Ollagnier Sloggers to Joggers 1:32:40 1:32:44
35 Tommy Gleeson 1:32:44 1:32:50
36 Aidan Mcgee St Micheal AC 1:32:44 1:32:52
37 Ian Mcdevitt 1:32:56 1:33:01
38 Tony Brennan 1:33:04 1:33:07
39 Glenn Mcloughlin 1:33:06 1:33:09
40 Pádraig Quinn 1:33:13 1:33:21
41 Luke Hyland 1:33:20 1:33:28
42 Michael Counsel 1:33:33 1:33:36
43 Ronan O Sullivan Ardee & District AC 1:33:27 1:33:43
44 Jillian Cleary 1:33:40 1:33:44
45 Nicky Dunne Birr AC 1:33:44 1:33:46
46 Tony Mccarthy 1:33:59 1:34:05
47 Kate Kennedy Templemore AC 1:34:27 1:34:34
48 Aoife Fallon 1:34:32 1:34:50
49 Derek Smith Coralstown Kinnegad AC 1:34:43 1:34:53
50 Shane Clarke Dunshaughlin AC 1:34:55 1:34:57
51 Ken Archbold St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:34:49 1:34:57
52 Rob Frewen 1:34:50 1:34:58
53 Paul Wynne Run Monaterevin Run 1:34:57 1:34:59
54 Damian Griffin 1:34:49 1:35:00
55 John Boyle 1:35:05 1:35:09
56 Stephen Brew Trilogy Triathlon Club 1:35:04 1:35:19
57 Michael McDonald Lakeshore Striders 1:35:19 1:35:20
58 Timothy Moriarty 1:35:26 1:35:30
59 Breda O Connor Dunshaughlin AC 1:35:46 1:35:48
60 Danny Hanlon 1:35:41 1:35:49
61 John Corroon 1:35:41 1:35:59
62 Kieran Hayes 1:36:08 1:36:15
63 Edwin Nienhuis Balbriggan & District AC 1:36:09 1:36:18
64 William Fitzpatrick Trilogy Triathlon Club 1:36:06 1:36:23
65 Leonard Owens Tullamore Harriers 1:36:30 1:36:41
66 Sean Twomey 1:36:48 1:36:53
67 Peter Bennett Tullamore Harriers 1:37:00 1:37:05
68 Stephen Connolly 1:36:55 1:37:06
69 Stephen Ryan 1:37:17 1:37:21
70 Thomas Healy Lakeshore Striders 1:37:22 1:37:24
71 Maurice Mccartan 1:37:21 1:37:26
72 Mary Prendergast 1:37:15 1:37:27
73 Gary Owens 1:37:25 1:37:29
74 Brian Hogan 1:37:26 1:37:31
75 Billy Stevenson 1:37:42 1:37:44
76 Lisa Barrett Ferbane AC 1:37:34 1:37:47
77 David Tiernan Brendan Doyle Running 1:37:49 1:37:52
78 Philip Mcdonagh 1:37:58 1:38:00
79 Aidan Mcintyre 1:37:51 1:38:05
80 Edel Mooney Brendan Doyle Running 1:37:52 1:38:07
81 Anne Cusack Tullamore Harriers 1:38:01 1:38:09
82 Adrian Campbell Wexford Marathon Club 1:38:11 1:38:14
83 Paul Fitzpatrick Run Monaterevin Run 1:37:58 1:38:16
84 Linda Murphy 1:38:05 1:38:23
85 Joe Carroll 1:38:18 1:38:27
86 Danielle Hughes 1:38:26 1:38:41
87 Andy Nolan 1:38:35 1:38:43
88 Darren Young Mountmellick AC 1:38:29 1:38:46
89 Olivia Cosgrove Maurice Looby Fitness 1:38:39 1:38:48
90 Aidan Doyle 1:38:41 1:38:48
91 Willie Duffy Naomh Mhuire Daingean AC 1:38:37 1:38:50
92 Finbar Redmond 1:38:40 1:38:54
93 Fiona Mcdermott 1:38:45 1:38:59
94 Marcin Niemirowski 1:39:02 1:39:04
95 David Flaherty 1:39:00 1:39:13
96 John Dempsey 1:39:05 1:39:17
97 Dermot Smith 1:39:20 1:39:23
98 Declan Milne Birr AC 1:39:10 1:39:28
99 Darren Mcconville 1:38:38 1:39:29
100 Olivia Sheerin 1:39:27 1:39:31
101 Ger Ryan 1:39:18 1:39:35
102 Simon Tsang 1:39:33 1:39:40
103 Billy Costello St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:39:23 1:39:40
104 David Shelley Ballynonty AC 1:39:27 1:39:44
105 Denis Healy 1:39:40 1:39:50
106 Mervyn Kennedy Mullingar Harriers 1:39:53 1:39:54
107 Brian Power 1:39:42 1:39:56
108 Andrew Lyons 1:39:17 1:39:57
109 Connor Jennings Raheny Shamrock AC 1:39:52 1:40:03
110 Tricia Kenworthy 1:39:53 1:40:05
111 Paddy Murphy 1:39:35 1:40:11
112 Denis Lyne 1:39:12 1:40:11
113 Gary Tierney 1:40:08 1:40:18
114 Padraig Sheil 1:40:06 1:40:19
115 Nishant Khimesra 1:40:17 1:40:21
116 Mark 1:40:09 1:40:23
117 Mark Clifford 1:40:10 1:40:23
118 Micheal Mccormack St Micheal AC 1:40:16 1:40:31
119 Alan Gannon 1:40:33 1:40:39
120 Koe Whelan Trilogy Triathlon Club 1:40:23 1:40:40
121 Declan Calpin 1:40:27 1:40:47
122 Phil Woods St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:40:54 1:41:12
123 Sinead Leavy Le Cheile AC 1:41:09 1:41:19
124 Paul Costigan St Micheal AC 1:40:58 1:41:20
125 Jim Scott No.1 Fitness 1:40:38 1:41:29
126 Donal White 1:41:19 1:41:30
127 Gary Denner Le Cheile AC 1:41:22 1:41:32
128 Karl Newman 1:41:14 1:41:35
129 Eimear Mathews St Micheal AC 1:41:41 1:41:47
130 Des Walsh ACefit 1:41:50 1:42:00
131 Trish Padden Le Cheile AC 1:42:05 1:42:15
132 Niall Mulhare 1:42:06 1:42:20
133 Briain Madden 1:42:19 1:42:25
134 Tek Kilmuk 1:42:17 1:42:29
135 Gary Condell 1:42:28 1:42:36
136 Neil Thornton 1:41:56 1:42:37
137 Karina Cash Newbridge AC 1:42:21 1:42:39
138 Paula Guinan 1:42:34 1:42:45
139 Adam Poplawski 1:42:31 1:42:47
140 Blathnaid Ryan Naas AC 1:42:31 1:42:58
141 Eugene Horan Rundermot 1:42:19 1:42:59
142 David Redmond 1:42:10 1:43:00
143 Deirdre Dillon 1:42:50 1:43:00
144 Abina Whelan Trilogy Triathlon Club 1:42:54 1:43:12
145 Jonathan Byrne Drogheda & District AC 1:43:08 1:43:30
146 Liz Ryan 1:43:13 1:43:30
147 David Murphy 1:43:25 1:43:30
148 James Conlon 1:43:22 1:43:48
149 Joseph Flanagan 1:43:42 1:43:52
150 John Farrell Brendan Doyle Running 1:43:45 1:43:53
151 Alan Mitchell Tullamore Harriers 1:43:26 1:43:55
152 Alan Walsh 1:43:59 1:44:03
153 Mark Mclachlan 1:43:48 1:44:04
154 Nicola Mulrooney 1:43:47 1:44:07
155 John Cawley 1:43:51 1:44:14
156 Andrew Dempsey 1:44:17 1:44:19
157 Roger Mcdermott 1:43:26 1:44:20
158 Siobhan Lyons Balbriggan & District AC 1:44:03 1:44:21
159 Barry Dooley 1:44:03 1:44:22
160 Martin Fallon 1:44:22 1:44:33
161 Michael Bryan 1:44:26 1:44:46
162 Mick Mc Donnell 1:44:32 1:44:49
163 Gillian Lyons Crusaders AC 1:44:53 1:44:55
164 James Duffin Moate Athlone Running 1:44:45 1:44:55
165 Noel Kerr 1:44:51 1:45:03
166 Malgorzata Palega 1:44:58 1:45:13
167 Tim Camon Ferbane AC 1:45:03 1:45:17
168 Aisling O Toole Le Cheile AC 1:45:09 1:45:19
169 Aoife Dorr 1:45:10 1:45:21
170 Brendan Doyle Brendan Doyle Running 1:45:10 1:45:21
171 Catherine Mcglynn Edenderry AC 1:45:22 1:45:31
172 Bernie Balfe Ardee & District AC 1:45:30 1:45:36
173 Niall Comerford Eden Tri Club 1:45:35 1:45:57
174 Jer Hickey 1:45:36 1:45:57
175 Martin Quinn 1:45:45 1:46:01
176 Marcella McGrath West Limerick AC 1:45:43 1:46:06
177 Gavin Dunne Clara AC 1:45:57 1:46:12
178 Catherine Bennett 1:45:54 1:46:23
179 Aine O Reilly 1:46:02 1:46:26
180 Dave Scanlan Mountmellick AC 1:46:15 1:46:34
181 Jim O Reilly 1:45:47 1:46:39
182 Fiona Smullen 1:46:31 1:46:47
183 Hazel Dunne Clara AC 1:46:34 1:46:50
184 Damien Brazil Ferbane AC 1:46:39 1:46:59
185 Alice Shambayati 1:46:52 1:47:00
186 Keith Wallace Croghan AC 1:46:48 1:47:00
187 Siobhan Armstrong 1:46:50 1:47:04
188 Donal Mannion Birr AC 1:46:50 1:47:11
189 Brenda Logan 1:46:55 1:47:14
190 Jason O Neill 1:47:00 1:47:16
191 Aoife Percy 1:47:04 1:47:19
192 Pat Mellsop Birr AC 1:47:10 1:47:20
193 Kathleen Gorman 1:46:53 1:47:20
194 John Scully 1:47:00 1:47:25
195 Tom Sinnott 1:47:08 1:47:27
196 Louise Connolly Runners Support Page 1:47:08 1:47:27
197 Jannette Nestor 1:47:15 1:47:28
198 Geraldine Lacey 1:47:18 1:47:38
199 Ray Murray 1:47:28 1:47:47
200 Patricia Fleming 1:47:20 1:47:49
201 Gary Moloney 1:47:36 1:47:52
202 Buddy Connolly 1:47:25 1:47:54
203 Trevor Quinn 1:47:13 1:47:54
204 Paul Flaherty 1:47:40 1:47:59
205 Trevor Rogers 1:47:46 1:48:02
206 Ross Hannigan 1:47:55 1:48:04
207 James Tierney Run Monaterevin Run 1:47:53 1:48:04
208 Ger Hughes 1:47:55 1:48:05
209 Samuel O Neill 1:47:47 1:48:05
210 Verona Smyth Tullamore Harriers 1:47:49 1:48:07
211 Paul Sheerin 1:47:35 1:48:08
212 Michael Redmond 1:47:55 1:48:09
213 Maura Shaughnessy 1:47:55 1:48:14
214 Kathleen Trunk Lucan Harriers AC 1:48:06 1:48:19
215 Sharon Dolan 1:48:15 1:48:20
216 Iain Mcdonald 1:47:56 1:48:20
217 Gareth Keogh 1:48:08 1:48:22
218 Brian Kenny Lakeshore Striders 1:48:09 1:48:23
219 Alyssa Gannon Treacy 1:48:01 1:48:25
220 Julie Drennan 1:48:10 1:48:38
221 Liam E Fitzpatrick Run Monaterevin Run 1:48:11 1:48:38
222 Cathal Daly 1:48:25 1:48:39
223 Suzanne Keane Croghan AC 1:48:33 1:48:41
224 Brendan Weir Clara AC 1:48:33 1:48:49
225 Gary Devine Clara AC 1:48:35 1:48:50
226 J A Espinosa Montes 1:48:25 1:48:51
227 Michael Mcgrail 1:48:49 1:48:56
228 Kathryn Fraser 1:48:38 1:48:57
229 Gary Doyle Croghan AC 1:48:50 1:48:58
230 Darragh Manning 1:48:41 1:49:03
231 Aidan Prendergast Run Monaterevin Run 1:48:33 1:49:04
232 Colin O Leary 1:48:46 1:49:04
233 Kenny Cantwell 1:48:53 1:49:06
234 Mary Duggan 1:48:58 1:49:08
235 Ciara Ryan 1:48:54 1:49:08
236 Janelle Flanagan Gowran Clara AC 1:49:08 1:49:24
237 Damien Finnerty Birr AC 1:49:09 1:49:29
238 Patricia Kenny 1:49:13 1:49:36
239 Sabrina Halliwell 1:49:39 1:49:57
240 Sean Spollen Tullamore Harriers 1:49:28 1:49:58
241 Gerard Minnock 1:49:48 1:50:03
242 Adrian Waters 1:49:35 1:50:05
243 Órla Ní Nualláin Ferbane AC 1:49:46 1:50:07
244 Eamon Coleman 1:50:04 1:50:11
245 Colette Anderson 1:49:55 1:50:14
246 Michelle Feighery 1:49:54 1:50:14
247 Michael Gilligan 1:49:42 1:50:23
248 Leah Purcell 1:49:46 1:50:28
249 Seamus Rowan Athy Triathlon Club 1:49:58 1:50:31
250 Ciara Kilroy 1:50:13 1:50:36
251 Paul Molloy 1:50:13 1:50:37
252 John Tsang 1:50:12 1:50:38
253 Mairead Terry 1:50:21 1:50:38
254 Aideen Rigney 1:50:12 1:50:39
255 David Curry 1:50:17 1:50:51
256 Mick Cully 1:50:32 1:50:57
257 Mark Hanlon 1:50:36 1:51:00
258 Robert Pywell 1:50:37 1:51:03
259 Deirdre Cotter St Micheal AC 1:51:04 1:51:20
260 Donal Conroy 1:51:15 1:51:25
261 John McAuley 1:51:20 1:51:26
262 Michael Kelly 1:51:15 1:51:29
263 Anthony Byrne 1:50:55 1:51:30
264 Fiona Kelly 1:51:16 1:51:30
265 Ann Gorman 1:51:05 1:51:34
266 Hugh O Connor Trilogy Triathlon Club 1:50:48 1:51:37
267 Sinead Mccarthy St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:50:57 1:51:38
268 Kate Twohig 1:51:26 1:51:43
269 Stephen Murphy 1:51:05 1:51:46
270 Sean Cummins 1:51:06 1:51:47
271 Patricia Sheehan 1:51:51 1:51:54
272 Jackie Mcloughlin Brannigan 1:51:55 1:52:00
273 Alan Cloney Wexford Marathon Club 1:51:35 1:52:03
274 Julie Maguire 1:51:56 1:52:11
275 Liam Hayes 1:52:02 1:52:16
276 Anne Gilleran Roscommon Harriers 1:52:08 1:52:18
277 Teresa Hamilton 1:51:57 1:52:31
278 Cian Harrison 1:51:52 1:52:31
279 Dave Symmons Ardee & District AC 1:52:16 1:52:31
280 Siobhan Phelan Rundermot 1:51:50 1:52:32
281 Colette Powell 1:52:22 1:52:32
282 Dave Quinn 1:51:49 1:52:38
283 Alison Merrigan Adrenaline Running Club 1:52:28 1:52:44
284 Cathy Walsh ACefit 1:52:40 1:52:51
285 Ceara Grogan 1:52:30 1:52:54
286 Tara Finn Naas AC 1:52:31 1:52:57
287 Victor Direen 1:52:26 1:53:00
288 Mark O Looney 1:52:22 1:53:11
289 Liam Waters Adrenaline Running Club 1:52:59 1:53:14
290 Jason Lewis 1:53:08 1:53:24
291 Damien Longworth Naomh Mhuire Daingean AC 1:52:56 1:53:26
292 Paul Egan 1:53:20 1:53:31
293 Fergal Ramsbottom 1:53:18 1:53:33
294 Maria Tansey Newbridge AC 1:53:14 1:53:37
295 Meghan Diamond 1:53:19 1:53:45
296 Leeanne Maye 1:53:46 1:53:51
297 Siobhan O Brien Dublin Front Runners 1:53:42 1:53:54
298 Sandra Byrne Paulies Boot camp 1:53:33 1:53:58
299 Brenda Mcmahon Ferrybank AC 1:53:31 1:53:59
300 Kay Tuohy Craughwell AC 1:53:37 1:54:03
301 Sarah Hynes 1:53:41 1:54:06
302 Peter Hynes 1:53:42 1:54:08
303 Trevor Connolly 1:53:52 1:54:12
304 Una Kinsella 1:54:04 1:54:13
305 Suzanne Dunne 1:53:37 1:54:14
306 Gerard Howard 1:53:25 1:54:17
307 Ann Churchouse 1:53:48 1:54:18
308 Laura Lynch 1:54:03 1:54:27
309 Anna Kelly 1:54:04 1:54:27
310 Mark Barry 1:54:13 1:54:34
311 Veronica Ryan 1:53:58 1:54:35
312 Karen Reid 1:53:43 1:54:37
313 Noel Territt 1:54:31 1:54:39
314 Siobhan Haughney Adrenaline Running Club 1:54:06 1:54:47
315 Pat Mcgovern 1:53:54 1:54:48
316 Margaret Bennett 1:54:20 1:54:49
317 Aideen O Keeffe 1:54:19 1:54:52
318 Áine Ryan 1:54:45 1:55:02
319 Stuart Griffin 1:54:51 1:55:10
320 Ailish Hudson Brothers Pearse AC 1:54:51 1:55:14
321 Derek Donnelly Run Monaterevin Run 1:54:22 1:55:15
322 Kieran Flynn 1:55:08 1:55:17
323 Catriona Daly Ferbane AC 1:54:55 1:55:19
324 Vikki Browne Newbridge AC 1:54:59 1:55:22
325 Don O Brien 1:54:58 1:55:23
326 Ciara O Neill 1:55:04 1:55:29
327 Evan Diamond 1:55:04 1:55:31
328 Adam Byrne 1:54:59 1:55:33
329 Jacqueline Sheedy 1:55:33 1:55:39
330 Sinead White 1:55:22 1:55:39
331 Simon Cotter Dundrum South Dublin AC 1:55:14 1:55:44
332 Brian Mathews Craughwell AC 1:55:15 1:55:45
333 Tara Campbell Canicross Ireland 1:55:16 1:55:48
334 Emeline Callan Canicross Ireland 1:55:17 1:55:48
335 Richard Daniel 1:55:32 1:55:57
336 Emer Guilfoyle Tullamore Harriers 1:55:43 1:55:59
337 Liam Power 1:55:30 1:56:03
338 Richard Ross 1:55:50 1:56:03
339 Liam Heffernan 1:55:45 1:56:15
340 Ciara Egan Robertstown & Allen AC Fit4Life 1:56:04 1:56:16
341 Claire Behan 1:55:18 1:56:16
342 Stephanie Dunne 1:56:04 1:56:16
343 Louise Clarke Brendan Doyle Running 1:55:52 1:56:28
344 Sinéad Wearen 1:56:07 1:56:32
345 Paul Donegan 1:55:59 1:56:34
346 Karen Martin Tullamore Harriers 1:56:07 1:56:35
347 Sinead Foley Athy Triathlon Club 1:56:04 1:56:38
348 Sandra Galvin Dublin Front Runners 1:56:28 1:56:40
349 Alo Maher St Micheal AC 1:56:09 1:56:41
350 Breda Duke Craughwell AC 1:56:23 1:56:51
351 Olive O Brien Navan AC 1:56:33 1:56:54
352 Emma Nolan St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:56:16 1:56:55
353 Tommy Lawler 1:56:17 1:56:55
354 Deirdre Cronin 1:56:38 1:56:58
355 Noel Breen 1:56:18 1:57:06
356 Sunil Singh 1:56:39 1:57:07
357 Derek Malone 1:56:43 1:57:09
358 Yvonne Kehoe St Laurence O’Toole AC 1:56:39 1:57:16
359 Phil Keogh 1:57:05 1:57:17
360 Ciarán Mulhall Athy Triathlon Club 1:56:43 1:57:17
361 Gary Russell Birr AC 1:57:00 1:57:22
362 Brian Whelan 1:57:08 1:57:27
363 Mary Farrell 1:56:59 1:57:30
364 Niamh Kavanagh Portlaoise AC 1:57:15 1:57:31
365 Laura Durkan 1:56:46 1:57:31
366 Mairead Mckenna Drumlish Running Group 1:57:00 1:57:36
367 Aileen Doyle St Micheal AC 1:57:22 1:57:40
368 Fiona Conroy 1:57:21 1:57:43
369 Mary Phelan 1:57:08 1:57:46
370 Eddie Cross 1:57:18 1:57:48
371 Lauren Hudson Brothers Pearse AC 1:57:28 1:57:51
372 Declan Cryan 1:57:22 1:57:54
373 Deborah O Mahony 1:57:48 1:57:56
374 Barry Dully Naomh Mhuire Daingean AC 1:57:26 1:57:56
375 Susan Archbold 1:57:22 1:57:58
376 Dermot Mangan St Micheal AC 1:57:39 1:57:58
377 Glencora Byrne Paulies Boot camp 1:57:10 1:57:59
378 Alison Byrne 1:57:34 1:57:59
379 David Porter 1:57:10 1:57:59
380 Eileen Russell 1:57:55 1:58:02
381 Lisa Malone 1:57:28 1:58:03
382 Angela O Rourke 1:57:26 1:58:08
383 Rory Byrne 1:57:47 1:58:08
384 Jason Kelly 1:58:08 1:58:14
385 Richie Carey 1:57:21 1:58:15
386 Brendan Corcoran 1:57:52 1:58:19
387 Patricia Malone 1:58:00 1:58:25
388 Paschal Naughton Tullamore Harriers 1:57:59 1:58:27
389 Antoinette Gallagher 1:57:52 1:58:27
390 Ann Carroll Ferbane AC 1:58:03 1:58:29
391 Priscilla Crombie Eden Tri Club 1:57:36 1:58:30
392 Sean Mahon Adrenaline Running Club 1:58:07 1:58:31
393 Christopher Davey 1:58:09 1:58:33
394 Vanessa Connolly Naomh Mhuire Daingean AC 1:58:05 1:58:35
395 Niall Doran Rundermot 1:58:03 1:58:44
396 Brian Tyrrell 1:58:12 1:58:47
397 Declan Leonard 1:58:00 1:58:51
398 Paul Buckley 1:57:58 1:58:51
399 Marie Sweeney Birr AC 1:58:25 1:58:57
400 Richard Dolan Birr AC 1:58:25 1:58:57
401 Phil Bourke 1:58:42 1:58:59
402 Brian Murphy 1:58:36 1:59:03
403 Stephen Pinson 1:58:36 1:59:03
404 Tom Hogan Edenderry AC 1:58:32 1:59:06
405 Val Keogh 1:58:42 1:59:10
406 Roseanne Madden Grennan Ferbane AC 1:58:46 1:59:11
407 Donal O Connell 1:59:09 1:59:16
408 Pamela Murray 1:59:02 1:59:19
409 Tara O Meara 1:58:54 1:59:23
410 Kara Tedford 1:58:54 1:59:24
411 Paul Quinlan Lakeshore Striders 1:59:03 1:59:26
412 Colm Kenny Lakeshore Striders 1:59:03 1:59:27
413 Tracey Whyte Ratoath AC 1:58:56 1:59:28
414 Richard Smith Ratoath AC 1:58:56 1:59:28
415 Caroline Fallon Civil Service Harriers AC 1:59:02 1:59:31
416 John Bray 1:59:09 1:59:35
417 Geraldine Manning 1:59:31 1:59:39
418 Patricia Forde Clara AC 1:59:14 1:59:40
419 Michael Keegan 1:58:55 1:59:42
420 Clara Richter 1:59:29 1:59:47
421 Brendan Doyle 1:59:28 1:59:49
422 Scott Bennitt Roscommon Harriers 1:59:15 1:59:53
423 Anthony Henson 1:59:31 1:59:56
424 Sandra Byrne 1:59:27 2:00:06
425 James Brady 1:59:33 2:00:14
426 John Paul Feighery 2:00:06 2:00:15
427 Ethna Carroll 2:00:01 2:00:16
428 Patricia Gleeson 1:59:32 2:00:16
429 Peter O Brien 1:59:50 2:00:18
430 James Neasy 1:59:24 2:00:20
431 Michelle Jennings 1:59:50 2:00:27
432 Kieran O Leary Craughwell AC 2:00:02 2:00:28
433 Yvonne Clarke 2:00:04 2:00:34
434 Evelyn Walsh 2:00:11 2:00:37
435 Philip Horan Dundrum South Dublin AC 2:00:17 2:00:45
436 Linda Murray 2:00:23 2:00:47
437 Paddy Doran Trilogy Triathlon Club 2:00:14 2:00:47
438 Ali Kirby 2:00:47 2:00:55
439 Tara Grant 2:00:23 2:01:07
440 Gary Devane Trilogy Triathlon Club 2:00:39 2:01:11
441 Louise Kennedy 2:01:07 2:01:15
442 Lorraine Rafferty 2:00:22 2:01:17
443 Jo Cornally Phelan 2:00:29 2:01:20
444 Sinead Bracken Moate Athlone Running 2:00:32 2:01:23
445 Anna Pietraszuk 2:00:35 2:01:27
446 Barry Ryan 2:01:11 2:01:39
447 Barry Healy 2:01:06 2:01:41
448 Anne Brennan Newbridge AC 2:01:18 2:01:41
449 James Bernie Rundermot 2:01:06 2:01:47
450 Gemma Brereton 2:01:18 2:01:49
451 Anne Keane Lakeshore Striders 2:01:27 2:01:50
452 Gertrude Fitzpatrick Run Monaterevin Run 2:01:36 2:02:03
453 Angela Baird 2:02:00 2:02:04
454 Martin McShane 2:02:22 2:02:22
455 Clare Dillon 2:01:48 2:02:23
456 Mairead Mcmorrow Pulse Triathlon Club 2:01:29 2:02:27
457 Josephine Lynch Pulse Triathlon Club 2:01:30 2:02:27
458 Karen Neary 2:01:45 2:02:32
459 David Flood 2:01:50 2:02:32
460 Joany Feeney St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:02:02 2:02:39
461 Liz Power Clane AC 2:02:12 2:02:41
462 Laura Doyle Adrenaline Running Club 2:02:03 2:02:44
463 Paddy Doyle Adrenaline Running Club 2:02:03 2:02:44
464 Sharon Lynagh Curry 2:02:15 2:02:49
465 Mark Byrne 2:02:15 2:02:49
466 Tina Carton 2:02:06 2:02:58
467 Seanagh Carton 2:02:07 2:02:58
468 Patricia Flynn 2:02:37 2:02:58
469 Dorothy Finnerty Birr AC 2:02:34 2:02:58
470 Gerry Blake 2:02:24 2:02:59
471 Lorraine Powell Donadea Running Club 2:02:22 2:03:07
472 Irene Fallon Craughwell AC 2:02:50 2:03:18
473 Fergal Doyle 2:02:44 2:03:21
474 Deirdre Cahill 2:02:50 2:03:28
475 Elizabeth Payne 2:02:55 2:03:33
476 Laura Davoren Craughwell AC 2:03:06 2:03:35
477 Caroline Mchale 2:03:09 2:03:44
478 Patricia Reilly 2:03:08 2:03:44
479 Madelyn Egan Prosperous Running 2:03:37 2:03:45
480 Karen Allen Castlecomer 2:03:14 2:03:46
481 Terry O Dowd Wexford Marathon Club 2:03:15 2:03:47
482 Paul Mcginty 2:03:21 2:03:51
483 John Fitzpatrick 2:03:22 2:04:03
484 Roy Pearson Brendan’s Running Club 2:03:19 2:04:03
485 Paula Monaghan Brendan’s Running Club 2:03:18 2:04:03
486 Chris Tracey Run Monaterevin Run 2:03:13 2:04:06
487 Dermot Dowling Run Monaterevin Run 2:03:14 2:04:07
488 Arlane McHugh 2:03:48 2:04:08
489 Vincent Lernihan Le Cheile AC 2:03:49 2:04:08
490 Maurice Gleeson 2:03:55 2:04:10
491 Barry Sullivan Drogheda & District AC 2:03:51 2:04:14
492 Vicky Dunne 2:03:51 2:04:14
493 Anne Harvey Kelly 2:04:07 2:04:20
494 Linda Ward 2:04:07 2:04:20
495 Paul Mullaly 2:03:29 2:04:22
496 Cathal Fitzpatrick 2:04:02 2:04:27
497 Brendan Dooley 2:03:51 2:04:27
498 Claire Callanan Craughwell AC 2:04:06 2:04:36
499 Colm Mcallen Craughwell AC 2:04:06 2:04:36
500 Joanna O Grady 2:03:40 2:04:36
501 Mary Fahy 2:04:05 2:04:44
502 Teresa Power 2:04:20 2:04:53
503 Robbie Byrne 2:04:04 2:04:55
504 Damien Browne Oughaval AC 2:04:43 2:05:02
505 Jonathan Behan 2:04:08 2:05:05
506 Sharon Flanagan 2:04:17 2:05:05
507 Siobhan Niland Craughwell AC 2:04:43 2:05:11
508 Seamus Byrne Adrenaline Running Club 2:04:29 2:05:16
509 Julie Deegan 2:04:51 2:05:23
510 Susan Hayden 2:04:35 2:05:24
511 Vikki Geldard Brendan’s Running Club 2:04:46 2:05:34
512 Éva Tomonyiczka Dublin Bay Running Club 2:05:11 2:05:37
513 Michelle Mccullough 2:05:22 2:05:42
514 Irene Connolly Drogheda & District AC 2:05:24 2:05:44
515 Sharon Agnew Rothwell 2:05:18 2:05:48
516 Paul Hill 2:05:03 2:05:54
517 Larry Kelly 2:05:08 2:05:59
518 Niall Byrne 2:05:38 2:06:00
519 John Keogh Donadea Running Club 2:05:23 2:06:03
520 Michael Gilsenan 2:05:54 2:06:14
521 Martin Grattan 2:05:50 2:06:18
522 Aisling Keyes 2:05:50 2:06:20
523 Arlene O Shea 2:05:39 2:06:20
524 Anthony Doyle 2:05:50 2:06:23
525 Clara Babbott-Ward 2:05:57 2:06:25
526 Donal Fitzpatrick Run Monaterevin Run 2:05:18 2:06:30
527 Padraig Page 2:06:00 2:06:32
528 Sinead Kelly Clane AC 2:06:07 2:06:34
529 Lavinia Leahy Tullamore Harriers 2:06:06 2:06:34
530 Michelle Davis Ballyskenach AC 2:06:16 2:06:34
531 Stephen Ward 2:05:47 2:06:35
532 Billy Dwyer 2:06:38 2:06:38
533 Lisa Fletcher 2:06:16 2:06:46
534 Emer Harvey 2:06:12 2:06:48
535 Ríoghnach Blood 2:06:21 2:06:48
536 Maire Boyle 2:06:17 2:06:48
537 Helen Watson 2:06:16 2:06:48
538 Fiona Blood 2:06:22 2:06:49
539 Grainne Carroll 2:06:18 2:06:50
540 Eimear O Neill Waterstown Warriors AC 2:06:46 2:06:54
541 Edel Mcsorley South O Hanlon AC 2:06:44 2:07:03
542 Patrick Keogh KTRTC 2:06:53 2:07:05
543 Kevin Doyle 2:06:27 2:07:09
544 Geraldine Hartnett 2:07:10 2:07:20
545 Alana Sheehan 2:06:23 2:07:22
546 Mairead Tywang Searlait Tywang Memorial Run 2:06:44 2:07:22
547 Fergal Barry St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:06:45 2:07:23
548 Fiona Bagnall 2:06:58 2:07:23
549 Mark Redmond 2:06:58 2:07:26
550 Liz Jago Oughaval AC 2:07:15 2:07:34
551 Tadhg Mathews 2:06:56 2:07:38
552 Suzanne Griffin 2:07:26 2:07:47
553 Lorraine Holohan 2:07:33 2:07:47
554 Elaine Maher 2:07:34 2:07:47
555 Carol Miller 2:07:15 2:07:47
556 Brian Dooley 2:07:17 2:07:51
557 Niamh Farrell 2:07:22 2:07:57
558 John Farrell 2:07:22 2:07:57
559 Seamus Doran 2:07:46 2:08:02
560 Karol Fitzgerald 2:07:27 2:08:02
561 Warren Collier 2:07:17 2:08:03
562 Joanne Kelly 2:07:39 2:08:06
563 Amanda Owens 2:07:38 2:08:06
564 Ciara Hennessy 2:07:32 2:08:07
565 Aoifa O Brien Moate Athlone Running 2:07:55 2:08:09
566 Catherine Flavin 2:07:37 2:08:09
567 Richie O Brien 2:07:55 2:08:09
568 Caoimhe Roche 2:07:48 2:08:14
569 Selina Donovan Donadea Running Club 2:07:28 2:08:15
570 Aine Hutton 2:07:27 2:08:16
571 Paul Kelly 2:07:27 2:08:16
572 Fiona Herald 2:08:07 2:08:18
573 Arantxa Colome 2:08:07 2:08:18
574 John Nolan 2:07:46 2:08:19
575 Marian Moran Kilkenny City Harriers 2:07:42 2:08:22
576 Ailish Brannigan 2:07:52 2:08:23
577 Clare Morgan 2:08:00 2:08:29
578 Patricia Foley 2:07:57 2:08:30
579 Rachel Coleman Run Monaterevin Run 2:07:58 2:08:37
580 Ann Prendergast Run Monaterevin Run 2:08:00 2:08:39
581 Dolores Newman Drogheda & District AC 2:08:18 2:08:40
582 Elaine Boyle 2:08:01 2:08:40
583 Michelle Bannon 2:08:10 2:08:41
584 Lorraine Morrissey Craughwell AC 2:08:16 2:08:44
585 Maria Calnan 2:08:37 2:08:49
586 Caitriona O Donoghue 2:07:58 2:08:53
587 Alan Barker 2:08:10 2:08:54
588 Róisín Hennessy 2:08:16 2:08:58
589 Ciaran Furlong 2:08:14 2:08:59
590 Mira Brndiarova 2:09:02 2:09:02
591 Eamonn Earl Paulies Boot camp 2:08:12 2:09:03
592 Rebecca Brennan 2:08:13 2:09:03
593 Colm Brophy 2:08:21 2:09:04
594 Ciaran Hennessy Lakeshore Striders 2:08:22 2:09:04
595 Caitriona Henry Drogheda & District AC 2:08:45 2:09:06
596 Eoin O Reilly 2:08:29 2:09:06
597 James Shelley Le Cheile AC 2:08:55 2:09:07
598 Alison Brown 2:08:45 2:09:07
599 Mike Myers 2:08:37 2:09:07
600 Peter Lawlor 2:08:14 2:09:08
601 Christian Phelan 2:08:18 2:09:09
602 John Dunne 2:08:31 2:09:11
603 Jasmine Murphy 2:08:34 2:09:12
604 Andrew Byrne 2:08:34 2:09:12
605 Geraldine Kirwan 2:09:05 2:09:31
606 Caroline Mhic Aogain 2:09:33 2:09:33
607 Stephen Martin 2:08:41 2:09:40
608 Paddy Sheriff 2:08:42 2:09:41
609 Ann Gregory Reid 2:09:04 2:09:41
610 Marie 2:09:05 2:09:42
611 Carol Hassett 2:09:09 2:09:44
612 Fiona Diviney Craughwell AC 2:09:25 2:09:52
613 Emma Harvey 2:09:17 2:09:55
614 Edel Bowhan Dunleer AC 2:09:46 2:10:03
615 Domhnall Lennon Ardee & District AC 2:09:47 2:10:03
616 Tina Hawkins Le Cheile AC 2:09:41 2:10:05
617 Ged Kenny Drogheda & District AC 2:09:58 2:10:19
618 Martin Scully 2:09:40 2:10:19
619 Michelle Reddy 2:09:38 2:10:23
620 Leonie Macauley 2:09:53 2:10:29
621 Peadar Owens Athy Triathlon Club 2:10:16 2:10:50
622 Maggie Owens 2:10:18 2:10:52
623 John Cooney 2:10:13 2:10:53
624 Lorna Dunne Adrenaline Running Club 2:10:01 2:10:57
625 Celine O Connor Adrenaline Running Club 2:10:01 2:10:57
626 Helen Buckley 2:10:26 2:11:02
627 Olga Dyszewska 2:10:26 2:11:02
628 Diarmuid Sands 2:10:47 2:11:13
629 Catherine Ryan 2:10:29 2:11:17
630 Sinéad Mcloughlin 2:10:51 2:11:21
631 Marie Mcloughlin 2:10:37 2:11:28
632 Johann Mckeever Rathkenny AC 2:10:56 2:11:35
633 Nickey Mccormack Newbridge AC 2:11:14 2:11:39
634 Elenor Casey 2:10:44 2:11:40
635 Leona Farrell Edenderry AC 2:11:14 2:11:49
636 Lisa Connolly 2:11:20 2:11:50
637 Joan Harris 2:11:39 2:11:57
638 Glenda Horan 2:11:21 2:12:09
639 Daniele Dubois 2:11:48 2:12:13
640 Susan Kavanagh Runners Support Page 2:11:56 2:12:20
641 Paul Mcnulty Newbridge AC 2:11:46 2:12:20
642 Bebhinn Brennan 2:11:59 2:12:36
643 Catriona Slattery 2:12:22 2:12:40
644 Catherine Condon West Waterford AC 2:11:53 2:12:49
645 Bob Flavin 2:12:18 2:12:50
646 Martina Devine Clara AC 2:11:57 2:12:51
647 Miriam Weir Clara AC 2:11:57 2:12:51
648 Martina Fleming South O Hanlon AC 2:12:39 2:12:59
649 Pat Andrews Brendan’s Running Club 2:12:18 2:13:04
650 Tracey Dillon 2:12:39 2:13:05
651 Yvonne Beades Roscommon Harriers 2:12:28 2:13:06
652 Niall Mccormack 2:12:25 2:13:16
653 Fiona Killian 2:12:26 2:13:16
654 Laura Nally Athlone/Moate Running Club 2:12:29 2:13:20
655 Joe White Tullamore Harriers 2:12:55 2:13:25
656 Carrie Goode Clara AC 2:12:34 2:13:28
657 Daniel Tiedemann 2:12:56 2:13:29
658 Linda O Sullivan 2:13:12 2:13:29
659 Fiona Kelly Craughwell AC 2:13:37 2:14:04
660 Marie Carolan 2:13:23 2:14:08
661 Sharon Fitzpatrick 2:13:28 2:14:09
662 Ann Quinn 2:13:24 2:14:10
663 Christine O Sullivan St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:13:36 2:14:14
664 Karen Fitzsimons 2:14:32 2:14:32
665 Sharon Egan Parnell AC 2:14:03 2:14:32
666 Monica Conefrey 2:14:20 2:14:52
667 Cathal O Donnell 2:14:31 2:14:52
668 Keith Rafferty 2:14:14 2:14:59
669 Iris O Dermatt 2:14:19 2:15:00
670 Eoin Brown 2:14:20 2:15:03
671 Fiach Nolan 2:14:23 2:15:03
672 Feilim Brown 2:14:20 2:15:03
673 Oliver Niland Craughwell AC 2:14:20 2:15:04
674 Brendan Nolan 2:14:25 2:15:04
675 Anna Collins 2:14:13 2:15:07
676 Justin Hayden 2:14:21 2:15:10
677 Martin Duffy St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:15:09 2:15:17
678 Norah Holohan 2:15:10 2:15:19
679 Amy Hennessy 2:14:40 2:15:28
680 Jane Mcmahon 2:14:40 2:15:28
681 Claire Keane Roscommon Harriers 2:15:31 2:15:31
682 Katie Daly 2:14:53 2:15:31
683 Siobhan Payne 2:15:46 2:16:34
684 Aisling Cross 2:15:55 2:16:42
685 Eileen Cunningham Fr Murphys AC 2:16:10 2:16:47
686 Yvonne Larkin 2:16:11 2:16:48
687 Jackie Farrell Edenderry AC 2:16:15 2:16:50
688 Elaine Sutton 2:16:23 2:16:53
689 Eamonn Davern 2:16:45 2:16:53
690 Kieran Kirwan 2:16:01 2:16:55
691 Kiera Buggy Adrenaline Running Club 2:16:15 2:17:00
692 David Mccormack 2:16:30 2:17:09
693 Clare King 2:16:31 2:17:11
694 Sarah Griffin St Cocas AC 2:16:27 2:17:14
695 Michelle Cullen 2:17:28 2:17:40
696 Angela Mckenna Donadea Running Club 2:16:58 2:17:45
697 Mary Cahill West Waterford AC 2:16:49 2:17:45
698 Trina Fanning 2:16:48 2:17:47
699 Sinead Barry 2:16:54 2:17:48
700 Dermot Lawler St Micheal AC 2:17:14 2:17:53
701 Olwyn Hanrahan 2:17:10 2:18:00
702 Lorraine Donnelly Newbridge AC 2:17:37 2:18:02
703 Paula Dunne Newbridge AC 2:17:38 2:18:02
704 Paula Byrne 2:17:49 2:18:21
705 Nicola Gregg 2:17:49 2:18:22
706 Grainne Mccarthy Tara AC 2:17:48 2:18:23
707 Linda Reid 2:17:39 2:18:28
708 Phyllis Dunne 2:17:57 2:18:31
709 Janice Kehoe Edenderry AC 2:18:08 2:18:43
710 Hilary Madden 2:18:14 2:19:01
711 Anna Garrett 2:18:15 2:19:03
712 Artiom Doktor 2:18:16 2:19:04
713 Luke Hade St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:18:48 2:19:20
714 Bridget Roddy 2:19:09 2:19:26
715 Jason Leigh Run Monaterevin Run 2:18:58 2:19:51
716 Áine Griffin Run Monaterevin Run 2:18:58 2:19:51
717 Barbara Lynch 2:18:59 2:19:51
718 Cathleen Perse 2:19:58 2:20:05
719 Mairead O Connell Drogheda & District AC 2:19:54 2:20:16
720 Orla Morris Drumlish Running Group 2:19:38 2:20:17
721 Monica Page 2:19:39 2:20:29
722 Angela O Mahony 2:19:50 2:20:29
723 Michael O Connell Donadea Running Club 2:19:56 2:20:34
724 Michelle Flynn 2:19:46 2:20:35
725 Madeleine O Donnell 2:19:57 2:20:38
726 Michael Hoey Donadea Running Club 2:19:50 2:20:38
727 Colette Neasy Runners Support Page 2:19:50 2:20:46
728 Rita O Dwyer Brett 2:20:16 2:20:58
729 Ann-Marie Russell Lakeshore Striders 2:20:36 2:21:18
730 Mick Mcconigley Tullamore Harriers 2:20:38 2:21:18
731 Deirdre Smyth 2:20:42 2:21:24
732 Frances Whelan 2:20:37 2:21:25
733 Aine McGuinness Craughwell AC 2:21:00 2:21:29
734 Jamie McDonald 2:21:36 2:22:15
735 Clare Kambamettu 2:21:40 2:22:19
736 Roisin Finnegan 2:21:42 2:22:20
737 Charlotte Kearney Brendan Doyle Running 2:22:11 2:22:23
738 Joanne Kelly 2:21:27 2:22:27
739 Martin Foley Brendan’s Running Club 2:22:22 2:23:17
740 Catherine Phelan Trilogy Triathlon Club 2:22:32 2:23:18
741 Celine Nelli 2:22:54 2:23:27
742 Denis Nolan 2:23:13 2:23:53
743 Eithne Connolly Pulse Triathlon Club 2:23:16 2:24:15
744 Leah Ward Sloggers to Joggers 2:24:13 2:24:47
745 Ruth Mccabe Boyne AC 2:24:30 2:24:53
746 Eileen Downey 2:24:29 2:25:26
747 Michael Aherne 2:25:03 2:25:47
748 Linda Aherne 2:25:03 2:25:47
749 Deirdre O Neill 2:25:20 2:26:19
750 Anne Quinn Edenderry AC 2:26:05 2:26:39
751 Rachael O Donoghue Waterstown Warriors AC 2:26:35 2:26:42
752 Niamh Gilligan 2:26:14 2:26:56
753 Suzanne Heffernan 2:26:38 2:27:28
754 Edel Kennedy Le Cheile AC 2:26:30 2:27:29
755 Suzanne Charles 2:26:31 2:27:29
756 Julie Reilly Waterstown Warriors AC 2:26:39 2:27:36
757 Tracey Denner Le Cheile AC 2:27:25 2:27:49
758 Denise Flood Waterstown Warriors AC 2:27:10 2:28:07
759 Caroline Doyle Waterstown Warriors AC 2:27:10 2:28:07
760 John Hughes 2:28:03 2:28:44
761 Valerie Barrett 2:28:00 2:28:52
762 Paula Barrett 2:28:03 2:28:54
763 Frances Cullen Clara AC 2:28:05 2:28:58
764 Kate Ruddock 2:28:19 2:29:03
765 Dawn Short Dunboyne AC 2:28:21 2:29:04
766 Bridie Poole 2:28:59 2:29:07
767 Helen White 2:28:11 2:29:07
768 Brendan Clarke Brendan’s Running Club 2:28:32 2:29:27
769 Edel Donoher 2:28:45 2:29:30
770 Dawn Ryan 2:28:45 2:29:30
771 Mary Cahir 2:28:48 2:29:41
772 Michelle Dowling 2:28:53 2:29:48
773 Michelle Dowling 2:28:53 2:29:48
774 Michelle Dowling 2:28:53 2:29:48
775 Maria Hoyne 2:28:53 2:29:48
776 Alan Seery Brendan’s Running Club 2:28:54 2:29:50
777 Imelda Doyle Dunboyne AC 2:29:42 2:30:27
778 Tomasz Grebowiec 2:30:22 2:30:44
779 Siobhan Campbell 2:29:55 2:30:48
780 Ana Quigley 2:29:57 2:30:50
781 Mary Donohoe 2:30:13 2:31:13
782 Angela Carpenter 2:30:13 2:31:13
783 Luciano Strolla AIT AC 2:30:24 2:31:15
784 Anita Hughes Lucan Harriers AC 2:31:05 2:31:28
785 Colm Purcell 2:30:55 2:31:35
786 Laetitia Hyver 2:31:33 2:32:05
787 Mary-Claire Coogan St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:31:39 2:32:11
788 Cynthia Mullins 2:31:30 2:32:27
789 Michelle Corrigan 2:31:52 2:32:51
790 Ciara Shaw 2:31:53 2:32:52
791 Valerie Cummins 2:32:15 2:33:05
792 Catherine Kenny 2:32:15 2:33:05
793 Liz Dempsey 2:32:45 2:33:43
794 Claire Kinsella 2:32:51 2:33:47
795 Yalda Shahidi 2:32:47 2:33:48
796 Johannes Vennevertloo 2:32:47 2:33:48
797 Kate O Neill Navan AC 2:33:38 2:34:37
798 Ronan Moran 2:33:38 2:34:38
799 David Bardley 2:34:06 2:34:59
800 Cian O Neill 2:34:17 2:35:17
801 Philip Foley Athy Triathlon Club 2:34:34 2:35:23
802 Tina Dempsey Sloggers to Joggers 2:35:22 2:35:46
803 Michelle Campbell St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:35:29 2:36:05
804 Sarah Gaffney 2:36:27 2:37:23
805 Stevr Quinn 2:39:04 2:39:50
806 Shauna Timmons St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:38:50 2:39:50
807 Nicola Greaney 2:39:59 2:40:36
808 Daniel Greaney 2:39:59 2:40:36
809 Siobhan Roche 2:39:49 2:40:47
810 Emer Flaherty 2:41:53 2:42:34
811 Mick Donegan 2:42:02 2:42:53
812 Karin Hackl 2:42:42 2:43:38
813 Trish Mellsop 2:43:53 2:44:19
814 Linda Shine Le Cheile AC 2:44:30 2:45:14
815 Linda Mealey St Laurence O’Toole AC 2:45:02 2:45:38
816 Tracey Coakley 2:44:38 2:45:38
817 Padraigh Shortt 2:45:52 2:46:14
818 Darragh Gallagher Waterstown Warriors AC 2:55:29 2:55:36
819 Barbara O Connell Donadea Running Club 2:59:01 2:59:48
820 Valerie Cloonan 3:15:07 3:15:39

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

x Close

Follow Run Republic on Dacebook

Run Republic

FREE
VIEW